• C9 U13 A Femm

    Campionato - 2 faseCampionato - 1 fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 51 18 18 0 51 3 17 1336 814 1.64
    2 C9 U13 A Femm 47 18 16 2 47 7 6.71 1326 933 1.42
    3 TEAM VOLLEY C8 36 18 12 6 36 18 2 1240 1075 1.15
    4 LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 33 18 11 7 33 21 1.57 1219 1110 1.1
    5 AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 30 18 11 7 30 24 1.25 1173 1108 1.06
    6 MORI VALLI TRENTINE 28 18 8 10 28 26 1.08 1147 1169 0.98
    7 US DOLASIANA 20 18 7 11 20 34 0.59 1085 1240 0.88
    8 VOLANO VOLLEY 13 18 4 14 13 41 0.32 1005 1282 0.78
    9 AUSUGUM 8 18 2 16 8 46 0.17 923 1311 0.7
    10 CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 4 18 1 17 4 50 0.08 923 1335 0.69
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    08/01/2017 TEAM VOLLEY C8 1
    11:00C9 U13 A Femm 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CONDINO BORGO CHIESE TN Via Roma
    15/01/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    14:00AUSUGUM 0
    Luogo: PALAZZ. SANBAPOLIS TRENTO TN Via della Malpensada 8
    21/01/2017 AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0
    15:30C9 U13 A Femm 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    29/01/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    16:00VOLANO VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    04/02/2017 MORI VALLI TRENTINE 0
    15:30C9 U13 A Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    12/02/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 1
    16:00C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    19/02/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    15:30US DOLASIANA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    22/02/2017 CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    19:30C9 U13 A Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    05/03/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    11:00LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    12/03/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    16:00TEAM VOLLEY C8 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    19/03/2017 AUSUGUM 0
    11:00C9 U13 A Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    26/03/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    16:00AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    02/04/2017 VOLANO VOLLEY 0
    09:00C9 U13 A Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    09/04/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    11:00MORI VALLI TRENTINE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    21/04/2017 C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3
    20:00C9 U13 A Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE Campo 1 CIVEZZANO TN Via Murialdo
    04/05/2017 US DOLASIANA 0
    20:00C9 U13 A Femm 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    11/05/2017 C9 U13 A Femm 3
    19:30CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/05/2017 LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 1
    09:00C9 U13 A Femm 2
    Luogo: PAL. "DON MILANI" campo 1 SAN GIORGIO ROVERETO TN Via Balista
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/01/2017 15:00
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.2 172525
    VOLANO VOLLEY 1251912
    08/01/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 141316
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 3252525
    08/01/2017 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C81 251914
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 2192525
    08/01/2017 15:30
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE2 252519
    US DOLASIANA 1122125
    08/01/2017 11:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 09137
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2017 09:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY0 41411
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3252525
    14/01/2017 16:00
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE1 252121
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 2152525
    15/01/2017 14:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    AUSUGUM 014105
    15/01/2017 16:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C82 252125
    US DOLASIANA 1172512
    14/01/2017 15:00
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 191623
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/01/2017 09:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY1 192325
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 2252511
    21/01/2017 15:30
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.0 122019
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 3252525
    22/01/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 212425
    US DOLASIANA 3252627
    22/01/2017 11:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0211717
    22/01/2017 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252526
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0111824
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2017 15:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE0 81018
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3252525
    29/01/2017 16:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    VOLANO VOLLEY 018134
    29/01/2017 11:00
    US DOLASIANA2 252522
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 1181925
    29/01/2017 16:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE1 212613
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 2252425
    28/01/2017 16:00
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI1 252720
    AUSUGUM 2272525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2017 15:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE0 171319
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 3252525
    05/02/2017 16:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY2 271925
    US DOLASIANA 1252517
    04/02/2017 15:30
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 016822
    05/02/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 201715
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    05/02/2017 11:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0161923
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/02/2017 16:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'1 232325
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 2252519
    11/02/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA2 252516
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 1181725
    12/02/2017 10:30
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 191918
    VOLANO VOLLEY 3252525
    12/02/2017 14:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0171614
    12/02/2017 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    AUSUGUM 0161614
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/02/2017 15:30
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0132316
    18/02/2017 16:00
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 171019
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 3252525
    19/02/2017 09:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY0 231015
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    18/02/2017 16:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0212313
    19/02/2017 11:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 08610
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2017 18:30
    US DOLASIANA0 14722
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3252525
    22/02/2017 19:30
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 15178
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 3252525
    14/02/2017 19:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE2 251925
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 1162516
    26/02/2017 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    VOLANO VOLLEY 0121413
    26/02/2017 10:00
    AUSUGUM0 9522
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/03/2017 11:00
    US DOLASIANA3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0231016
    05/03/2017 11:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0152019
    04/03/2017 16:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE1 242025
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 2262521
    05/03/2017 11:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY2 251626
    AUSUGUM 1202524
    03/03/2017 17:30
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 051617
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2017 18:30
    VOLANO VOLLEY0 19915
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 3252525
    11/03/2017 15:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0141317
    12/03/2017 16:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0222112
    11/03/2017 16:00
    US DOLASIANA0 162221
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 3252525
    12/03/2017 10:30
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 181510
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/03/2017 11:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    VOLANO VOLLEY 0161815
    19/03/2017 11:00
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.2 222528
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 1251826
    19/03/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 191723
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 3252525
    19/03/2017 17:00
    US DOLASIANA0 132021
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    19/03/2017 16:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0191121
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2017 15:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE3 252726
    VOLANO VOLLEY 082524
    26/03/2017 16:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0161819
    25/03/2017 15:30
    US DOLASIANA2 252125
    AUSUGUM 1202515
    26/03/2017 15:30
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE1 271716
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 2252525
    25/03/2017 16:00
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 121516
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/04/2017 11:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 0101416
    02/04/2017 09:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY0 172311
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 3252525
    01/04/2017 15:30
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0171713
    02/04/2017 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252625
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0192420
    02/04/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0112210
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/04/2017 11:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252725
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 0112518
    09/04/2017 11:00
    US DOLASIANA2 232625
    VOLANO VOLLEY 1252420
    08/04/2017 15:00
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 151619
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 3252525
    09/04/2017 16:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0181013
    09/04/2017 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C80 161314
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/04/2017 20:00
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 0192322
    22/04/2017 15:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0181123
    23/04/2017 09:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY0 211421
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 3252525
    22/04/2017 15:30
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.3 252525
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0181622
    23/04/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 16914
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2017 20:00
    US DOLASIANA0 13915
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 3252525
    29/04/2017 18:00
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0212215
    03/05/2017 18:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE3 252525
    VOLANO VOLLEY 0162323
    29/04/2017 16:00
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.2 252523
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 1101825
    02/05/2017 19:00
    AUSUGUM0 10710
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/05/2017 20:30
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA3 252526
    US DOLASIANA 0101624
    11/05/2017 19:30
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A'3 252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0211121
    06/05/2017 15:30
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE1 132618
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 2252425
    07/05/2017 16:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY0 202115
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    06/05/2017 15:30
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.2 253223
    AUSUGUM 1173025
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/05/2017 10:30
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI0 241816
    US DOLASIANA 3262525
    14/05/2017 09:00
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE1 172517
    C9 ARCO RIVA 'A' 2252025
    13/05/2017 16:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C81 292525
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 2312717
    14/05/2017 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 221523
    VOLANO VOLLEY 3252525
    13/05/2017 17:00
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.1 251317
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 2162525
  • C9 U13 A Femm

    Campionato - 2 faseCampionato - 1 fase
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 51 18 18 0
    2 C9 U13 A Femm 47 18 16 2
    3 TEAM VOLLEY C8 36 18 12 6
    4 LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 33 18 11 7
    5 AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 30 18 11 7
    6 MORI VALLI TRENTINE 28 18 8 10
    7 US DOLASIANA 20 18 7 11
    8 VOLANO VOLLEY 13 18 4 14
    9 AUSUGUM 8 18 2 16
    10 CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 4 18 1 17
    SQUADRERISDET
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 1
    C9 U13 A Femm 2
    08/01/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CONDINO BORGO CHIESE TN Via Roma
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    AUSUGUM 0
    15/01/17 Ore 14:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. SANBAPOLIS TRENTO TN Via della Malpensada 8
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    21/01/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    VOLANO VOLLEY 0
    29/01/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 0
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    04/02/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    C9 U13 A Femm 1
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 2
    12/02/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    US DOLASIANA 0
    19/02/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    22/02/17 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 0
    05/03/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0
    12/03/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    AUSUGUM 0
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    19/03/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. 0
    26/03/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    VOLANO VOLLEY 0
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    02/04/17 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    MORI VALLI TRENTINE 0
    09/04/17 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    C.R. ALTA VALSUGANA 3
    C9 U13 A Femm 0
    21/04/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE Campo 1 CIVEZZANO TN Via Murialdo
    US DOLASIANA 0
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    04/05/17 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    C9 U13 A Femm 3
    CASSA RURALE VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    11/05/17 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LIZZANA SAN GIUSEPPE 1
    C9 U13 A Femm 2
    14/05/17 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. "DON MILANI" campo 1 SAN GIORGIO ROVERETO TN Via Balista