• C9 PREGIS B2 Femm

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 159 106 1.5
    2 LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 152 124 1.2258
    3 S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI 6 2 2 0 6 1 6 169 134 1.2612
    4 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN 4 2 1 1 5 4 1.25 191 179 1.067
    5 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN 3 2 1 1 4 3 1.3333 141 151 0.9338
    6 ISUZU CEREA VR 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 134 120 1.1167
    7 CASEIFICIO PALENI BG 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 153 138 1.1087
    8 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 136 134 1.0149
    9 CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG 3 2 1 1 4 4 1 178 176 1.0114
    10 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3 2 1 1 3 4 0.75 161 143 1.1259
    11 GS FRUVIT ROVIGO 2 2 1 1 4 5 0.8 195 196 0.9949
    12 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 0 2 0 2 1 6 0.1667 122 172 0.7093
    13 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 110 151 0.7285
    14 PROMOBALL SANITARS BS 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 73 150 0.4867
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    14/10/2017 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 1
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    Luogo: PERGINE VALSUGANA
    21/10/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG3
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    28/10/2017 CASEIFICIO PALENI BG 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: CASAZZA
    04/11/2017 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    11/11/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00PROMOBALL SANITARS BS0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    18/11/2017 GS FRUVIT ROVIGO 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: ROVIGO
    25/11/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    02/12/2017 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: VOLANO
    09/12/2017 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    16/12/2017 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: VOBARNO
    06/01/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00ISUZU CEREA VR0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    13/01/2018 VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: VERONA
    20/01/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    03/02/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    10/02/2018 LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
    17/02/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00CASEIFICIO PALENI BG0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    24/02/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    03/03/2018 PROMOBALL SANITARS BS 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: MACLODIO
    10/03/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00GS FRUVIT ROVIGO0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    17/03/2018 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    24/03/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    07/04/2018 S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI 0
    20:30C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
    14/04/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    21:00BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    21/04/2018 ISUZU CEREA VR 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: CEREA
    28/04/2018 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    20:30VTV TECNOVAP VERONA0
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    05/05/2018 CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG 0
    21:00C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    Luogo: COSTA VOLPINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/10/2017 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS015151500
    14/10/2017 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG325252700
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR014212500
    14/10/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN3252517250
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN112725220
    14/10/2017 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG3222525250
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO1252316180
    14/10/2017 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA326292900
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG024272700
    14/10/2017 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1121925120
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3252522250
    14/10/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS017211500
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/10/2017 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS0912700
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA325252500
    21/10/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR325262500
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS021241200
    21/10/2017 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN325252500
    ISUZU CEREA VR020201900
    21/10/2017 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI3251925250
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG1152523180
    21/10/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN020212300
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG325252500
    21/10/2017 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN022181400
    21/10/2017 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO32525232515
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN22027251611
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/10/2017 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    28/10/2017 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    28/10/2017 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    28/10/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    28/10/2017 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    28/10/2017 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    28/10/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/11/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    04/11/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    04/11/2017 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    04/11/2017 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    05/11/2017 17:15
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    04/11/2017 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    04/11/2017 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2017 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    11/11/2017 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    11/11/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    11/11/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    11/11/2017 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    11/11/2017 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    11/11/2017 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/11/2017 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    18/11/2017 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    18/11/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    18/11/2017 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    18/11/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    18/11/2017 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    18/11/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/11/2017 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    25/11/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    25/11/2017 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    25/11/2017 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    25/11/2017 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    25/11/2017 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    25/11/2017 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2017 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    02/12/2017 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    02/12/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    02/12/2017 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    02/12/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    02/12/2017 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    02/12/2017 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/12/2017 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    09/12/2017 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    09/12/2017 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    09/12/2017 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    09/12/2017 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    09/12/2017 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    09/12/2017 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/12/2017 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    16/12/2017 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    16/12/2017 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    16/12/2017 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    16/12/2017 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    16/12/2017 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    16/12/2017 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/01/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    06/01/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    06/01/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    06/01/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    06/01/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    06/01/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    06/01/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    13/01/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    13/01/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    13/01/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    13/01/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    13/01/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    13/01/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    20/01/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    20/01/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    20/01/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    20/01/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    20/01/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    20/01/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    03/02/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    03/02/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    03/02/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    03/02/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    03/02/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    03/02/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    10/02/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    10/02/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    10/02/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    10/02/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    10/02/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    10/02/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/02/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    17/02/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    17/02/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    17/02/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    17/02/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    17/02/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    17/02/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    24/02/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    24/02/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    24/02/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    24/02/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    24/02/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    24/02/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    03/03/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    03/03/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    03/03/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    03/03/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    03/03/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    03/03/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    10/03/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    10/03/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    10/03/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    10/03/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    10/03/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    10/03/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    17/03/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    17/03/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    17/03/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    17/03/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    17/03/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    17/03/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    24/03/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    24/03/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    24/03/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    24/03/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    24/03/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    24/03/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    08/04/2018 18:00
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    07/04/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    07/04/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    07/04/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    07/04/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    07/04/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    14/04/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    14/04/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    14/04/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    14/04/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    14/04/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    14/04/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/04/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    21/04/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    21/04/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    21/04/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    21/04/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    21/04/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    21/04/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/04/2018 20:30
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    28/04/2018 20:30
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    28/04/2018 20:30
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    28/04/2018 20:30
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    28/04/2018 20:30
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    28/04/2018 20:30
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    28/04/2018 20:30
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/05/2018 21:00
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG000000
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS000000
    05/05/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN000000
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR000000
    05/05/2018 21:00
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO000000
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI000000
    05/05/2018 21:00
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    05/05/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG000000
    05/05/2018 21:00
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    05/05/2018 21:00
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS000000
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN000000
  • C9 PREGIS B2 Femm

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 6 2 2 0
    2 LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG 6 2 2 0
    3 S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI 6 2 2 0
    4 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN 4 2 1 1
    5 EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN 3 2 1 1
    6 ISUZU CEREA VR 3 2 1 1
    7 CASEIFICIO PALENI BG 3 2 1 1
    8 SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 3 2 1 1
    9 CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG 3 2 1 1
    10 C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 3 2 1 1
    11 GS FRUVIT ROVIGO 2 2 1 1
    12 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 0 2 0 2
    13 BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 0 2 0 2
    14 PROMOBALL SANITARS BS 0 2 0 2
    SQUADRERISDET
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 1
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm3
    14/10/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PERGINE VALSUGANA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG3
    21/10/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    28/10/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: CASAZZA
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    04/11/17 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS0
    11/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    18/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ROVIGO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN0
    25/11/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    02/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: VOLANO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI0
    09/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    16/12/17 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: VOBARNO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    ISUZU CEREA VR0
    06/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    13/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: VERONA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG0
    20/01/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN0
    03/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    LEMEN VOLLEY ALMENNO BG 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    10/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ALMENNO S.BARTOLOMEO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    CASEIFICIO PALENI BG0
    17/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    SPAKKA VOLLEY V.BART.VR0
    24/02/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    PROMOBALL SANITARS BS 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    03/03/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: MACLODIO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    GS FRUVIT ROVIGO0
    10/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    EUROMONTAGGI PORTO MN 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    17/03/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLAN.TN0
    24/03/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    07/04/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    BSTZ-OMSI VOBARNO BS0
    14/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    ISUZU CEREA VR 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    21/04/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CEREA
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm 0
    VTV TECNOVAP VERONA0
    28/04/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: RIVA DEL GARDA
    CBL COSTA VOLPINO BG 0
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm0
    05/05/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: COSTA VOLPINO