• C9 1 Div Femmimminile

    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 28 11 10 1 30 10 3 930 802 1.16
    2 SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 27 11 9 2 30 11 2.73 953 773 1.23
    3 POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 23 11 8 3 27 14 1.93 928 814 1.14
    4 AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 23 11 8 3 26 15 1.73 932 826 1.13
    5 USD SAN GIORGIO 21 11 7 4 23 16 1.44 894 797 1.12
    6 ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 16 11 5 6 19 21 0.9 870 878 0.99
    7 TEAM VOLLEY C8 15 11 5 6 21 21 1 918 905 1.01
    8 PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 15 11 5 6 18 20 0.9 840 828 1.01
    9 EUROSPAR TIONE 13 11 4 7 20 25 0.8 934 982 0.95
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 11 11 3 8 16 27 0.59 861 965 0.89
    11 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 6 11 2 9 7 27 0.26 654 816 0.8
    12 US LAVIS ASD 0 11 0 11 3 33 0.09 560 888 0.63
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    16/11/2017 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    21:00SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/11/2017 TEAM VOLLEY C8 3
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    30/11/2017 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    21:00AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    09/12/2017 EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    14/12/2017 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 3
    21:00PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    16/01/2018 ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 3
    20:30C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE Campo 1 CIVEZZANO TN Via Murialdo
    18/01/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 1
    21:00LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    27/01/2018 POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 3
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. COM. MARCO ROVERETO TN Via 2 Novembre
    03/02/2018 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    08/02/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 3
    21:00US LAVIS ASD 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    17/02/2018 USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    24/02/2018 SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    18:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    01/03/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    21:00TEAM VOLLEY C8
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/03/2018 AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    15/03/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    21:00EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    24/03/2018 PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    18:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    05/04/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    21:00ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    13/04/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    20:30C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    19/04/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    21:00POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    24/04/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    21:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    28/04/2018 US LAVIS ASD
    21:00C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    03/05/2018 C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    21:00USD SAN GIORGIO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/11/2017 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252625
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0172418
    18/11/2017 18:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY2 1826251912
    EUROSPAR TIONE 32524192515
    17/11/2017 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO2 1725202511
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 32523251915
    18/11/2017 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI3 25251325
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 110212518
    16/11/2017 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA0 191116
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3252525
    22/11/2017 20:00
    US LAVIS ASD1 2561611
    USD SAN GIORGIO 320252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/11/2017 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2515271715
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 22325252510
    23/11/2017 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI0 162219
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 3252525
    25/11/2017 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 252525
    US LAVIS ASD 0794
    25/11/2017 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 0202116
    25/11/2017 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 14262521
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 325282125
    25/11/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 25192021
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 322252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2017 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO0 222118
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 3252525
    30/11/2017 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA0 91521
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3252525
    30/11/2017 20:00
    US LAVIS ASD0 171612
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    02/12/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO0 161823
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3252525
    02/12/2017 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI3 2525211817
    EUROSPAR TIONE 21119252515
    02/12/2017 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 0201821
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/12/2017 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY3 25142525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 115251017
    09/12/2017 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 0221510
    12/12/2017 20:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS2 2525171510
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 32011252515
    06/12/2017 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 25171819
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 316252525
    07/12/2017 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    US LAVIS ASD 0121518
    09/12/2017 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C83 18252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 125182120
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2017 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA3 272525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0252221
    16/12/2017 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 0221720
    16/12/2017 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD0 131618
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    16/12/2017 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 16252526
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 125201724
    15/12/2017 21:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 2513272515
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 2152529187
    16/12/2017 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI3 252525
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 0121523
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO1 13222518
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 325251125
    16/01/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY3 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 0181322
    11/01/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 19252525
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 125212122
    13/01/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 252525
    US LAVIS ASD 0121310
    13/01/2018 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C81 20251622
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 325212525
    13/01/2018 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 131424
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0162110
    17/01/2018 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 25251825
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 114192523
    27/01/2018 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD1 26152521
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 328252325
    18/01/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C81 26222011
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 324252525
    18/01/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA1 25231823
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 313252525
    22/01/2018 20:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 021721
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/01/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA1 26251621
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 328202525
    26/01/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO3 25172525
    US LAVIS ASD 122251914
    30/01/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY3 262525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0241921
    25/01/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 0162318
    27/01/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI3 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 0181816
    27/01/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 3222272114
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 33025252516
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 0172321
    01/02/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 25202525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 112252314
    03/02/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 252525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 0191521
    01/02/2018 20:00
    US LAVIS ASD0 151217
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 3252525
    02/02/2018 21:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 25251925
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 120222523
    03/02/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 25252425
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 114142621
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI1 25252215
    USD SAN GIORGIO 315272525
    09/02/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY0 161326
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252528
    10/02/2018 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 2625192613
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 32823252415
    09/02/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO0 20228
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3252525
    08/02/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    US LAVIS ASD 0222018
    10/02/2018 21:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA3 21252525
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 125191618
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/02/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    US LAVIS ASD 0121710
    17/02/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    C9 ARCO RIVA 0181915
    17/02/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 25222528
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 115252326
    15/02/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 25251625
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 115172519
    18/02/2018 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 21251423
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 325172525
    17/02/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C81 25212124
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 39252526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2018 20:30
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    22/02/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    24/02/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    24/02/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    US LAVIS ASD
    24/02/2018 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    24/02/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    03/03/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    01/03/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    02/03/2018 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    06/03/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    03/03/2018 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/03/2018 21:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    08/03/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    10/03/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    US LAVIS ASD
    11/03/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    10/03/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    13/03/2018 20:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    16/03/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    17/03/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    17/03/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    15/03/2018 20:00
    US LAVIS ASD
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    15/03/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    23/03/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    24/03/2018 18:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    24/03/2018 18:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    22/03/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    24/03/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    US LAVIS ASD
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2018 20:00
    US LAVIS ASD
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    07/04/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    05/04/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    07/04/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    07/04/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    09/04/2018 20:30
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    14/04/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    13/04/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    17/04/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS ASD
    14/04/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    12/04/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/04/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    19/04/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    21/04/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    21/04/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    21/04/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    21/04/2018 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/04/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    26/04/2018 20:30
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    US LAVIS ASD
    26/04/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    26/04/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    24/04/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    23/04/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/04/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    28/04/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    28/04/2018 21:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    28/04/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/04/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS ASD
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    28/04/2018 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/05/2018 18:00
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    03/05/2018 21:00
    C9 ARCO RIVA
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    05/05/2018 21:00
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    04/05/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    04/05/2018 20:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    05/05/2018 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
  • C9 1 Div Femmimminile

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 28 11 10 1
    2 SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 27 11 9 2
    3 POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 23 11 8 3
    4 AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 23 11 8 3
    5 USD SAN GIORGIO 21 11 7 4
    6 ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 16 11 5 6
    7 TEAM VOLLEY C8 15 11 5 6
    8 PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 15 11 5 6
    9 EUROSPAR TIONE 13 11 4 7
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 11 11 3 8
    11 C9 1 Div Femmimminile 6 11 2 9
    12 US LAVIS ASD 0 11 0 11
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3
    16/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    25/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3
    30/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    09/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 3
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA 0
    14/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    16/01/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE Campo 1 CIVEZZANO TN Via Murialdo
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 1
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO 3
    18/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    27/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. MARCO ROVERETO TN Via 2 Novembre
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    03/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 3
    US LAVIS ASD 0
    08/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile 0
    17/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    24/02/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    TEAM VOLLEY C8
    01/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    08/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    15/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    24/03/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    05/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY ROVERETO
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    13/04/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    POLISPORTIVA MARCOLINIADI
    19/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    24/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    US LAVIS ASD
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    28/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    C9 1 Div Femmimminile
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    03/05/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3