• C9 3 Divisione Femm

    Campionato - 2 faseCampionato - 1 Fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 USD SAN GIUSEPPE 37 14 12 2 40 10 4 1184 924 1.28
    2 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 32 14 11 3 36 16 2.25 1162 1077 1.08
    3 G.S. BOLGHERA 29 14 10 4 31 18 1.72 1147 1038 1.11
    4 PALLAVOLO PINE' 25 14 8 6 30 18 1.67 1102 893 1.23
    5 PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 16 14 5 9 23 33 0.7 1134 1258 0.9
    6 C9 3 Divisione Femm 13 14 4 10 18 33 0.55 1070 1154 0.93
    7 MARZOLA VOLLEY 11 14 4 10 16 34 0.47 978 1145 0.85
    8 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 5 14 2 12 7 39 0.18 820 1108 0.74
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    04/02/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    18:00U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    12/01/2017 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 3
    20:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. TELVE DI SOPRA TELVE DI SOPRA TN Via delle Scuole 12
    17/03/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 2
    21:00MARZOLA VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    03/02/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    21:00USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    11/02/2017 G.S. BOLGHERA 3
    18:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    14/02/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    20:00PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    23/02/2017 PALLAVOLO PINE' 1
    21:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    04/03/2017 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0
    20:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "A. DEGASPERI" FIERA DI PRIMIERO TN VIALE MONTEGRAPPA
    28/02/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    20:00AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    26/03/2017 MARZOLA VOLLEY 3
    18:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    31/03/2017 USD SAN GIUSEPPE 2
    21:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. IPIA "VERONESI" ROVERETO TN Via Matteo del Ben
    04/04/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    20:00G.S. BOLGHERA 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    21/04/2017 PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 3
    20:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    25/04/2017 C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    11:00PALLAVOLO PINE' 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/01/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VOLLEY0 201916
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 3252525
    04/02/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0111321
    07/01/2017 18:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA3 26112525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 124251216
    08/01/2017 11:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO0 131318
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2017 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0201815
    14/01/2017 20:00
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD0 181922
    G.S. BOLGHERA 3252525
    12/01/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 0181017
    13/01/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 0141310
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2017 18:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA3 25252025
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 116212522
    17/03/2017 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 2523232511
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 32225251715
    21/01/2017 18:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO3 262525
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0241721
    20/01/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 0172318
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2017 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 0191522
    29/01/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VOLLEY0 221415
    G.S. BOLGHERA 3252525
    28/01/2017 20:30
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD0 111115
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 3252525
    03/02/2017 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0 201420
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'1 23251722
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 325202525
    12/02/2017 11:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO3 20252527
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 125211325
    11/02/2017 18:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0171421
    11/02/2017 20:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 071716
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2017 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 17252525
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 125172123
    18/02/2017 20:30
    MARZOLA VOLLEY0 122123
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 3252525
    14/02/2017 20:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 27192222
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 325252525
    18/02/2017 18:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA0 212121
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/02/2017 20:00
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD0 152018
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 3252525
    23/02/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'1 20222523
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 325252025
    26/02/2017 11:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO2 2225252011
    G.S. BOLGHERA 32523222515
    24/02/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 0101613
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2017 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252526
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 0172124
    04/03/2017 20:00
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD0 172210
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    02/03/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252527
    G.S. BOLGHERA 0131225
    03/03/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE3 1825212515
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 22522252210
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/02/2017 20:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 16192715
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 325252525
    18/03/2017 18:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA3 252525
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0152020
    17/03/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO0 131014
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 3252525
    19/03/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VOLLEY0 222610
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3252825
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2017 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 282527
    G.S. BOLGHERA 0262325
    26/03/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VOLLEY3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0172023
    25/03/2017 20:00
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD3 24252525
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 126192123
    21/03/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'1 21251918
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 325202525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/04/2017 11:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO3 1125142516
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 22515252014
    01/04/2017 18:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA3 25252225
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 120182520
    01/04/2017 20:30
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 010913
    31/03/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE2 2225252313
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 32519222515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/04/2017 20:30
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 1725112516
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 22522251914
    09/04/2017 18:00
    MARZOLA VOLLEY3 2518172517
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 22225251415
    04/04/2017 20:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0 231919
    G.S. BOLGHERA 3252525
    08/04/2017 19:00
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD0 81222
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2017 20:00
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD0 102624
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 3252826
    20/04/2017 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 0111315
    21/04/2017 20:00
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO3 2027252115
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 22525212513
    18/04/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE3 17252927
    G.S. BOLGHERA 125202725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2017 11:00
    MARZOLA VOLLEY2 1819252510
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 32525211515
    25/04/2017 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0 211520
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 3252525
    25/04/2017 09:00
    G.S. BOLGHERA3 23252625
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 125172417
    25/04/2017 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 1525192515
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 22523251810
  • C9 3 Divisione Femm

    Campionato - 2 faseCampionato - 1 Fase
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 USD SAN GIUSEPPE 37 14 12 2
    2 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 32 14 11 3
    3 G.S. BOLGHERA 29 14 10 4
    4 PALLAVOLO PINE' 25 14 8 6
    5 PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 16 14 5 9
    6 C9 3 Divisione Femm 13 14 4 10
    7 MARZOLA VOLLEY 11 14 4 10
    8 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 5 14 2 12
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0
    04/02/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    12/01/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. TELVE DI SOPRA TELVE DI SOPRA TN Via delle Scuole 12
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 2
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 3
    17/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 3
    03/02/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    G.S. BOLGHERA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    11/02/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 3
    14/02/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 1
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    23/02/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    U.S. PRIMIERO ASD 0
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    04/03/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "A. DEGASPERI" FIERA DI PRIMIERO TN VIALE MONTEGRAPPA
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 3
    28/02/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    MARZOLA VOLLEY 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    26/03/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE 2
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    31/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IPIA "VERONESI" ROVERETO TN Via Matteo del Ben
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    G.S. BOLGHERA 3
    04/04/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 2
    21/04/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 3
    25/04/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43