• C9 U13 B Maschile

    Campionato
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DIATEC TRENTINO 51 18 18 0 51 3 17 1345 785 1.71
    2 C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 44 18 15 3 44 10 4.4 1295 937 1.38
    3 STS CARIBZ 40 18 14 4 40 14 2.86 1244 954 1.3
    4 SPORT 360 BESENELLO 33 18 10 8 33 21 1.57 1224 1103 1.11
    5 MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 30 18 10 8 30 24 1.25 1208 1068 1.13
    6 HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 28 18 9 9 28 26 1.08 1117 1137 0.98
    7 EUROSPAR TIONE 21 18 7 11 21 33 0.64 1086 1173 0.93
    8 ACME APOF 16 18 5 13 16 38 0.42 998 1240 0.8
    9 C9 U13 B Maschile 5 18 1 17 5 49 0.1 796 1343 0.59
    10 US DOLASIANA 2 18 1 17 2 52 0.04 779 1352 0.58
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    05/11/2016 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    16:00MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    12/11/2016 STS CARIBZ 3
    16:00C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    20/11/2016 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    11:00EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    03/12/2016 DIATEC TRENTINO 3
    16:00C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    11/12/2016 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    11:00SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 7
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    08/01/2017 ACME APOF 3
    11:00C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    GIORNATA 9
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    21/01/2017 US DOLASIANA 2
    16:00C9 U13 B Maschile 1
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    05/02/2017 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    11:00HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    12/02/2017 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    11:00C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    18/02/2017 MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3
    16:00C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    05/03/2017 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    11:00STS CARIBZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    11/03/2017 EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    16:00C9 U13 B Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    19/03/2017 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    15:30DIATEC TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    02/04/2017 SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3
    11:00C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BESENELLO TN Via Alcide Degasperi
    GIORNATA 18
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    23/04/2017 C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    11:00ACME APOF 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 20
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    07/05/2017 C9 U13 B Maschile 3
    11:00US DOLASIANA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    03/05/2017 HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3
    18:30C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/10/2016 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 142620
    ACME APOF 3252825
    29/10/2016 15:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0121219
    29/10/2016 16:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY0 61110
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    29/10/2016 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 08817
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/11/2016 09:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY3 272525
    ACME APOF 0252122
    05/11/2016 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 13179
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    05/11/2016 18:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252625
    STS CARIBZ 0182413
    05/11/2016 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 151626
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3252528
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/11/2016 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO3 252625
    US DOLASIANA 0152420
    12/11/2016 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    ACME APOF 092315
    12/11/2016 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 091210
    12/11/2016 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 20175
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/11/2016 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 181913
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3252525
    20/11/2016 11:00
    ACME APOF1 251220
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 2222525
    20/11/2016 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 81715
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    20/11/2016 11:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO2 252521
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 1181625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/12/2016 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 0221216
    03/12/2016 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 03179
    03/12/2016 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    ACME APOF 0181221
    03/12/2016 16:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 010139
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/12/2016 09:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY0 201614
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3252525
    10/12/2016 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 1496
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    11/12/2016 11:00
    ACME APOF2 251225
    EUROSPAR TIONE 1232519
    11/12/2016 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 111612
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/12/2016 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO1 222724
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 2252526
    16/12/2016 19:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 0142323
    17/12/2016 18:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0121111
    18/12/2016 09:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252525
    ACME APOF 0191212
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/01/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 0201420
    08/01/2017 11:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY1 251917
    STS CARIBZ 2222525
    07/01/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 19716
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    08/01/2017 11:00
    ACME APOF3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0171118
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2017 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO3 252626
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 0202424
    15/01/2017 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 0231915
    14/01/2017 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 252024
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 2192526
    15/01/2017 11:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 018116
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2017 16:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY1 252022
    STS CARIBZ 2202525
    21/01/2017 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0171022
    22/01/2017 11:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY0 131722
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    21/01/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA2 251825
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 1192522
    22/01/2017 11:00
    ACME APOF0 81713
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/02/2017 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO1 251520
    STS CARIBZ 2202525
    05/02/2017 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 142012
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    05/02/2017 16:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252526
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 091424
    05/02/2017 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 152414
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/02/2017 11:00
    ACME APOF3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0151214
    12/02/2017 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 11518
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3252525
    12/02/2017 11:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO2 252025
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 1212522
    11/02/2017 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 92223
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2017 16:00
    ACME APOF0 9149
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3252525
    18/02/2017 16:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 011178
    11/04/2017 19:00
    STS CARIBZ0 111418
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    19/02/2017 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO0 142320
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 7158
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3252525
    05/03/2017 11:00
    ACME APOF0 12616
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3252525
    05/03/2017 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 13123
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    04/03/2017 15:30
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 071114
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/03/2017 11:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 03915
    20/03/2017 18:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY2 232525
    ACME APOF 1252116
    11/03/2017 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 252530
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 1101532
    13/03/2017 18:30
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO1 151725
    DIATEC TRENTINO 2252521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/03/2017 15:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 897
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    19/03/2017 11:00
    ACME APOF0 191617
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    18/03/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 91214
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3252525
    19/03/2017 09:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 0211320
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/04/2017 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 023914
    01/04/2017 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252526
    ACME APOF 0191324
    31/03/2017 19:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0141215
    01/04/2017 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 0161815
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/04/2017 11:00
    ACME APOF0 71214
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    08/04/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 71018
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    09/04/2017 11:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY1 271714
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 2252525
    08/04/2017 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 0171823
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/04/2017 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 172016
    ACME APOF 3252525
    22/04/2017 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0151322
    26/03/2017 11:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 010918
    25/03/2017 16:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY0 202015
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/04/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 152010
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3252525
    30/04/2017 11:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY3 252625
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0192422
    29/04/2017 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"3 252525
    STS CARIBZ 017921
    29/04/2017 16:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY1 251825
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 2162527
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/05/2017 11:00
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO3 252525
    ACME APOF 0152223
    07/05/2017 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3 253225
    US DOLASIANA 0193020
    10/05/2017 17:30
    DIATEC TRENTINO3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 09107
    04/05/2017 20:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 151716
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3252525
    06/05/2017 16:00
    STS CARIBZ1 222515
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 2252125
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/05/2017 18:30
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0151220
    13/05/2017 16:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"0 292016
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3312525
    13/05/2017 16:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY1 222513
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2251825
    13/05/2017 18:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 0221520
  • C9 U13 B Maschile

    Campionato

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DIATEC TRENTINO 51 18 18 0
    2 C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 44 18 15 3
    3 STS CARIBZ 40 18 14 4
    4 SPORT 360 BESENELLO 33 18 10 8
    5 MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 30 18 10 8
    6 HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 28 18 9 9
    7 EUROSPAR TIONE 21 18 7 11
    8 ACME APOF 16 18 5 13
    9 C9 U13 B Maschile 5 18 1 17
    10 US DOLASIANA 2 18 1 17
    SQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3
    05/11/16 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    STS CARIBZ 3
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    12/11/16 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    20/11/16 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    03/12/16 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3
    11/12/16 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 7
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    ACME APOF 3
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    08/01/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    GIORNATA 9
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    US DOLASIANA 2
    C9 U13 B Maschile 1
    21/01/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3
    05/02/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A" 3
    12/02/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    18/02/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    STS CARIBZ 3
    05/03/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    C9 U13 B Maschile 1
    11/03/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    DIATEC TRENTINO 3
    19/03/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO 3
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    02/04/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BESENELLO TN Via Alcide Degasperi
    GIORNATA 18
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    ACME APOF 3
    23/04/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 20
    C9 U13 B Maschile RIPOSA
    C9 U13 B Maschile 3
    US DOLASIANA 0
    07/05/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 3
    C9 U13 B Maschile 0
    03/05/17 Ore 18:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22