• PREGIS B2 Femminile

    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 IPAG NOVENTA VI 25 9 8 1 26 6 4.3333 743 616 1.2062
    2 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 22 9 7 2 25 10 2.5 794 704 1.1278
    3 LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 20 9 8 1 25 14 1.7857 890 843 1.0558
    4 REAL VOLLEY BS 17 9 6 3 19 13 1.4615 735 657 1.1187
    5 ISUZU CEREA VR 16 9 6 3 19 15 1.2667 766 717 1.0683
    6 TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI 14 9 4 5 18 18 1 780 795 0.9811
    7 PREGIS B2 Femminile 13 9 5 4 16 17 0.9412 696 734 0.9482
    8 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 13 9 4 5 17 18 0.9444 742 755 0.9828
    9 FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 12 9 4 5 16 18 0.8889 740 720 1.0278
    10 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 11 9 4 5 18 21 0.8571 819 848 0.9658
    11 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 10 9 3 6 16 21 0.7619 804 817 0.9841
    12 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 8 9 2 7 14 21 0.6667 750 784 0.9566
    13 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 8 9 2 7 13 23 0.5652 763 786 0.9707
    14 TECNOVAP VERONA 0 9 0 9 0 27 0 436 682 0.6393
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    13/10/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3
    Luogo: ARCO
    21/10/2018 REAL VOLLEY BS 3
    18:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: CALCINATO
    27/10/2018 TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    Luogo: TORRI DI QUARTESOLO
    03/11/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR0
    Luogo: ARCO
    10/11/2018 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: VOLTA MANTOVANA
    17/11/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN2
    Luogo: ARCO
    24/11/2018 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 2
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    Luogo: GUSSAGO
    01/12/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00TECNOVAP VERONA0
    Luogo: ARCO
    08/12/2018 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 1
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    Luogo: ROVERETO
    15/12/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00ISUZU CEREA VR0
    Luogo: ARCO
    05/01/2019 LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 0
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    12/01/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ0
    Luogo: ARCO
    19/01/2019 IPAG NOVENTA VI 0
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO
    02/02/2019 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 0
    21:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PONTI SUL MINCIO
    09/02/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00REAL VOLLEY BS0
    Luogo: ARCO
    16/02/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI0
    Luogo: ARCO
    23/02/2019 FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 0
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    02/03/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN0
    Luogo: ARCO
    09/03/2019 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 0
    18:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PERGINE VALSUGANA
    16/03/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS0
    Luogo: ARCO
    23/03/2019 TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PESCANTINA
    30/03/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN0
    Luogo: ARCO
    06/04/2019 ISUZU CEREA VR 0
    21:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: CEREA
    13/04/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN0
    Luogo: ARCO
    27/04/2019 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 0
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: S.GIACOMO DI LAIVES
    04/05/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00IPAG NOVENTA VI0
    Luogo: ARCO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/10/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA023131800
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    13/10/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN019241800
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325262500
    13/10/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325292500
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN017272300
    13/10/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR022171700
    REAL VOLLEY BS325252500
    14/10/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3252522250
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1222325210
    13/10/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3251625260
    ISUZU CEREA VR1182518240
    13/10/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN22522252615
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN31825132817
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/10/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA017161700
    20/10/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR32325182515
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI22518251110
    20/10/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN022122000
    21/10/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS325262500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN014241100
    20/10/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3232530250
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1252028230
    21/10/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ022132400
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252600
    20/10/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR3312525250
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS1332313180
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3252325250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1122522200
    27/10/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252317130
    IPAG NOVENTA VI392525250
    27/10/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1251723220
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3222525250
    27/10/2018 21:00
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325282500
    REAL VOLLEY BS018261900
    27/10/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN024162100
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ326252500
    27/10/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA01020900
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    27/10/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS2172225258
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32525231815
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR019162100
    04/11/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI21925251513
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN32520222515
    03/11/2018 20:30
    REAL VOLLEY BS32519251715
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN21925202513
    03/11/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR22121252511
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS32525142315
    04/11/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA01991400
    03/11/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32524252515
    IPAG NOVENTA VI2272619219
    03/11/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR32425252315
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN22623182513
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3252225250
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1212517170
    10/11/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN021141400
    10/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN325252500
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR016152000
    10/11/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA013121000
    REAL VOLLEY BS325252500
    10/11/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS32521252515
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ21325271913
    11/11/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN22025251813
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32521172515
    10/11/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    ISUZU CEREA VR016131600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR32521182515
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN21625251712
    17/11/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN32625242015
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN2241826257
    18/11/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS3192525250
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS1251518150
    17/11/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA014172300
    18/11/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI023172100
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    18/11/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1232325210
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3252517250
    17/11/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR016162100
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3252520250
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR1221825120
    24/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN31625252515
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR22515172710
    24/11/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS2252325257
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN31525172715
    24/11/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA016202600
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI325252800
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR3252526250
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN1212128200
    24/11/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252421180
    REAL VOLLEY BS3222625250
    24/11/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252425250
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1152614200
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN014202100
    01/12/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS016221200
    01/12/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325292500
    TECNOVAP VERONA018271600
    02/12/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1251617190
    IPAG NOVENTA VI362525250
    02/12/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS1251926170
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3212528250
    02/12/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ2271825158
    ISUZU CEREA VR32525172515
    01/12/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR2222525239
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN32523232515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1252228220
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3272526250
    08/12/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS32521243015
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN2142526288
    08/12/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA011121600
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    08/12/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1251821230
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3202525250
    08/12/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3252622260
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1192425240
    08/12/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325272500
    REAL VOLLEY BS018252300
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR018212100
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    15/12/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    15/12/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    16/12/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    16/12/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    15/12/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    15/12/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/01/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    05/01/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    05/01/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    22/12/2018 19:00
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    22/12/2018 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    05/01/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    05/01/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    12/01/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    12/01/2019 21:00
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    12/01/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    12/01/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    12/01/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    12/01/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    19/01/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    20/01/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    19/01/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    19/01/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    20/01/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    19/01/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    02/02/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    02/02/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    03/02/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    03/02/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    02/02/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    02/02/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    09/02/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    09/02/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    09/02/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    09/02/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    09/02/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    09/02/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    16/02/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    16/02/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    17/02/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    17/02/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    16/02/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    23/02/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    23/02/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    23/02/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    23/02/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    23/02/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    23/02/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    02/03/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    02/03/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    28/02/2019 20:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    03/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    02/03/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    02/03/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    09/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    09/03/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    09/03/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    09/03/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    09/03/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    09/03/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    16/03/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    16/03/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    16/03/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    16/03/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    17/03/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    17/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    23/03/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    23/03/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    23/03/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    23/03/2019 21:00
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    23/03/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    23/03/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    30/03/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    30/03/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    30/03/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    31/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    31/03/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    30/03/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    06/04/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    06/04/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    06/04/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    07/04/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    06/04/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    06/04/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    13/04/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    13/04/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    13/04/2019 17:00
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    13/04/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    13/04/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    14/04/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/04/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2019 21:00
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS000000
    TECNOVAP VERONA000000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN000000
    IPAG NOVENTA VI000000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR000000
    REAL VOLLEY BS000000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN000000
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN000000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI000000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN000000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR000000
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ000000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN000000
    ISUZU CEREA VR000000
  • PREGIS B2 Femminile

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 IPAG NOVENTA VI 25 9 8 1
    2 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 22 9 7 2
    3 LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 20 9 8 1
    4 REAL VOLLEY BS 17 9 6 3
    5 ISUZU CEREA VR 16 9 6 3
    6 TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI 14 9 4 5
    7 PREGIS B2 Femminile 13 9 5 4
    8 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 13 9 4 5
    9 FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 12 9 4 5
    10 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 11 9 4 5
    11 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 10 9 3 6
    12 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 8 9 2 7
    13 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 8 9 2 7
    14 TECNOVAP VERONA 0 9 0 9
    SQUADRERISDET
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3
    13/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    REAL VOLLEY BS 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    21/10/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CALCINATO
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    27/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: TORRI DI QUARTESOLO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR0
    03/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    10/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VOLTA MANTOVANA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN2
    17/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 2
    PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    24/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: GUSSAGO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    TECNOVAP VERONA0
    01/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 1
    PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    08/12/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: ROVERETO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    ISUZU CEREA VR0
    15/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    05/01/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ0
    12/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    IPAG NOVENTA VI 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    19/01/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    02/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PONTI SUL MINCIO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    REAL VOLLEY BS0
    09/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI0
    16/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    23/02/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN0
    02/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    09/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PERGINE VALSUGANA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS0
    16/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    23/03/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PESCANTINA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN0
    30/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    ISUZU CEREA VR 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    06/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CEREA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN0
    13/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    27/04/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: S.GIACOMO DI LAIVES
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    IPAG NOVENTA VI0
    04/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO