• C9 PREGIS B2 Femm

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN 63 26 22 4 71 31 2.2903 2337 2052 1.1389
    2 G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO 54 26 18 8 63 36 1.75 2280 2011 1.1338
    3 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 52 26 18 8 60 33 1.8182 2151 1935 1.1116
    4 ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS 50 26 17 9 59 38 1.5526 2193 1992 1.1009
    5 LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA 48 26 15 11 56 39 1.4359 2148 1954 1.0993
    6 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 47 26 15 11 58 42 1.381 2218 2030 1.0926
    7 ARMONIA PORTO MN 46 26 15 11 55 42 1.3095 2180 2084 1.0461
    8 VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN 44 26 14 12 56 44 1.2727 2155 2093 1.0296
    9 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 41 26 15 11 53 46 1.1522 2194 2038 1.0765
    10 VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 33 26 12 14 43 55 0.7818 2013 2133 0.9437
    11 NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO 32 26 11 15 46 58 0.7931 2201 2239 0.983
    12 GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN 28 26 8 18 40 60 0.6667 2044 2183 0.9363
    13 SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO 8 26 2 24 12 73 0.1644 1482 2065 0.7177
    14 V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE 0 26 0 26 3 78 0.0385 1248 2035 0.6133
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    15/10/2016 ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS 3
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm1
    Luogo: GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
    22/10/2016 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA1
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    29/10/2016 VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN 3
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm1
    Luogo: VOLANO
    05/11/2016 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO2
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    12/11/2016 NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO 3
    19:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: SASSUOLO
    19/11/2016 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 1
    21:00ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    26/11/2016 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: VOBARNO
    03/12/2016 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 1
    21:00SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    10/12/2016 G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO 1
    18:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: CARPI
    17/12/2016 V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE 0
    19:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
    07/01/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00ARMONIA PORTO MN3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    14/01/2017 GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: ROVERETO
    21/01/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00VTV TECNOVAP VERONA0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    28/01/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 1
    21:00ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    04/02/2017 LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA 1
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: MODENA
    11/02/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    18/02/2017 SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: BRONZOLO
    04/03/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    11/03/2017 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN 3
    18:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm1
    Luogo: TRENTO
    18/03/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS1
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    25/03/2017 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    01/04/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO1
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    08/04/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    21:00V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    22/04/2017 ARMONIA PORTO MN 2
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    29/04/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    20:30GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    06/05/2017 VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: VERONA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/10/2016 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO017141900
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    15/10/2016 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN2182512276
    ARMONIA PORTO MN32519252515
    15/10/2016 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO1271823300
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3252525320
    15/10/2016 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE08161100
    15/10/2016 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3251925250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1222518200
    15/10/2016 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR018162100
    15/10/2016 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN1252319150
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO3172525250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/10/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO023201400
    22/10/2016 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN1252621140
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3182825250
    22/10/2016 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS32023252515
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN2252562012
    22/10/2016 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO3252524250
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA1101526200
    22/10/2016 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3182525250
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA1252121160
    22/10/2016 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3252225250
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO1212514160
    22/10/2016 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE011131200
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/10/2016 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS22325222514
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN32522251116
    29/10/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN32825242815
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS2301726265
    29/10/2016 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA325252500
    ARMONIA PORTO MN019232200
    29/10/2016 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE011111300
    29/10/2016 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN3252225250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1232521210
    29/10/2016 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO021122200
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    29/10/2016 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO023151400
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/11/2016 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN2251825227
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA31725152515
    05/11/2016 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA019231400
    05/11/2016 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325252500
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO019172100
    05/11/2016 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN32025251715
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO22515152511
    05/11/2016 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS022171700
    05/11/2016 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR1212517220
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3251425250
    05/11/2016 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE01515700
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/11/2016 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA1192518230
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3252125250
    12/11/2016 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA32125122515
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN22517251213
    12/11/2016 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN3222525250
    ARMONIA PORTO MN1252112190
    12/11/2016 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO3283025250
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE1263219180
    12/11/2016 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN013182300
    12/11/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3122525250
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO1251522200
    12/11/2016 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS019202300
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/11/2016 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA32525251715
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA21620272513
    19/11/2016 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN1191725220
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN3252522250
    19/11/2016 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO05231700
    19/11/2016 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR022132100
    19/11/2016 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1191625210
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3252521250
    19/11/2016 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN3252518250
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS1232225170
    19/11/2016 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE191525220
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO3252523250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/11/2016 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA1272526170
    ARMONIA PORTO MN3292228250
    26/11/2016 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA015162000
    26/11/2016 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO32511251417
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN21325232515
    26/11/2016 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO015111900
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    26/11/2016 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR1222522220
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO3252225250
    26/11/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE017131400
    26/11/2016 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS020202400
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/12/2016 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA3252523250
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN1232125210
    03/12/2016 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA32625191415
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO22417252512
    03/12/2016 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO015121900
    03/12/2016 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS021232400
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252600
    03/12/2016 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1212425150
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3252622250
    03/12/2016 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN015222000
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252500
    03/12/2016 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE020172800
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325253000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/12/2016 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS018182300
    10/12/2016 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO325252500
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA022212300
    10/12/2016 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO01317700
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA325252500
    10/12/2016 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3222525250
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN125917120
    10/12/2016 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO1212523220
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3252125250
    10/12/2016 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE012111800
    10/12/2016 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR32125252616
    ARMONIA PORTO MN22521212814
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/12/2016 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO019151600
    17/12/2016 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA326252500
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO024231700
    17/12/2016 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA012191200
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    17/12/2016 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS1132516170
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3252325250
    17/12/2016 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN015172100
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    17/12/2016 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO019222100
    17/12/2016 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE012142200
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/01/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO1221325240
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN3252515260
    07/01/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS32520252515
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA2272519218
    07/01/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252600
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA020172400
    07/01/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO32525233015
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS21627252811
    07/01/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN021252400
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325272600
    07/01/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO331252500
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN029191200
    07/01/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE012151900
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/01/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO22125252013
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS32523192515
    14/01/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA22625171510
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR32419252515
    14/01/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE0218900
    14/01/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO02314700
    14/01/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN32525221815
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN22121252511
    14/01/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN32519252215
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO22125222510
    14/01/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN011222400
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO2143614256
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO32534252315
    21/01/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN017182100
    21/01/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN021172000
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    21/01/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS020151800
    21/01/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA023141300
    21/01/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR330252500
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN028152000
    21/01/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE016201600
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO06121700
    28/01/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325252500
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN014131100
    28/01/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN327252500
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO025202300
    28/01/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1182518220
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3252125250
    28/01/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA020171700
    28/01/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO3252524250
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN1121426150
    28/01/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE1252010220
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA3222525250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO022122000
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252500
    04/02/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    ARMONIA PORTO MN023141400
    04/02/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN21425252211
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS32523212515
    04/02/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE016141900
    04/02/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA32522232615
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO2232525249
    04/02/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA1192725290
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3252923310
    04/02/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO31725251615
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR2251715258
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/02/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN024212000
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS326252500
    11/02/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS1251924210
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3202526250
    11/02/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325252500
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA019172000
    11/02/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN014151600
    11/02/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO016211200
    11/02/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO013171500
    11/02/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE016182400
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA1172522240
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN3251525260
    18/02/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA22625231813
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS32422252515
    18/02/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE010132200
    18/02/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO32325212515
    ARMONIA PORTO MN22522252313
    18/02/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO02251300
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    18/02/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS1182522210
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO3252125250
    18/02/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN31718252515
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR22525182110
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS1212523210
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA3252225250
    04/03/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN1272418180
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA3252625250
    04/03/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN3252515250
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN121925160
    04/03/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325262500
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO016242300
    04/03/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO22522261920
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN31825242522
    04/03/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR22425142512
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS32618251915
    04/03/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE024132100
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO326252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/03/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA021181500
    11/03/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN014191600
    11/03/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE01819800
    11/03/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO013201700
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    11/03/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3192525250
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS1252218170
    11/03/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3252518250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1191925150
    11/03/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS018281800
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325302500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN127231690
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA3252525250
    18/03/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA3252523250
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN1162025170
    18/03/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN3272325250
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO1252517140
    18/03/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO022121600
    18/03/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO32125252015
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR22520182512
    18/03/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3202525250
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS1252021160
    18/03/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE09151400
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252600
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA014172400
    25/03/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO22619252513
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA32825221615
    25/03/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO017242200
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN325262500
    25/03/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS2212525237
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS32512222515
    25/03/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE06141700
    25/03/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR017162300
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    25/03/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN325252500
    ARMONIA PORTO MN020182200
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/04/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3232526250
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN125724210
    01/04/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO014211900
    01/04/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO019192200
    01/04/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN32018252615
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN22525192412
    01/04/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3251725250
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO1172522230
    01/04/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN3252522250
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR1231825220
    01/04/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE09101200
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2017 19:00
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO32125222515
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN22523252113
    08/04/2017 18:00
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO32516251915
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA21825152510
    08/04/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS325252500
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA017192300
    08/04/2017 18:00
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3252225250
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS1192510230
    08/04/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE016171300
    08/04/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR32520172515
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN2232525229
    08/04/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO1212513180
    ARMONIA PORTO MN3252125250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO015161600
    22/04/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252600
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS018182400
    22/04/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA22519232510
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN32025252215
    22/04/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS32525232116
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO21621252514
    22/04/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN2252125188
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN32225232515
    22/04/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN22320272513
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO32525252015
    22/04/2017 19:00
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE01518800
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/04/2017 20:30
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS32523192515
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO21725251811
    29/04/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325252500
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA07141800
    29/04/2017 20:30
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO0991000
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA325252500
    29/04/2017 20:30
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN31625202515
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN2251825237
    29/04/2017 20:30
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO3232528250
    ARMONIA PORTO MN1252026220
    29/04/2017 20:30
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN326252500
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN024181700
    29/04/2017 20:30
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE0714900
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/05/2017 20:30
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO325252500
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO01191400
    06/05/2017 20:30
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN1252322190
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS3192525250
    06/05/2017 20:30
    ARMONIA PORTO MN325252500
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE019201100
    06/05/2017 20:30
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA3252515250
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN151725190
    06/05/2017 20:30
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS325252500
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO014211400
    06/05/2017 20:30
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA016161700
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    06/05/2017 20:30
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN32625172115
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR22420252512
  • C9 PREGIS B2 Femm

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN 63 26 22 4
    2 G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO 54 26 18 8
    3 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 52 26 18 8
    4 ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS 50 26 17 9
    5 LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA 48 26 15 11
    6 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 47 26 15 11
    7 ARMONIA PORTO MN 46 26 15 11
    8 VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN 44 26 14 12
    9 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 41 26 15 11
    10 VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 33 26 12 14
    11 NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO 32 26 11 15
    12 GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN 28 26 8 18
    13 SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO 8 26 2 24
    14 V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE 0 26 0 26
    SQUADRERISDET
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS 3
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm1
    15/10/16 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: GRATACASOLO PISOGNE
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA1
    22/10/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN 3
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm1
    29/10/16 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VOLANO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO2
    05/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO 3
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    12/11/16 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: SASSUOLO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 1
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN3
    19/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    26/11/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: VOBARNO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 1
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR3
    03/12/16 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO 1
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    10/12/16 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CARPI
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    17/12/16 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    ARMONIA PORTO MN3
    07/01/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    14/01/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: ROVERETO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA0
    21/01/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 1
    ISEOSERRATURE PISOGN.BS3
    28/01/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    LIU JO - TIRONI MODENA 1
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    04/02/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: MODENA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    VOLANO RIST.AQUABLU TN0
    11/02/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    SUDTIROL NERUDA BOLZANO 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    18/02/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: BRONZOLO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    NOLO2000 S.MICHELESE MO0
    04/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    ARGENTARIO P.VOLLEI TN 3
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm1
    11/03/17 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: TRENTO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS1
    18/03/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    25/03/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    G.S.M.MONDIAL CARPI MO1
    01/04/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    V.CALERNO S.ILARIO RE0
    08/04/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    ARMONIA PORTO MN 2
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    22/04/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3
    GPI GROUP ROVERETO TN0
    29/04/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    06/05/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VERONA