• C9 U16 Femminile

    Campionato - 1 fase Gir CCampionato - 2 fase Gir B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 15 6 5 1 16 5 3.2 505 431 1.17
    2 SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 13 6 4 2 15 10 1.5 570 502 1.14
    3 C9 U16 Femminile 12 6 5 1 16 11 1.45 601 572 1.05
    4 US LAVIS ASD 12 6 4 2 14 8 1.75 481 430 1.12
    5 TEAM VOLLEY C8 6 6 2 4 10 14 0.71 488 519 0.94
    6 SOPRAMONTE 5 6 1 5 8 16 0.5 467 538 0.87
    7 AUSUGUM 0 6 0 6 3 18 0.17 394 514 0.77
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    13/03/2018 C9 U16 Femminile 3
    20:00SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    11/03/2018 TEAM VOLLEY C8 2
    11:00C9 U16 Femminile 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    17/03/2018 C9 U16 Femminile 1
    16:00MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    12/04/2018 US LAVIS ASD 2
    21:00C9 U16 Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    08/04/2018 C9 U16 Femminile 3
    11:00AUSUGUM 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 6
    C9 U16 Femminile RIPOSA
    22/04/2018 SOPRAMONTE 2
    11:00C9 U16 Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2018 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD0 191422
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 3252525
    04/03/2018 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 151520
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 3252525
    13/03/2018 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25212525
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 122252118
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2018 16:00
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO3 252526
    AUSUGUM 0181624
    11/03/2018 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C82 1925252513
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32520202715
    11/03/2018 11:00
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA3 21252525
    SOPRAMONTE 125151818
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 25222716
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 318252925
    17/03/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 191917
    US LAVIS ASD 3252525
    18/03/2018 11:00
    SOPRAMONTE2 181525259
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 32525172315
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2018 16:00
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO3 252525
    SOPRAMONTE 0232317
    12/04/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS ASD2 2026252312
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32524152515
    25/03/2018 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C81 18192614
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 325252425
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2018 11:00
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA3 19252525
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 125192321
    08/04/2018 11:00
    SOPRAMONTE0 151319
    US LAVIS ASD 3252525
    08/04/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252225
    AUSUGUM 117212516
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/04/2018 16:00
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO3 25192525
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 113252013
    24/04/2018 18:00
    US LAVIS ASD3 1525132515
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 22514252111
    15/04/2018 11:00
    AUSUGUM1 20251322
    SOPRAMONTE 325172525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/04/2018 11:00
    TEAM VOLLEY C80 25919
    US LAVIS ASD 3272525
    29/04/2018 11:00
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA3 25252425
    AUSUGUM 112132621
    22/04/2018 11:00
    SOPRAMONTE2 1625252110
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32523192515
  • C9 U16 Femminile

    Campionato - 1 fase Gir CCampionato - 2 fase Gir B
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 15 6 5 1
    2 SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 13 6 4 2
    3 C9 U16 Femminile 12 6 5 1
    4 US LAVIS ASD 12 6 4 2
    5 TEAM VOLLEY C8 6 6 2 4
    6 SOPRAMONTE 5 6 1 5
    7 AUSUGUM 0 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 U16 Femminile 3
    SOLTERI TECNOELETTRONICA 1
    13/03/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    TEAM VOLLEY C8 2
    C9 U16 Femminile 3
    11/03/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    C9 U16 Femminile 1
    MARZOLA B C.R. TRENTO 3
    17/03/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    US LAVIS ASD 2
    C9 U16 Femminile 3
    12/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    C9 U16 Femminile 3
    AUSUGUM 1
    08/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 6
    C9 U16 Femminile RIPOSA
    SOPRAMONTE 2
    C9 U16 Femminile 3
    22/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22