• C9 U18 Maschile

    Campionato - 1 fase Gir C
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 18 6 6 0 18 0 -0 450 257 1.75
    2 ACV-MINERS 17 6 6 0 18 4 4.5 529 426 1.24
    3 DIATECX TRENTINO NERA 13 6 4 2 14 8 1.75 474 425 1.12
    4 STS CARIBZ 8 6 3 3 10 12 0.83 446 468 0.95
    5 C9 U18 Maschile 6 6 2 4 8 12 0.67 429 464 0.92
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 5 6 2 4 8 15 0.53 474 528 0.9
    7 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 3 6 1 5 4 15 0.27 347 450 0.77
    8 US VILLAZZANO 2 6 0 6 4 18 0.22 385 516 0.75
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    11/01/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0
    20:30C9 U18 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "F. HALBHERR" LIZZANA ROVERETO TN CORSO VERONA 129
    21/01/2018 C9 U18 Maschile 3
    11:00US VILLAZZANO 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    23/01/2018 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 3
    20:30C9 U18 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    04/02/2018 C9 U18 Maschile 1
    11:00STS CARIBZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    11/02/2018 ACV-MINERS 3
    11:00C9 U18 Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    09/02/2018 DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 3
    20:30C9 U18 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    08/03/2018 C9 U18 Maschile
    21:00DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    28/02/2018 C9 U18 Maschile
    20:30LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    15/03/2018 US VILLAZZANO
    21:00C9 U18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    25/03/2018 C9 U18 Maschile
    11:00AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    08/04/2018 STS CARIBZ
    11:00C9 U18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    15/04/2018 C9 U18 Maschile
    11:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    22/04/2018 C9 U18 Maschile
    11:00DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    25/04/2018 DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    20:30C9 U18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/01/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 231713
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    11/01/2018 20:00
    US VILLAZZANO2 2525131813
    STS CARIBZ 31922252515
    11/01/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO0 221923
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    10/01/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA0 161715
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/01/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS3 2525221915
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA 21619252513
    21/01/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0111721
    21/01/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0181715
    21/01/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 062316
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    STS CARIBZ 0231213
    23/01/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY3 252526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0161524
    25/01/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO1 17251822
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA 325192525
    25/01/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 181516
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO1 19172517
    ACV-MINERS 325252225
    04/02/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 01698
    04/02/2018 18:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0111312
    04/02/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 23202523
    STS CARIBZ 325252325
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/02/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS3 28192529
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 126251627
    08/02/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO2 2425251911
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 32622222515
    11/02/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ0 111613
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 3252525
    07/02/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 161618
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2018 11:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 142021
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    15/02/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 25252025
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 121192518
    14/02/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA3 2525925
    STS CARIBZ 117182519
    09/02/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0141510
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/02/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    21/02/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    25/02/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    08/03/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/03/2018 20:00
    STS CARIBZ
    US VILLAZZANO
    28/02/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    28/02/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    20/03/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    ACV-MINERS
    14/03/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    STS CARIBZ
    15/03/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    15/03/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ
    ACV-MINERS
    25/03/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    23/03/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    25/03/2018 18:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    08/04/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    05/04/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    04/04/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/04/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    12/04/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    US VILLAZZANO
    15/04/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    STS CARIBZ
    11/04/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/04/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    19/04/2018 20:00
    STS CARIBZ
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    22/04/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/04/2018 21:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    ACV-MINERS
    26/04/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    26/04/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    STS CARIBZ
    25/04/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
  • C9 U18 Maschile

    Campionato - 1 fase Gir C

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 18 6 6 0
    2 ACV-MINERS 17 6 6 0
    3 DIATECX TRENTINO NERA 13 6 4 2
    4 STS CARIBZ 8 6 3 3
    5 C9 U18 Maschile 6 6 2 4
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 5 6 2 4
    7 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 3 6 1 5
    8 US VILLAZZANO 2 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0
    C9 U18 Maschile 3
    11/01/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "F. HALBHERR" LIZZANA ROVERETO TN CORSO VERONA 129
    C9 U18 Maschile 3
    US VILLAZZANO 0
    21/01/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 3
    C9 U18 Maschile 0
    23/01/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    C9 U18 Maschile 1
    STS CARIBZ 3
    04/02/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ACV-MINERS 3
    C9 U18 Maschile 1
    11/02/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA 3
    C9 U18 Maschile 0
    09/02/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    C9 U18 Maschile
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    08/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C9 U18 Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    28/02/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    US VILLAZZANO
    C9 U18 Maschile
    15/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    C9 U18 Maschile
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    25/03/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    STS CARIBZ
    C9 U18 Maschile
    08/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    C9 U18 Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    15/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U18 Maschile
    DIATECX TRENTINO BIANCA
    22/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DIATECX TRENTINO NERA
    C9 U18 Maschile
    25/04/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto