• C9 U13 Maschile

    Campionato - 1 faseCampionato - 2 fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 STS CARIBZ 37 14 13 1 37 5 7.4 1022 613 1.67
    2 DIATECX TRENTINO 31 13 11 2 31 8 3.88 940 713 1.32
    3 EUROSPAR TIONE 31 14 10 4 31 11 2.82 970 778 1.25
    4 C9 U13 Maschile 29 13 11 2 29 10 2.9 933 757 1.23
    5 SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 17 14 5 9 17 25 0.68 835 945 0.88
    6 HOTEL EVEREST PV 12 12 5 7 12 24 0.5 724 838 0.86
    7 ACV-MINERS 11 13 2 11 11 28 0.39 728 889 0.82
    8 ROTALVOLLEY 7 12 2 10 7 29 0.24 630 871 0.72
    9 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 2 13 0 13 2 37 0.05 589 967 0.61
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    14/01/2018 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    18:00C9 U13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    21/01/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 3
    09:00ROTALVOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    28/01/2018 ACV-MINERS 1
    09:00C9 U13 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    04/02/2018 DIATECX TRENTINO 3
    11:00C9 U13 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    10/02/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 3
    15:30SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 6
    C9 U13 Maschile RIPOSA
    24/02/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 0
    18:00STS CARIBZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    06/03/2018 EUROSPAR TIONE 1
    19:00C9 U13 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    11/03/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 3
    09:00HOTEL EVEREST PV 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    17/03/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 3
    18:00AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    25/03/2018 ROTALVOLLEY 1
    11:00C9 U13 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    08/04/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 3
    11:00ACV-MINERS 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    16/04/2018 C9 U13 Maschile 2
    19:30DIATECX TRENTINO 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    22/04/2018 SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 0
    11:00C9 U13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BESENELLO TN Via Alcide Degasperi
    GIORNATA 15
    C9 U13 Maschile RIPOSA
    06/05/2018 STS CARIBZ
    09:00C9 U13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    13/05/2018 C9 U13 Maschile
    09:00EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    18/05/2018 HOTEL EVEREST PV
    19:00C9 U13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/01/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 061523
    14/01/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 23914
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3252525
    14/01/2018 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 171422
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    14/01/2018 16:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV0 17208
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2018 15:30
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS1 242524
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 2261326
    21/01/2018 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 081811
    31/01/2018 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251211
    DIATECX TRENTINO 2132525
    07/01/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ2 251125
    EUROSPAR TIONE 1132518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2018 11:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 07156
    28/01/2018 09:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251522
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 2232525
    28/01/2018 11:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV0 221913
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    28/01/2018 09:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 648
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2018 11:00
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS2 142525
    ACV-MINERS 1251823
    04/02/2018 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 201611
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    04/02/2018 11:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 061215
    04/02/2018 11:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252625
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0202422
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2018 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 0201615
    10/02/2018 18:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0171213
    11/02/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 191511
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    10/02/2018 16:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY1 121925
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 2252519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2018 09:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV1 242520
    ROTALVOLLEY 2262225
    18/02/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0111816
    18/02/2018 09:00
    STS CARIBZ2 252524
    DIATECX TRENTINO 1121726
    16/02/2018 18:00
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS3 252526
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0121824
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 142120
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    25/02/2018 18:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO2 252518
    EUROSPAR TIONE 1172225
    23/02/2018 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 202126
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 2252524
    25/02/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY2 222525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 1251622
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2018 15:30
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0171118
    04/03/2018 09:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 101720
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    07/03/2018 18:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV0 292315
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3312525
    06/03/2018 19:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 162523
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 2251725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/03/2018 09:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 0101213
    11/03/2018 11:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 011128
    11/03/2018 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 0132313
    11/03/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 102521
    ACV-MINERS 2252025
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2018 11:00
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS1 172522
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2252025
    18/03/2018 11:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0171215
    17/03/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 014719
    10/03/2018 18:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 017810
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2018 18:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV2 252524
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 1211526
    25/03/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 222523
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 2251925
    28/03/2018 18:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0181612
    07/04/2018 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 19721
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2018 11:00
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS1 131829
    DIATECX TRENTINO 2252527
    08/04/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0191017
    08/04/2018 09:00
    STS CARIBZ3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 07715
    08/04/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 0112116
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/04/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS1 252023
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 2182525
    15/04/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0152115
    15/04/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 132714
    STS CARIBZ 2252525
    16/04/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 252527
    DIATECX TRENTINO 1272225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2018 11:00
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS0 171924
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252526
    22/04/2018 16:00
    ACV-MINERS0 13817
    STS CARIBZ 3252525
    22/04/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0151623
    20/04/2018 18:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0112218
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY0 81922
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 3252525
    27/04/2018 18:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    HOTEL EVEREST PV
    25/04/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251614
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2192525
    25/04/2018 09:00
    DIATECX TRENTINO2 252125
    STS CARIBZ 1162521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/05/2018 09:00
    STS CARIBZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    06/05/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    05/05/2018 16:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV
    ACV-MINERS
    06/05/2018 09:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/05/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS
    13/05/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    09/05/2018 17:30
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    HOTEL EVEREST PV
    13/05/2018 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/05/2018 11:00
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS
    STS CARIBZ
    20/05/2018 09:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY
    DIATECX TRENTINO
    18/05/2018 19:00
    HOTEL EVEREST PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    20/05/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ROTALVOLLEY
  • C9 U13 Maschile

    Campionato - 1 faseCampionato - 2 fase
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 STS CARIBZ 37 14 13 1
    2 DIATECX TRENTINO 31 13 11 2
    3 EUROSPAR TIONE 31 14 10 4
    4 C9 U13 Maschile 29 13 11 2
    5 SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 17 14 5 9
    6 HOTEL EVEREST PV 12 12 5 7
    7 ACV-MINERS 11 13 2 11
    8 ROTALVOLLEY 7 12 2 10
    9 AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 2 13 0 13
    SQUADRERISDET
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    14/01/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY 0
    21/01/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ACV-MINERS 1
    C9 U13 Maschile 2
    28/01/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DIATECX TRENTINO 3
    C9 U13 Maschile 0
    04/02/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 0
    10/02/18 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 6
    C9 U13 Maschile RIPOSA
    C9 U13 Maschile 0
    STS CARIBZ 3
    24/02/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    EUROSPAR TIONE 1
    C9 U13 Maschile 2
    06/03/18 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    HOTEL EVEREST PV 0
    11/03/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO VOLLEY 0
    17/03/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ROTALVOLLEY 1
    C9 U13 Maschile 2
    25/03/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    ACV-MINERS 0
    08/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C9 U13 Maschile 2
    DIATECX TRENTINO 1
    16/04/18 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    SPORT360BESENELLO LAGARIS 0
    C9 U13 Maschile 3
    22/04/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT BESENELLO TN Via Alcide Degasperi
    GIORNATA 15
    C9 U13 Maschile RIPOSA
    STS CARIBZ
    C9 U13 Maschile
    06/05/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    C9 U13 Maschile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    13/05/18 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    HOTEL EVEREST PV
    C9 U13 Maschile
    18/05/18 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22