• C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 GORI WINES PRATA PN 69 26 24 2 75 21 3.5714 2285 1919 1.1907
    2 AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO 60 26 20 6 67 28 2.3929 2215 2014 1.0998
    3 PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV 56 26 19 7 63 32 1.9688 2243 2044 1.0974
    4 VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA 51 26 17 9 61 37 1.6486 2263 2115 1.07
    5 PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN 50 26 17 9 61 43 1.4186 2316 2214 1.0461
    6 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD 40 26 12 14 52 52 1 2296 2275 1.0092
    7 VOLLEY TREVISO 38 26 13 13 53 54 0.9815 2313 2381 0.9714
    8 POL.CORNEDO VI 33 26 11 15 44 58 0.7586 2185 2292 0.9533
    9 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD 31 26 10 16 44 55 0.8 2203 2219 0.9928
    10 SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS 31 26 10 16 44 58 0.7586 2187 2308 0.9476
    11 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 27 26 9 17 37 58 0.6379 2017 2141 0.9421
    12 BASSANO VOLLEY VI 23 26 8 18 36 64 0.5625 2126 2251 0.9445
    13 BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE 20 26 7 19 28 64 0.4375 1945 2125 0.9153
    14 ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD 17 26 5 21 28 69 0.4058 1956 2252 0.8686
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    15/10/2016 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 1
    21:00PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    22/10/2016 VOLLEY TREVISO 3
    18:30C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: TREVISO
    29/10/2016 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    06/11/2016 ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD 2
    18:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile3
    Luogo: CASALSERUGO
    12/11/2016 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    19/11/2016 VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA 3
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: PADOVA
    26/11/2016 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 1
    21:00GORI WINES PRATA PN3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    04/12/2016 POL.CORNEDO VI 3
    17:30C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile1
    Luogo: CORNEDO VICENTINO
    10/12/2016 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00BASSANO VOLLEY VI0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    17/12/2016 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD2
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    08/01/2017 PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN 3
    18:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile1
    Luogo: CORDENONS
    14/01/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 0
    21:00BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    22/01/2017 SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS 3
    18:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile2
    Luogo: MONRUPINO
    28/01/2017 PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV 3
    18:30C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: MOTTA DI LIVENZA
    04/02/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00VOLLEY TREVISO2
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    11/02/2017 AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO 3
    18:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: BOLZANO
    18/02/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    04/03/2017 BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE 3
    21:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
    11/03/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    18/03/2017 GORI WINES PRATA PN 3
    20:30C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: PRATA DI PORDENONE
    25/03/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 2
    21:00POL.CORNEDO VI3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    01/04/2017 BASSANO VOLLEY VI 3
    17:30C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
    09/04/2017 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD 3
    18:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: TREBASELEGHE
    22/04/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 2
    21:00PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    29/04/2017 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD 3
    18:00C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    Luogo: BORGORICCO
    06/05/2017 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    21:00SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/10/2016 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN32524232515
    VOLLEY TREVISO2182625812
    15/10/2016 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA3252125250
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE1202522220
    16/10/2016 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD325252500
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD022171700
    15/10/2016 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252600
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD014222400
    15/10/2016 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI022182100
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    16/10/2016 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI325252500
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS021182100
    15/10/2016 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN1252026210
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3222528250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/10/2016 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD020312300
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN325332500
    22/10/2016 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO326252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN024222200
    23/10/2016 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD018161700
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325252500
    22/10/2016 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3251925250
    GORI WINES PRATA PN1142521230
    22/10/2016 20:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    POL.CORNEDO VI021202200
    23/10/2016 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS1172025250
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3252522270
    22/10/2016 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE3213225250
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1253022190
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/10/2016 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1252122240
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA3192525260
    29/10/2016 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3252520250
    VOLLEY TREVISO1191825230
    29/10/2016 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE014181300
    30/10/2016 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI3192525250
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD1251121150
    29/10/2016 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN3252525250
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1202718200
    30/10/2016 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3252225250
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS1182519130
    30/10/2016 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD1252521220
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3272125250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/11/2016 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA22530231716
    GORI WINES PRATA PN31728252518
    05/11/2016 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1202520200
    POL.CORNEDO VI3251725250
    06/11/2016 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD21325202513
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN32523251915
    05/11/2016 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3252519250
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN1211625190
    05/11/2016 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV2223125259
    VOLLEY TREVISO32533211615
    06/11/2016 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS3252225290
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1212517270
    05/11/2016 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE1251716210
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3212525250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/11/2016 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI020132100
    13/11/2016 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI025171600
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA327252500
    12/11/2016 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN325252500
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE022181500
    13/11/2016 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3252525250
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD1182327140
    13/11/2016 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3252517250
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1201925180
    12/11/2016 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1142225180
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3252517250
    12/11/2016 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO32525222315
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS22020252512
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/11/2016 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    POL.CORNEDO VI019151500
    19/11/2016 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN021191700
    20/11/2016 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD32523112515
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD21725252313
    19/11/2016 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325272500
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN015252200
    19/11/2016 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI3272523250
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS1252325200
    19/11/2016 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO326252500
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD024212000
    19/11/2016 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE017182300
    VOLLEY TREVISO325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/11/2016 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI1251920240
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE3162525260
    26/11/2016 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN1211727190
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3252525250
    27/11/2016 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD32518122515
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA22125252012
    27/11/2016 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3251825250
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1182520180
    27/11/2016 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS3252325250
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV1222520200
    26/11/2016 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3222525250
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD1251816180
    26/11/2016 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO023171900
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/12/2016 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI3202525250
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN125199220
    03/12/2016 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD017222200
    03/12/2016 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325252500
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN019202000
    03/12/2016 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI2252522219
    VOLLEY TREVISO31319252515
    04/12/2016 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD3182725250
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV1252515230
    03/12/2016 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS021141900
    03/12/2016 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE017222100
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/12/2016 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN325252500
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI022191900
    11/12/2016 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD22625251311
    POL.CORNEDO VI32817192515
    11/12/2016 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN01419900
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    10/12/2016 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD22319252510
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA32525212315
    10/12/2016 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV32524222515
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO21926251812
    10/12/2016 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO3252520250
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD1191825200
    11/12/2016 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS3251625250
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE1222517180
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/12/2016 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN32519232715
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD22225252510
    18/12/2016 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI014192100
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252500
    17/12/2016 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3252325250
    VOLLEY TREVISO1152523200
    17/12/2016 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI31925132515
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD2252025239
    18/12/2016 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD018181800
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    17/12/2016 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA329252500
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS027221600
    17/12/2016 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE020222000
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/01/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3192525250
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN1251821220
    07/01/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO325282500
    POL.CORNEDO VI018262300
    07/01/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD22021252512
    GORI WINES PRATA PN32525202215
    08/01/2017 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD22325192513
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI32523251715
    07/01/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE017161700
    07/01/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3222526250
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA1251724230
    08/01/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS32325251415
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD22522212510
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2017 20:30
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3192525250
    VOLLEY TREVISO1252221180
    14/01/2017 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3252524250
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS1191426210
    14/01/2017 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI32514232515
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD2132525189
    15/01/2017 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI3172525250
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN1252023210
    14/01/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN021201400
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD325252500
    14/01/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA1142325230
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3252511250
    14/01/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE017182400
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/01/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN32525212517
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD22714251615
    21/01/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO1251624220
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA3202526250
    22/01/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD31425122515
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE22521252013
    21/01/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD32519282515
    POL.CORNEDO VI22225302310
    21/01/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252500
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI020152000
    21/01/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1261516210
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3242525250
    22/01/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS32225272415
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN22523252613
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO22120252512
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN32525222015
    28/01/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3252028250
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD1192526160
    29/01/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD022131400
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    28/01/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3251825250
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1162517220
    29/01/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS22219252512
    POL.CORNEDO VI32525202015
    28/01/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN015162100
    28/01/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE021261400
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325282500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/02/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN325252500
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD020212200
    04/02/2017 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI3222827250
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE1252625190
    04/02/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN32517251415
    VOLLEY TREVISO22325212510
    04/02/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325252500
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD019182100
    04/02/2017 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325262500
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV022241400
    05/02/2017 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI1182818180
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3252625250
    05/02/2017 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD31821252517
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS22525191915
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/02/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325252500
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI020141800
    11/02/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO3252025250
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1212520210
    12/02/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD1262518190
    POL.CORNEDO VI3281825250
    11/02/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325253200
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN019223000
    12/02/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS32516152517
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN21525251815
    11/02/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3252025250
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD1212521150
    11/02/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE014172200
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2017 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3252519250
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA1221625220
    19/02/2017 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI3251826250
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1202524220
    18/02/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN325252500
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD019221700
    19/02/2017 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3212525250
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE1252322200
    19/02/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN22225251313
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO32518232515
    18/02/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO020191500
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252500
    18/02/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD32525232316
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS22016252514
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2017 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1232523170
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3252025250
    04/03/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA328252500
    POL.CORNEDO VI026221900
    05/03/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD018232200
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN325252500
    04/03/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD018192300
    04/03/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3233725250
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1253523200
    05/03/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS1232519230
    VOLLEY TREVISO3251425250
    04/03/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE325252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN019162000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/03/2017 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI022161900
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    11/03/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN325252500
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA020212100
    12/03/2017 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD325272500
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD019251400
    12/03/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3232525250
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV1251721210
    12/03/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS3122525250
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI1252313160
    11/03/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1181526210
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3252524250
    11/03/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO22725192112
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE32522252515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2017 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN023191800
    18/03/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA31625202521
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD22522252319
    18/03/2017 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI22225252213
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN32513192515
    18/03/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252500
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS018211400
    19/03/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD019212300
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD325252500
    18/03/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    VOLLEY TREVISO023222300
    18/03/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE32223252515
    POL.CORNEDO VI2252517128
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN2192425258
    POL.CORNEDO VI32526201915
    26/03/2017 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD019212100
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325252500
    26/03/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN22535192112
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA31733252515
    25/03/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO1252222120
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI3192525250
    25/03/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325262500
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD022242100
    26/03/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS325282500
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO017262300
    25/03/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1152524110
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE3252026250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/04/2017 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI326252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN024181400
    02/04/2017 17:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI1232520210
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD3252025250
    01/04/2017 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN32519252515
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN22725221913
    01/04/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA325252500
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD020232200
    01/04/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV023212200
    02/04/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD3212528250
    VOLLEY TREVISO1252126220
    01/04/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE023182800
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS325253000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/04/2017 18:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD325252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN023191200
    08/04/2017 18:30
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV32325252215
    POL.CORNEDO VI22520212513
    08/04/2017 18:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO31520252515
    GORI WINES PRATA PN22525142113
    08/04/2017 20:30
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD325252500
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI021221600
    08/04/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO32525271815
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD22023292513
    08/04/2017 20:30
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS1302521150
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA3321225250
    08/04/2017 17:45
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN325252500
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE022211700
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN2252425218
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN32026172515
    12/04/2017 20:30
    POL.CORNEDO VI1192325210
    VOLLEY TREVISO3252516250
    22/04/2017 20:30
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3222525250
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1251919200
    22/04/2017 17:30
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI023192000
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD325252500
    22/04/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA020232300
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252500
    23/04/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD016211600
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS325252500
    22/04/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE023211400
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2017 20:30
    VOLLEY TREVISO3202525280
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD1251623260
    29/04/2017 18:00
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS015291900
    GORI WINES PRATA PN325312500
    29/04/2017 18:00
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD325252600
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI015172400
    29/04/2017 18:00
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3222525250
    POL.CORNEDO VI1252114220
    29/04/2017 18:00
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD325252500
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN020131600
    29/04/2017 18:00
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV325252700
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE017112500
    29/04/2017 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO3252225250
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA1192520150
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/05/2017 21:00
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD018232100
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN325252500
    06/05/2017 21:00
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA22521252513
    VOLLEY TREVISO31325272215
    06/05/2017 21:00
    POL.CORNEDO VI3252512260
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD1172125240
    06/05/2017 21:00
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI3252517250
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV1191725210
    06/05/2017 21:00
    GORI WINES PRATA PN32225311715
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO22520292511
    06/05/2017 21:00
    CBA GROUP C9ARCORIVA TN325252500
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS02091600
    06/05/2017 21:00
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE325252500
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD019202300
  • C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 GORI WINES PRATA PN 69 26 24 2
    2 AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO 60 26 20 6
    3 PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV 56 26 19 7
    4 VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA 51 26 17 9
    5 PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN 50 26 17 9
    6 SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD 40 26 12 14
    7 VOLLEY TREVISO 38 26 13 13
    8 POL.CORNEDO VI 33 26 11 15
    9 BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD 31 26 10 16
    10 SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS 31 26 10 16
    11 C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 27 26 9 17
    12 BASSANO VOLLEY VI 23 26 8 18
    13 BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE 20 26 7 19
    14 ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD 17 26 5 21
    SQUADRERISDET
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 1
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV3
    15/10/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    VOLLEY TREVISO 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    22/10/16 Ore 18:30
    Luogo: TREVISO
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO1
    29/10/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD 2
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile3
    06/11/16 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CASALSERUGO
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE0
    12/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    19/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PADOVA
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 1
    GORI WINES PRATA PN3
    26/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    POL.CORNEDO VI 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile1
    04/12/16 Ore 17:30
    Luogo: CORNEDO VICENTINO
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI0
    10/12/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD2
    17/12/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile1
    08/01/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CORDENONS
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 0
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD3
    14/01/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile2
    22/01/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: MONRUPINO
    PALLAVOLO MOTTA TV 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    28/01/17 Ore 18:30
    Luogo: MOTTA DI LIVENZA
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    VOLLEY TREVISO2
    04/02/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO BOLZANO 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    11/02/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: BOLZANO
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    ADUNA V.CASALSERUGO PD0
    18/02/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    BIBIONEMAR.VENETOGAS VE 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    04/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: SAN DONA'DI PIAVE
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    VALSUGANA VOLLEY PADOVA0
    11/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    GORI WINES PRATA PN 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    18/03/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PRATA DI PORDENONE
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 2
    POL.CORNEDO VI3
    25/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    BASSANO VOLLEY VI 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    01/04/17 Ore 17:30
    Luogo: BASSANO DEL GRAPPA
    SILVOLLEY TREBASELEG.PD 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    09/04/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: TREBASELEGHE
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 2
    PIERA MARTELLOZZO PN3
    22/04/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    BTM&LAMETRIS MASSANZ.PD 3
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile0
    29/04/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: BORGORICCO
    C9 CBA GROUP B Maschile 3
    SLOGA TABOR TELEVITA TS0
    06/05/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA