• D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATOCOPPA TAA
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 9 3 3 0 9 0 -0 225 143 1.57
    2 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 156 128 1.22
    3 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 4 2 2 0 6 4 1.5 216 206 1.05
    4 AUDI PRIMA SCELTA PLUS 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 44 1.7
    5 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 76 66 1.15
    6 ACV-MINERS 1 2 0 2 2 6 0.33 151 177 0.85
    7 STS DLF BOLZANO 1 2 0 2 2 6 0.33 146 189 0.77
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 73 80 0.91
    9 D Maschile Junior 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 111 151 0.74
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 55 76 0.72
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 51 75 0.68
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    16/11/2018 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    20:30D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    11/11/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    18:00HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/11/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    21:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/11/2018 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    02/12/2018 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/12/2018 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. COM. - CENTRALE SAN GIACOMO LAIVES BZ VIA MASO HILBER 5/A
    GIORNATA 7
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    22/12/2018 ITAS TRENTINO
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    13/01/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    19/01/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    27/01/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/02/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/02/2019 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    20:30D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    13/02/2019 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    20:30D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    24/02/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/03/2019 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    10/03/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 18
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    24/03/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    07/04/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00STS DLF BOLZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/04/2019 ACV-MINERS
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    06/11/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS0 171218
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 252725187
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 32329222515
    15/11/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    07/11/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO0 222625
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 3252827
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2018 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR0 192324
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3252526
    10/11/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0171618
    10/11/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 2125251516
    ACV-MINERS 22520202514
    10/11/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0121121
    10/11/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 262525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0241417
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/11/2018 21:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR0 171018
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    18/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    17/11/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    17/11/2018 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    24/11/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ACV-MINERS
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    29/11/2018 20:30
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    29/11/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    08/12/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    09/12/2018 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    08/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    15/12/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    16/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    19/12/2018 21:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15/12/2018 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/12/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    22/12/2018 21:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    22/12/2018 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    22/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    22/12/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    12/01/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    13/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    12/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    12/01/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    19/01/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    19/01/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    26/01/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    26/01/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    27/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ACV-MINERS
    26/01/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/02/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ACV-MINERS
    02/02/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    05/02/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    02/02/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/02/2019 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    10/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    10/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ACV-MINERS
    16/02/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    16/02/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    24/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    24/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    27/02/2019 21:00
    ACV-MINERS
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    21/02/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    02/03/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    02/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    02/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 21:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    10/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    16/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    16/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    16/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    23/03/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    24/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2019 20:30
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    30/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    30/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    30/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    30/03/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    06/04/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    03/04/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    13/04/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    13/04/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    14/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
  • D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATOCOPPA TAA
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 9 3 3 0
    2 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 6 2 2 0
    3 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 4 2 2 0
    4 AUDI PRIMA SCELTA PLUS 3 1 1 0
    5 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3 1 1 0
    6 ACV-MINERS 1 2 0 2
    7 STS DLF BOLZANO 1 2 0 2
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 0 1 0 1
    9 D Maschile Junior 0 2 0 2
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 1 0 1
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0 1 0 1
    SQUADRERISDET
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    D Maschile Junior
    16/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    D Maschile Junior 0
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3
    11/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    D Maschile Junior 0
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    13/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    D Maschile Junior
    24/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    D Maschile Junior
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    02/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    D Maschile Junior
    08/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. - CENTRALE SAN GIACOMO LAIVES BZ VIA MASO HILBER 5/A
    GIORNATA 7
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    D Maschile Junior
    22/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    D Maschile Junior
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    13/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    D Maschile Junior
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    D Maschile Junior
    ACV-MINERS
    27/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    D Maschile Junior
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    03/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    D Maschile Junior
    07/02/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    D Maschile Junior
    13/02/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    D Maschile Junior
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    24/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    D Maschile Junior
    02/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    D Maschile Junior
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    10/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 18
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    D Maschile Junior
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    D Maschile Junior
    30/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    D Maschile Junior
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS
    D Maschile Junior
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1