• C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile

    COPPA T.A.A.Campionato
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 24 10 8 2 28 11 2.55 912 780 1.17
    2 DIATECX TRENTINO 20 9 7 2 22 9 2.44 747 655 1.14
    3 LAGARIS VOLLEY 19 10 7 3 24 17 1.41 922 893 1.03
    4 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 18 10 6 4 25 21 1.19 1016 995 1.02
    5 G.S.AUSUGUM 15 10 4 6 20 21 0.95 894 872 1.03
    6 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 13 10 4 6 20 22 0.91 877 928 0.95
    7 US VILLAZZANO 8 9 3 6 11 23 0.48 706 773 0.91
    8 EUROSPAR TIONE 6 9 2 7 10 23 0.43 684 762 0.9
    9 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 6 9 2 7 10 23 0.43 658 758 0.87
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    25/11/2017 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    02/12/2017 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    21:00G.S.AUSUGUM 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    12/12/2017 METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    09/01/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 1
    21:00DIATECX TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    13/01/2018 EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    23/01/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    21:00AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 7
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile RIPOSA
    30/01/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    21:00US VILLAZZANO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    03/02/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    10/02/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 2
    18:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    17/02/2018 G.S.AUSUGUM 2
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    24/02/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    18:00METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    02/03/2018 DIATECX TRENTINO
    20:30C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    10/03/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    18:00EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    17/03/2018 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    GIORNATA 16
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile RIPOSA
    07/04/2018 US VILLAZZANO
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    12/04/2018 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    20:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/11/2017 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 191719
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3252525
    19/01/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY3 252526
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0201324
    25/11/2017 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM0 311721
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3332525
    25/11/2017 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 23252525
    CBA GROUP C 9 125202020
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C 93 2423252515
    G.S.AUSUGUM 22625182210
    02/12/2017 21:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO1 25222223
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 322252525
    02/12/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25202525
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 122252318
    30/11/2017 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 332526175
    US VILLAZZANO 33516242515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/12/2017 18:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0152121
    12/12/2017 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM3 2521212515
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 292525237
    05/12/2017 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 231414
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    12/12/2017 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    CBA GROUP C 9 0141710
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/01/2018 21:00
    CBA GROUP C 91 22252210
    DIATECX TRENTINO 325212525
    16/12/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 1834172515
    US VILLAZZANO 2253225167
    21/12/2017 20:30
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0171519
    16/12/2017 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 2525201815
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 22018252511
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2525242715
    CBA GROUP C 9 2171926299
    13/01/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 2525201915
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 22121252510
    11/01/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY1 18251922
    G.S.AUSUGUM 325202525
    13/01/2018 21:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252529
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0171827
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2018 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0191814
    20/01/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2516252111
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 31925212515
    20/01/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA2 3019252512
    DIATECX TRENTINO 33225212215
    23/01/2018 21:00
    CBA GROUP C 93 282525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0261919
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2018 20:30
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 22251621
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325232525
    23/01/2018 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO2 2525262013
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 32220282515
    24/01/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    G.S.AUSUGUM 0231518
    24/01/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 25192525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 123251815
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2018 21:00
    CBA GROUP C 93 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0222317
    27/01/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 171723
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    27/01/2018 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM2 3326202112
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 33124252515
    27/01/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 21252528
    EUROSPAR TIONE 125231326
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2518222515
    CBA GROUP C 9 22125252210
    03/02/2018 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO2 2125232512
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 32516251615
    03/02/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 161718
    G.S.AUSUGUM 3252525
    03/02/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 212119
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2018 18:00
    CBA GROUP C 92 242520269
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 32622252415
    10/02/2018 18:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0211820
    10/02/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0161617
    09/02/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2121252515
    G.S.AUSUGUM 22525222013
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/02/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    17/02/2018 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DIATECX TRENTINO 0231923
    17/02/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 21253325
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 125233111
    17/02/2018 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM2 2522251611
    CBA GROUP C 9 31625192515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    G.S.AUSUGUM
    24/02/2018 18:00
    CBA GROUP C 9
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    24/02/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    24/02/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    CBA GROUP C 9
    08/03/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    03/03/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    03/03/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    10/03/2018 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    10/03/2018 18:00
    CBA GROUP C 9
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    10/03/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    G.S.AUSUGUM
    17/03/2018 21:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    17/03/2018 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    17/03/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    CBA GROUP C 9
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2018 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    24/03/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    23/03/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    22/03/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    CBA GROUP C 9
    07/04/2018 21:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    07/04/2018 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    G.S.AUSUGUM
    07/04/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/04/2018 20:00
    CBA GROUP C 9
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    14/04/2018 21:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    14/04/2018 21:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    14/04/2018 21:00
    G.S.AUSUGUM
    EUROSPAR TIONE
  • C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile

    COPPA T.A.A.Campionato
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 24 10 8 2
    2 DIATECX TRENTINO 20 9 7 2
    3 LAGARIS VOLLEY 19 10 7 3
    4 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 18 10 6 4
    5 G.S.AUSUGUM 15 10 4 6
    6 C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 13 10 4 6
    7 US VILLAZZANO 8 9 3 6
    8 EUROSPAR TIONE 6 9 2 7
    9 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 6 9 2 7
    SQUADRERISDET
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 1
    25/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    G.S.AUSUGUM 2
    02/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 0
    12/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 1
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3
    09/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 2
    13/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    23/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 7
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile RIPOSA
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    US VILLAZZANO 0
    30/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 2
    03/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 2
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    10/02/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    G.S.AUSUGUM 2
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile 3
    17/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO
    24/02/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    02/03/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    10/03/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    17/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    GIORNATA 16
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile RIPOSA
    US VILLAZZANO
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    07/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    C9 CBA GROUP C Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    12/04/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3