• C9 3 Divisione Femm

    Campionato - 1 fase Gir CCampionato - 2 fase Gir B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 TRIDENTUM SPORT 45 16 15 1 47 11 4.27 1394 1032 1.35
    2 VDNV PREDAIA 43 16 15 1 46 11 4.18 1361 1013 1.34
    3 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 32 16 12 4 39 22 1.77 1333 1150 1.16
    4 ALDENO VOLLEY 29 16 10 6 36 25 1.44 1306 1216 1.07
    5 US DOLASIANA 22 16 6 10 30 31 0.97 1307 1221 1.07
    6 HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 19 16 6 10 23 31 0.74 1133 1147 0.99
    7 C9 3 Divisione Femm 19 16 6 10 22 31 0.71 1043 1146 0.91
    8 US PRIMIERO ASD 7 16 2 14 8 43 0.19 858 1196 0.72
    9 UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0 16 0 16 2 48 0.04 626 1240 0.5
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    11/01/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    21:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    20/01/2018 UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0
    21:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIE MARTER RONCEGNO TN Via Meggio
    GIORNATA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm RIPOSA
    27/01/2018 US DOLASIANA 3
    18:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    11/02/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    17:00US PRIMIERO ASD 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    08/02/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    21:00VDNV PREDAIA 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    15/02/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 2
    21:00ALDENO VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    23/02/2018 TRIDENTUM SPORT 3
    21:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    28/02/2018 HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 3
    20:30C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    10/03/2018 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    16:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    07/03/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    21:00UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 12
    C9 3 Divisione Femm RIPOSA
    03/04/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    21:00US DOLASIANA 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    07/04/2018 US PRIMIERO ASD 0
    20:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "A. DEGASPERI" FIERA DI PRIMIERO TN VIALE MONTEGRAPPA
    14/04/2018 VDNV PREDAIA 3
    20:30C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. "MONS. NEGRI" TRES TN TRES
    21/04/2018 ALDENO VOLLEY 3
    21:00C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CIMONE CIMONE TN Loc. Petrolli 37
    19/04/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    21:00TRIDENTUM SPORT 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    26/04/2018 C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    21:00HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2018 20:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD0 141119
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 3252525
    11/01/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0 191315
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3252525
    13/01/2018 21:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 01179
    13/01/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    US DOLASIANA 0162022
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT2 252519239
    VDNV PREDAIA 32222252515
    20/01/2018 21:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER0 71621
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 3252525
    17/01/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA0 231714
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3252525
    20/01/2018 18:00
    US DOLASIANA3 252525
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0191220
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/01/2018 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 202017
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 3252525
    25/01/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 018128
    28/01/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0121518
    23/01/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 2516251815
    US DOLASIANA 22325152510
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 25252225
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 120172522
    27/01/2018 19:30
    US PRIMIERO ASD2 2525141512
    ALDENO VOLLEY 32323252515
    27/01/2018 18:00
    US DOLASIANA3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0131015
    28/01/2018 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 02284
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2018 21:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER1 122569
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 325162525
    31/01/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA3 22252525
    US DOLASIANA 125141716
    11/02/2018 17:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3 252527
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0161625
    03/02/2018 21:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY1 25161812
    VDNV PREDAIA 322252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 252525
    ALDENO VOLLEY 0192320
    08/02/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"1 25211010
    VDNV PREDAIA 317252525
    10/02/2018 20:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD0 211819
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 3252525
    10/02/2018 18:30
    US DOLASIANA2 181825257
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 32525182015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/02/2018 21:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER0 9613
    US DOLASIANA 3252525
    17/02/2018 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 252525
    US PRIMIERO ASD 012143
    14/02/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA1 25221813
    VDNV PREDAIA 323252525
    15/02/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"2 2520252413
    ALDENO VOLLEY 31925202615
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0111518
    24/02/2018 21:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 0221618
    24/02/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252527
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0191625
    24/02/2018 20:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0121512
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/03/2018 21:00
    US DOLASIANA0 151417
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 3252525
    03/03/2018 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 2525141815
    ALDENO VOLLEY 22216252510
    03/03/2018 21:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER0 14614
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    28/02/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0221717
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2018 18:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 252525
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0101223
    10/03/2018 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0151221
    10/03/2018 18:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER0 211613
    ALDENO VOLLEY 3252525
    25/03/2018 20:30
    US DOLASIANA1 21222516
    VDNV PREDAIA 325252225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA1 18251921
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 325222525
    07/03/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0181716
    14/03/2018 20:30
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 2225152515
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 22514252112
    18/03/2018 18:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD0 201114
    US DOLASIANA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 26252225
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 124212513
    17/03/2018 21:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER0 141111
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 3252525
    17/03/2018 21:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD0 152316
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    15/03/2018 20:30
    US DOLASIANA1 25212222
    ALDENO VOLLEY 322252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA0 171512
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 3252525
    24/03/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0121412
    03/04/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3 25202525
    US DOLASIANA 113252123
    21/03/2018 20:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER0 71216
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 02713
    08/04/2018 20:00
    US DOLASIANA3 25232825
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 113252617
    07/04/2018 20:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD0 171013
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 3252525
    07/04/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    ALDENO VOLLEY 051610
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2018 21:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY1 15251321
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 325212525
    14/04/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0111121
    14/04/2018 18:00
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA3 252525
    US PRIMIERO ASD 091020
    16/04/2018 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 2525141717
    US DOLASIANA 22313252515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/04/2018 18:00
    US DOLASIANA3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 01295
    22/04/2018 17:00
    US PRIMIERO ASD0 151716
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3252525
    20/04/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 0152216
    21/04/2018 21:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B" 0121717
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"1 15252016
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 325232525
    24/04/2018 20:30
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA0 211922
    ALDENO VOLLEY 3252525
    25/04/2018 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 2517172513
    VDNV PREDAIA 32025252315
    25/04/2018 11:00
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER1 2618916
    US PRIMIERO ASD 324252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/04/2018 21:00
    TRIDENTUM SPORT3 2525252318
    US DOLASIANA 21927202516
    27/04/2018 21:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY2 2525192217
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 32220252519
    28/04/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 020138
    26/04/2018 21:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3 252525
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 0202012
  • C9 3 Divisione Femm

    Campionato - 1 fase Gir CCampionato - 2 fase Gir B
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 TRIDENTUM SPORT 45 16 15 1
    2 VDNV PREDAIA 43 16 15 1
    3 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 32 16 12 4
    4 ALDENO VOLLEY 29 16 10 6
    5 US DOLASIANA 22 16 6 10
    6 HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 19 16 6 10
    7 C9 3 Divisione Femm 19 16 6 10
    8 US PRIMIERO ASD 7 16 2 14
    9 UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0 16 0 16
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    11/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    20/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIE MARTER RONCEGNO TN Via Meggio
    GIORNATA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm RIPOSA
    US DOLASIANA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    27/01/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0
    11/02/18 Ore 17:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    08/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 2
    ALDENO VOLLEY 3
    15/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    23/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    28/02/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    10/03/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    UNIONE SPORTIVA MARTER 0
    07/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    GIORNATA 12
    C9 3 Divisione Femm RIPOSA
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    US DOLASIANA 1
    03/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    US PRIMIERO ASD 0
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    07/04/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "A. DEGASPERI" FIERA DI PRIMIERO TN VIALE MONTEGRAPPA
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    14/04/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. "MONS. NEGRI" TRES TN TRES
    ALDENO VOLLEY 3
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 0
    21/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CIMONE CIMONE TN Loc. Petrolli 37
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 1
    TRIDENTUM SPORT 3
    19/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 3 Divisione Femm 3
    HOTEL AL CAMINETTO CEMBRA 0
    26/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3