• C9 U14 Maschile

    Campionato
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DIATECX TRENTINO 47 16 16 0 48 5 9.6 1294 839 1.54
    2 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 44 16 15 1 47 8 5.88 1308 902 1.45
    3 STS CARIBZ 41 16 13 3 44 10 4.4 1287 878 1.47
    4 C9 U14 Maschile 37 18 12 6 39 19 2.05 1300 1052 1.24
    5 ROTALVOLLEY 36 17 12 5 39 18 2.17 1256 1044 1.2
    6 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 24 18 7 11 29 36 0.81 1246 1363 0.91
    7 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 21 17 8 9 27 36 0.75 1277 1390 0.92
    8 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 21 16 7 9 26 31 0.84 1127 1177 0.96
    9 C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 18 17 6 11 24 38 0.63 1223 1335 0.92
    10 AUSUGUM 15 16 5 11 18 39 0.46 1025 1286 0.8
    11 SV LANA RAIKA 14 16 5 11 19 38 0.5 1051 1274 0.82
    12 BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 5 17 2 15 9 47 0.19 930 1280 0.73
    13 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY -2 16 0 16 4 48 0.08 768 1272 0.6
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    14/10/2017 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    15:30DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    19/10/2017 BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0
    19:00C9 U14 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    28/10/2017 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    15:30AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    30/11/2017 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    19:30AUSUGUM 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    09/11/2017 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3
    19:00C9 U14 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "F. HALBHERR" LIZZANA ROVERETO TN CORSO VERONA 129
    11/11/2017 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    15:30TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    18/11/2017 ROTALVOLLEY 3
    16:00C9 U14 Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    25/11/2017 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    15:30ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    02/12/2017 SV LANA RAIKA 0
    18:00C9 U14 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    23/11/2017 STS CARIBZ 3
    19:30C9 U14 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    16/12/2017 DIATECX TRENTINO 3
    16:00C9 U14 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    GIORNATA 12
    C9 U14 Maschile RIPOSA
    20/01/2018 C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 0
    16:00C9 U14 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    24/01/2018 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3
    19:00C9 U14 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    27/01/2018 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    15:30BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    04/02/2018 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    11:00C9 U14 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    10/02/2018 AUSUGUM 0
    16:00C9 U14 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    17/02/2018 C9 U14 Maschile 0
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    18/02/2018 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0
    16:00C9 U14 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    04/03/2018 C9 U14 Maschile
    09:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    10/03/2018 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    15:30C9 U14 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    18/03/2018 C9 U14 Maschile
    11:00SV LANA RAIKA
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    24/03/2018 C9 U14 Maschile
    16:00STS CARIBZ
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    08/04/2018 C9 U14 Maschile
    09:00DIATECX TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 25
    C9 U14 Maschile RIPOSA
    21/04/2018 C9 U14 Maschile
    18:00C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/10/2017 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 11139
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    14/10/2017 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 000
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 3252525
    14/10/2017 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0181714
    15/10/2017 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY2 1720252513
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 32525181815
    14/10/2017 16:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 171013
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    14/10/2017 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2513162516
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 21825251414
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/10/2017 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA3 2528211917
    AUSUGUM 22326252515
    21/10/2017 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0171612
    19/10/2017 19:00
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0 13169
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    21/10/2017 15:30
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0101219
    25/10/2017 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 25142224
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 322252526
    26/10/2017 19:00
    STS CARIBZ2 2518222512
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 32125252115
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/10/2017 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0182213
    28/10/2017 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 131414
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    28/10/2017 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 019913
    28/10/2017 15:30
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES0 92123
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    28/10/2017 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 081212
    28/10/2017 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 0181716
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/11/2017 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA1 16232515
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 325251925
    04/11/2017 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 25252225
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 113192520
    08/11/2017 19:00
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0 171221
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    30/11/2017 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 013916
    04/11/2017 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 15252526
    STS CARIBZ 125171524
    05/11/2017 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 91111
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2017 19:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 081023
    09/11/2017 19:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 19252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 125212218
    07/11/2017 20:00
    AUSUGUM3 25251725
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 121142512
    15/11/2017 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0121617
    07/11/2017 20:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 14156
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    09/11/2017 19:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 041415
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2017 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA0 10818
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    11/11/2017 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0 111724
    SV LANA RAIKA 3252526
    12/11/2017 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 16192523
    AUSUGUM 325251525
    12/11/2017 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 17149
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    11/11/2017 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 25162525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 114251315
    11/11/2017 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252326
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 117202524
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/11/2017 15:30
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES3 1719252515
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 22525161510
    18/11/2017 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 06815
    23/11/2017 19:00
    AUSUGUM3 25222525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 113252013
    18/11/2017 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 091221
    18/11/2017 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 13251417
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 325112525
    18/11/2017 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 25232525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 114251622
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/11/2017 16:00
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0 91314
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    25/11/2017 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA0 141317
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    05/12/2017 20:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0211722
    25/11/2017 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 01895
    06/12/2017 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 252592015
    ROTALVOLLEY 2202225258
    26/11/2017 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 112313
    SV LANA RAIKA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2017 15:30
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES3 252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0141315
    02/12/2017 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 212615
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252825
    02/12/2017 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0211221
    02/12/2017 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0102122
    02/12/2017 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0131414
    02/12/2017 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 1298
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/12/2017 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0 121211
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    10/12/2017 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 161621
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 3252525
    09/12/2017 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 161419
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 3252525
    09/12/2017 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO2 1319252514
    SV LANA RAIKA 32525212016
    09/12/2017 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 016820
    23/11/2017 19:30
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0152112
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2017 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0191513
    17/12/2017 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA0 233022
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3253225
    16/12/2017 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 22252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 12591317
    16/12/2017 16:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 17139
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    15/12/2017 18:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    AUSUGUM 01119
    16/12/2017 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0172116
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO2 162517308
    DIATECX TRENTINO 32518252815
    13/01/2018 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0 231820
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 3252525
    14/01/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY1 17262216
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 325242525
    13/01/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 25252625
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 116222810
    13/01/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 141811
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    13/01/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 1825222515
    SV LANA RAIKA 22517251613
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0161215
    20/01/2018 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA0 121614
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    20/01/2018 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 252625
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0182420
    21/01/2018 09:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    AUSUGUM 020109
    28/01/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES0 12159
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    20/01/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 91420
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2018 19:30
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA3 2511172515
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 2162525199
    24/01/2018 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 2325122515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22522251810
    04/02/2018 11:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES0 181918
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    23/01/2018 19:00
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0000
    25/01/2018 19:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0141713
    23/01/2018 19:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0151016
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/01/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM1 25231725
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 322252527
    27/01/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 28171223
    DIATECX TRENTINO 326252525
    27/01/2018 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0111421
    01/02/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 2529139
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 319312525
    28/01/2018 17:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO2 212525810
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 32523222515
    27/01/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 2321252715
    STS CARIBZ 2252522259
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2018 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA0 61424
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252526
    04/02/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 101616
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    03/02/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0181514
    03/02/2018 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY1 2522617
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 321252525
    03/02/2018 16:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 0111411
    04/02/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 131220
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES3 23252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 125201512
    09/02/2018 19:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0111613
    10/02/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 111214
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    22/02/2018 19:00
    STS CARIBZ
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    11/02/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0181511
    10/02/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 0151519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 102421
    STS CARIBZ 3252625
    17/02/2018 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA2 252518229
    SV LANA RAIKA 32016252515
    17/02/2018 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY1 22251122
    AUSUGUM 325152525
    17/02/2018 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 162322
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3252525
    18/02/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 121917
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    17/02/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 081323
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/03/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    24/02/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    23/02/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    09/03/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    18/02/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 131222
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    24/02/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    SV LANA RAIKA
    03/03/2018 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    27/02/2018 19:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    03/03/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    03/03/2018 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    STS CARIBZ
    04/03/2018 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2018 18:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    10/03/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    10/03/2018 16:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    10/03/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    10/03/2018 15:30
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    10/03/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2018 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    18/03/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SV LANA RAIKA
    18/03/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    17/03/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    17/03/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    AUSUGUM
    18/03/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    STS CARIBZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2018 19:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    24/03/2018 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    25/03/2018 11:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    AUSUGUM
    24/03/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    24/03/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    24/03/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS CARIBZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2018 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    07/04/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    ROTALVOLLEY
    07/04/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    08/04/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    08/04/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    07/04/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    STS CARIBZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2018 20:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    14/04/2018 16:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    14/04/2018 15:30
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    15/04/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ
    ROTALVOLLEY
    14/04/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    AUSUGUM
    15/04/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/04/2018 15:30
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    21/04/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    21/04/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    21/04/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    STS CARIBZ
    21/04/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    22/04/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DIATECX TRENTINO
  • C9 U14 Maschile

    Campionato

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DIATECX TRENTINO 47 16 16 0
    2 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 44 16 15 1
    3 STS CARIBZ 41 16 13 3
    4 C9 U14 Maschile 37 18 12 6
    5 ROTALVOLLEY 36 17 12 5
    6 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 24 18 7 11
    7 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 21 17 8 9
    8 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 21 16 7 9
    9 C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 18 17 6 11
    10 AUSUGUM 15 16 5 11
    11 SV LANA RAIKA 14 16 5 11
    12 BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 5 17 2 15
    13 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY -2 16 0 16
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0
    14/10/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    19/10/17 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    28/10/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    AUSUGUM 0
    30/11/17 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3
    C9 U14 Maschile 0
    09/11/17 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "F. HALBHERR" LIZZANA ROVERETO TN CORSO VERONA 129
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1
    11/11/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ROTALVOLLEY 3
    C9 U14 Maschile 1
    18/11/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES 0
    25/11/17 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    SV LANA RAIKA 0
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    02/12/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    STS CARIBZ 3
    C9 U14 Maschile 0
    23/11/17 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3
    C9 U14 Maschile 0
    16/12/17 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    GIORNATA 12
    C9 U14 Maschile RIPOSA
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA 0
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    20/01/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3
    C9 U14 Maschile 2
    24/01/18 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY 0
    27/01/18 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    04/02/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    AUSUGUM 0
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    10/02/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    C9 U14 Maschile 0
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 3
    17/02/18 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0
    C9 U14 Maschile 3
    18/02/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C9 U14 Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    04/03/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO CLES
    C9 U14 Maschile
    10/03/18 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    C9 U14 Maschile
    SV LANA RAIKA
    18/03/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U14 Maschile
    STS CARIBZ
    24/03/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U14 Maschile
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    08/04/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 25
    C9 U14 Maschile RIPOSA
    C9 U14 Maschile
    C.R. ADAMELLO-BRENTA
    21/04/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43