• D Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 19 7 7 0 21 6 3.5 625 501 1.25
    2 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 17 9 6 3 21 13 1.62 788 751 1.05
    3 AUDI PRIMA SCELTA PLUS 17 9 5 4 20 15 1.33 794 726 1.09
    4 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 16 8 6 2 20 13 1.54 758 704 1.08
    5 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 13 8 4 4 17 15 1.13 689 697 0.99
    6 D Maschile 12 8 4 4 15 14 1.07 618 631 0.98
    7 STS DLF BOLZANO 11 8 3 5 14 15 0.93 628 657 0.96
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 9 7 3 4 12 15 0.8 603 607 0.99
    9 PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 8 8 3 5 11 19 0.58 627 686 0.91
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY 8 8 3 5 10 18 0.56 570 643 0.89
    11 ACV-MINERS 2 8 0 8 6 24 0.25 607 704 0.86
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    16/11/2018 D Maschile 3
    20:30PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    10/11/2018 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    18:00D Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    18/11/2018 D Maschile 1
    18:00ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    24/11/2018 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 3
    21:00D Maschile 1
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    02/12/2018 D Maschile 3
    18:00DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    GIORNATA 6
    D Maschile RIPOSA
    16/12/2018 D Maschile 1
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    22/12/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    18:00D Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    12/01/2019 D Maschile 3
    18:00STS DLF BOLZANO 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    19/01/2019 ACV-MINERS
    18:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    26/01/2019 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    18:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    03/02/2019 PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    18:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/02/2019 D Maschile
    18:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    16/02/2019 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    21:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    24/02/2019 D Maschile
    18:00ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    02/03/2019 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    18:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. COM. - CENTRALE SAN GIACOMO LAIVES BZ VIA MASO HILBER 5/A
    GIORNATA 17
    D Maschile RIPOSA
    16/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO
    18:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    24/03/2019 D Maschile
    18:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    30/03/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO
    18:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    07/04/2019 D Maschile
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    14/04/2019 D Maschile
    18:00HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25251525
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 116192521
    06/11/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS0 171218
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 252725187
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 32329222515
    15/11/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25251925
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 119212522
    07/11/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO0 222625
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 3252827
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2018 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR0 192324
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3252526
    10/11/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0171618
    10/11/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 2125251516
    ACV-MINERS 22520202514
    10/11/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0121121
    10/11/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 262525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0241417
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/11/2018 21:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR0 171018
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    18/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 14251617
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 325192525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 25181813
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 317252525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 2227252411
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 32525222615
    17/11/2018 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 1919252515
    ITAS TRENTINO 22525201812
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 2523142515
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 2192525119
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 25162528
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 121251826
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 21252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 125221414
    24/11/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 25251925
    ACV-MINERS 122142521
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0231517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO1 23252314
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 325152525
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR3 2515271916
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 22225252514
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 21252725
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 125152516
    29/11/2018 20:30
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0232321
    29/11/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL2 1825242510
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 32521262315
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 25252325
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 120172521
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM2 1924252510
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 32526212315
    08/12/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 252525
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 0112314
    09/12/2018 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 2322272615
    ACV-MINERS 22525252413
    08/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 151817
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 272525
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 0251917
    17/12/2018 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 25252325
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 119192518
    16/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 14252320
    ITAS TRENTINO 325222525
    19/12/2018 21:00
    ACV-MINERS0 122323
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    15/12/2018 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 25222525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 119251919
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/12/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 0232021
    22/12/2018 21:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 25232925
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 119252723
    22/12/2018 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 25172511
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 327252325
    22/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 121220
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    22/12/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252825
    ACV-MINERS 0212619
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 25192525
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 118252221
    23/01/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    13/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR3 20252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 125201923
    12/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0202122
    12/01/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0202321
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    19/01/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    19/01/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    26/01/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    26/01/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    27/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ACV-MINERS
    26/01/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/02/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ACV-MINERS
    02/02/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    05/02/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    02/02/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/02/2019 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    10/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    10/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ACV-MINERS
    16/02/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    16/02/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    24/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    24/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    27/02/2019 21:00
    ACV-MINERS
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    21/02/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    02/03/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    02/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    02/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 21:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    10/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    16/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    16/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    16/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    23/03/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    24/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2019 20:30
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    30/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    30/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    30/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    30/03/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    06/04/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    03/04/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    13/04/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    13/04/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    14/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
  • D Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 19 7 7 0
    2 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 17 9 6 3
    3 AUDI PRIMA SCELTA PLUS 17 9 5 4
    4 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 16 8 6 2
    5 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 13 8 4 4
    6 D Maschile 12 8 4 4
    7 STS DLF BOLZANO 11 8 3 5
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 9 7 3 4
    9 PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 8 8 3 5
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY 8 8 3 5
    11 ACV-MINERS 2 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    D Maschile 3
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 1
    16/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    D Maschile 0
    10/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    D Maschile 1
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    18/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 3
    D Maschile 1
    24/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    D Maschile 3
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 1
    02/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    GIORNATA 6
    D Maschile RIPOSA
    D Maschile 1
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    16/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    D Maschile 3
    22/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    D Maschile 3
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0
    12/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ACV-MINERS
    D Maschile
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    D Maschile
    26/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    D Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    03/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    D Maschile
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    10/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    D Maschile
    16/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    D Maschile
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    24/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    D Maschile
    02/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. - CENTRALE SAN GIACOMO LAIVES BZ VIA MASO HILBER 5/A
    GIORNATA 17
    D Maschile RIPOSA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    D Maschile
    16/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    D Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    D Maschile
    30/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    D Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    07/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    D Maschile
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    14/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17