• C9 D Femm

    Campionato
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 AUSUGUM 78 28 26 2 80 17 4.71 2339 1881 1.24
    2 SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 68 28 24 4 73 23 3.17 2264 1874 1.21
    3 ADM 61 28 20 8 68 34 2 2336 1946 1.2
    4 USD SAN GIORGIO 60 28 20 8 69 35 1.97 2363 2111 1.12
    5 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 55 28 18 10 63 42 1.5 2306 2105 1.1
    6 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 54 28 17 11 64 44 1.45 2368 2152 1.1
    7 BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 53 28 18 10 63 40 1.58 2358 2148 1.1
    8 TEAM VOLLEY C8 47 28 16 12 58 50 1.16 2365 2248 1.05
    9 ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 43 28 15 13 56 50 1.12 2293 2215 1.04
    10 C9 D Femm 35 28 12 16 45 57 0.79 2111 2194 0.96
    11 PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 24 28 8 20 37 67 0.55 2158 2279 0.95
    12 NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 20 28 7 21 31 67 0.46 1820 2217 0.82
    13 LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 13 28 4 24 20 75 0.27 1717 2162 0.79
    14 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 9 28 3 25 17 77 0.22 1643 2231 0.74
    15 ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 7 28 2 26 13 79 0.16 1557 2235 0.7
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    29/10/2016 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    05/11/2016 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    18:00C9 D Femm 0
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    07/11/2016 C9 D Femm 3
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    15/11/2016 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 3
    20:00C9 D Femm 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "S. V. SEPPENBURG" CALDARO STRADA DEL VINO BZ Via Maria Theresia 4
    23/11/2016 PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 2
    20:30C9 D Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    27/11/2016 C9 D Femm 0
    16:00AUSUGUM 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    01/12/2016 ADM 3
    21:00C9 D Femm 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    07/12/2016 C9 D Femm 0
    21:00SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/12/2016 ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0
    18:00C9 D Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    GIORNATA 10
    C9 D Femm RIPOSA
    08/01/2017 BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3
    18:00C9 D Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    14/01/2017 C9 D Femm 3
    16:00LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    21/01/2017 TEAM VOLLEY C8 3
    20:30C9 D Femm 0
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    28/01/2017 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    02/02/2017 USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    21:00C9 D Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    08/02/2017 ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 3
    20:30C9 D Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SPORT - CENTRALE SILANDRO BZ VIA LIDO 13
    18/02/2017 C9 D Femm 1
    18:00MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    22/02/2017 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0
    20:00C9 D Femm 3
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    25/02/2017 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    04/03/2017 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/03/2017 AUSUGUM 3
    20:30C9 D Femm 1
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    07/04/2017 C9 D Femm 1
    21:00ADM 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    25/03/2017 SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3
    18:00C9 D Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    01/04/2017 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 25
    C9 D Femm RIPOSA
    05/05/2017 C9 D Femm 1
    20:30BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    26/04/2017 LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3
    20:30C9 D Femm 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "F. HALBHERR" LIZZANA ROVERETO TN CORSO VERONA 129
    29/04/2017 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00TEAM VOLLEY C8 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    10/05/2017 NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0
    20:30C9 D Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    13/05/2017 C9 D Femm 0
    18:00USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/10/2016 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252625
    AUSUGUM 0222418
    29/10/2016 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE0 142021
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    25/10/2016 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 13102516
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 325252325
    27/10/2016 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 25252625
    ADM 115172819
    29/10/2016 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 20252525
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 125221919
    30/10/2016 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 14723
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3252525
    29/10/2016 18:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ3 262525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 024722
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/11/2016 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0151520
    05/11/2016 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA0 161818
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 3252525
    03/11/2016 21:00
    ADM3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0101813
    05/11/2016 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 2525231315
    USD SAN GIORGIO 22022252510
    06/11/2016 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO0 191916
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 3252525
    05/11/2016 20:30
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 017518
    05/11/2016 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 25222525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 119252123
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2016 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 25192525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 120252022
    09/11/2016 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 20182520
    USD SAN GIORGIO 325252225
    31/10/2016 21:00
    ADM3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0141823
    09/11/2016 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE1 23272316
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 325252525
    09/11/2016 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 2521232515
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 2232525159
    08/11/2016 21:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 25222525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 120252317
    10/11/2016 21:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0181616
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/11/2016 20:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 2525232215
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 21513252511
    12/11/2016 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252625
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0152422
    10/11/2016 21:00
    ADM3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 08139
    08/11/2016 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 19711
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    13/11/2016 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 171417
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    12/11/2016 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 2520302015
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 21425282511
    13/11/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 211719
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2016 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA2 2125262211
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 32523242515
    17/11/2016 21:00
    ADM3 12252525
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 125191817
    19/11/2016 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0211913
    16/11/2016 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0101514
    20/11/2016 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0232013
    19/11/2016 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 282525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0261114
    19/11/2016 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 2525212015
    USD SAN GIORGIO 21120252511
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/11/2016 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA0 152123
    ADM 3252525
    27/11/2016 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 202411
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 3252625
    27/11/2016 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0 172016
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    26/11/2016 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 2525252315
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 22712222511
    01/12/2016 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO0 261320
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3282525
    26/11/2016 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 25251925
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 118202519
    22/11/2016 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 191117
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/12/2016 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 13252525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 125212116
    01/12/2016 21:00
    ADM3 2520251517
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 2172582515
    04/12/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO2 222525129
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 32517232515
    04/12/2016 18:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0211410
    04/12/2016 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 071215
    03/12/2016 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 252625
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0172421
    03/12/2016 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C82 222518258
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 32519251815
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2016 21:00
    ADM3 25251925
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 121162514
    30/11/2016 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA0 231424
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3252526
    05/12/2016 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ3 9252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 125221720
    08/12/2016 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 081519
    07/12/2016 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0 221516
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    06/12/2016 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 25172525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 123251323
    06/12/2016 21:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE1 18262120
    AUSUGUM 325242525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/12/2016 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 2530162315
    ADM 2122825259
    10/12/2016 20:30
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 20252525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 125152115
    11/12/2016 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 201916
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252525
    11/12/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 141216
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    20/12/2016 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0192314
    10/12/2016 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0222011
    10/12/2016 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0231719
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/12/2016 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN1 16222617
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 325252425
    15/12/2016 21:00
    ADM3 25232525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 118252119
    17/12/2016 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 022823
    17/12/2016 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0142121
    17/12/2016 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0192311
    13/12/2016 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 25251822
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 327232525
    18/12/2016 18:00
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 2126142515
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 22524251010
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/01/2017 20:30
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 21252625
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 125192419
    19/01/2017 21:00
    AUSUGUM3 2522252815
    ADM 22325193011
    17/01/2017 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0192122
    07/01/2017 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 191619
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 3252525
    08/01/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 161915
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    08/01/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0151814
    08/01/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO1 18251817
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 325182525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 252525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0162320
    14/01/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN0 182523
    AUSUGUM 3252725
    12/01/2017 21:00
    ADM3 252925
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 0182716
    10/01/2017 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 21252121
    USD SAN GIORGIO 325192525
    14/01/2017 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0181816
    14/01/2017 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 25251825
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 123172513
    13/01/2017 21:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 25202525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 18251418
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2017 18:30
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 0171922
    02/02/2017 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252525
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 0221511
    21/01/2017 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 25162520
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 319252725
    21/01/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 25222525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 119251121
    22/01/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 131523
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 3252525
    22/01/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 2519192515
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 21725252313
    21/01/2017 20:30
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0182319
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2017 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C80 72118
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    29/01/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO1 31212024
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 329252526
    24/01/2017 20:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0111116
    28/01/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE0 201816
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252525
    28/01/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 014169
    28/01/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 282525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0261814
    26/01/2017 21:00
    ADM3 25252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 11727718
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2017 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 25252525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 119142711
    04/02/2017 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 152420
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252625
    02/02/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0182218
    04/02/2017 18:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ2 152521254
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 32522251715
    05/02/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE2 1414252714
    ADM 32525212516
    05/02/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 161211
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    04/02/2017 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0121919
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/02/2017 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 0182221
    11/02/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 2521251415
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 22125192510
    11/02/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0201522
    09/02/2017 21:00
    ADM0 182224
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252526
    08/02/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0182118
    12/02/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0162110
    11/02/2017 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 262525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0241317
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 20252015
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 325202525
    18/02/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 262525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0241812
    14/02/2017 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 151811
    ADM 3252525
    18/02/2017 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 12252525
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 125182219
    18/02/2017 18:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ0 171722
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3252525
    19/02/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE1 25132022
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 322252525
    19/02/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 191622
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2017 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 12613
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    23/02/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252526
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0221524
    21/02/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252526
    ADM 0181924
    02/03/2017 20:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ0 222319
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    21/02/2017 20:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 25232525
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 113251522
    22/02/2017 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 162120
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3252525
    22/02/2017 20:30
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE1 9142516
    AUSUGUM 325251125
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/02/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 2517232515
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 22225251712
    25/02/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 11162521
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 325252325
    25/02/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ0 111216
    ADM 3252525
    21/03/2017 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0171012
    25/02/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0171511
    26/02/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO0 192221
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252525
    25/02/2017 20:30
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 012819
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 1312252515
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 22525222113
    04/03/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE0 132111
    ADM 3252525
    04/03/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ1 21192515
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 325252025
    05/03/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 21259
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252725
    04/03/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE1 30142117
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 328252525
    28/02/2017 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 111314
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    04/03/2017 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 2519251815
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 21925202513
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2017 21:00
    ADM3 252525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0181113
    12/03/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 81321
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    11/03/2017 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 25202525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 122251618
    11/03/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN1 21252313
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 325212525
    11/03/2017 18:00
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 2525131915
    USD SAN GIORGIO 21723252513
    12/03/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 2525182515
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 22227251912
    11/03/2017 20:30
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 25202525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 113252316
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 18242519
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 325261525
    07/04/2017 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 19192515
    ADM 325251725
    18/03/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0151320
    19/03/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 171713
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    14/03/2017 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 181314
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3252525
    18/03/2017 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 18252326
    AUSUGUM 325202528
    15/03/2017 21:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE2 2525142312
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 31020252515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN0 231618
    ADM 3252525
    26/03/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO3 1725243015
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 22511262813
    14/05/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0000
    26/03/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 202416
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252625
    25/03/2017 18:00
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 252531
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0161229
    25/03/2017 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 2221252515
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 2252520159
    04/05/2017 21:00
    AUSUGUM3 25281725
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 119262517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2017 21:00
    ADM3 25222525
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 123252222
    01/04/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 13232520
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 325251825
    01/04/2017 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0132217
    01/04/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0111018
    01/04/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE2 2525202210
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 31822252515
    28/03/2017 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 16820
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    01/04/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ0 161520
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2017 20:30
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO2 252812229
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 31826252515
    08/04/2017 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 2520192516
    ADM 21425252114
    08/04/2017 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 19261517
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 325242525
    08/04/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ1 11182510
    USD SAN GIORGIO 325251825
    09/04/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE0 191313
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 3252525
    10/04/2017 20:30
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 111517
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    08/04/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE0 122015
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 2525202315
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 22322252513
    20/04/2017 21:00
    ADM0 142124
    AUSUGUM 3252526
    12/04/2017 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA0 201719
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    05/04/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ2 2525231812
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 31519252515
    22/04/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0211114
    05/05/2017 20:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 23182520
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 325252125
    22/04/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0101416
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/04/2017 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 26252526
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 128182124
    27/04/2017 21:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 0211417
    26/04/2017 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE3 25152527
    ADM 115251625
    27/04/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0131623
    27/04/2017 20:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ0 101823
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 3252525
    26/04/2017 20:30
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 20252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 125201915
    03/03/2017 20:30
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO3 252525
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 0111719
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/04/2017 18:00
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO1 25152015
    AUSUGUM 323252525
    29/04/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN2 1922252511
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 32525221815
    29/04/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 25251225
    USD SAN GIORGIO 11992521
    11/05/2017 20:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ1 25141618
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 321252525
    26/04/2017 20:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 011139
    25/04/2017 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0171721
    29/04/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0202323
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/05/2017 20:30
    AUSUGUM3 25222525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 121252116
    02/05/2017 20:30
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE0 231919
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3252525
    18/03/2017 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 21251424
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 325162526
    06/05/2017 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 2523182515
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 21625252211
    10/05/2017 20:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ0 192010
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    07/05/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE2 2219292512
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 32525272015
    08/05/2017 20:30
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO0 71313
    ADM 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/05/2017 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C80 232322
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3252525
    13/05/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 02098
    13/05/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0 162216
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252525
    13/05/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 2521212515
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 21825251211
    11/05/2017 21:00
    ADM3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 08147
    13/05/2017 20:30
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 091021
    13/05/2017 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 2525142015
    AUSUGUM 2111925259
  • C9 D Femm

    Campionato

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 AUSUGUM 78 28 26 2
    2 SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 68 28 24 4
    3 ADM 61 28 20 8
    4 USD SAN GIORGIO 60 28 20 8
    5 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 55 28 18 10
    6 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 54 28 17 11
    7 BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 53 28 18 10
    8 TEAM VOLLEY C8 47 28 16 12
    9 ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 43 28 15 13
    10 C9 D Femm 35 28 12 16
    11 PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 24 28 8 20
    12 NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 20 28 7 21
    13 LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 13 28 4 24
    14 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 9 28 3 25
    15 ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 7 28 2 26
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 D Femm 3
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 1
    29/10/16 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    05/11/16 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    C9 D Femm 3
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1
    07/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 3
    C9 D Femm 2
    15/11/16 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "S. V. SEPPENBURG" CALDARO STRADA DEL VINO BZ Via Maria Theresia 4
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 2
    C9 D Femm 3
    23/11/16 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C9 D Femm 0
    AUSUGUM 3
    27/11/16 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    ADM 3
    C9 D Femm 2
    01/12/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3
    07/12/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0
    C9 D Femm 3
    11/12/16 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    GIORNATA 10
    C9 D Femm RIPOSA
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    08/01/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    C9 D Femm 3
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 1
    14/01/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    21/01/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    C9 D Femm 3
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0
    28/01/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    02/02/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    ASC SCHLANDERS RAIFFEISEN 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    08/02/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SPORT - CENTRALE SILANDRO BZ VIA LIDO 13
    C9 D Femm 1
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    18/02/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0
    C9 D Femm 3
    22/02/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    C9 D Femm 3
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 2
    25/02/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C9 D Femm 3
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 2
    04/03/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    AUSUGUM 3
    C9 D Femm 1
    11/03/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    C9 D Femm 1
    ADM 3
    07/04/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY SPARKASSE 3
    C9 D Femm 0
    25/03/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    C9 D Femm 3
    ARGENTARIO PALLAVOLO 0
    01/04/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 25
    C9 D Femm RIPOSA
    C9 D Femm 1
    BOSCHI AUTOTRASPORTI VOLANO 3
    05/05/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3
    C9 D Femm 1
    26/04/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "F. HALBHERR" LIZZANA ROVERETO TN CORSO VERONA 129
    C9 D Femm 3
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0
    29/04/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ 0
    C9 D Femm 3
    10/05/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    C9 D Femm 0
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    13/05/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3