• D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATOCOPPA TAA
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 37 14 13 1 39 12 3.25 1199 969 1.24
    2 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 29 13 11 2 35 17 2.06 1208 1063 1.14
    3 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 27 13 10 3 33 19 1.74 1188 1105 1.08
    4 AUDI PRIMA SCELTA PLUS 26 13 8 5 31 21 1.48 1183 1043 1.13
    5 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 20 13 7 6 25 23 1.09 1056 1056 1
    6 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 18 13 6 7 25 27 0.93 1130 1172 0.96
    7 ITAS TRENTINO 16 13 5 8 23 28 0.82 1113 1156 0.96
    8 STS DLF BOLZANO 14 13 4 9 21 29 0.72 1059 1137 0.93
    9 D Maschile Junior 13 13 4 9 19 32 0.59 1060 1167 0.91
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY 9 13 3 10 12 33 0.36 855 1052 0.81
    11 ACV-MINERS 7 13 1 12 15 37 0.41 1064 1195 0.89
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    16/11/2018 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3
    20:30D Maschile Junior 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    11/11/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    18:00HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/11/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    21:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/11/2018 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    21:00D Maschile Junior 1
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    02/12/2018 D Maschile Junior 3
    18:00ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/12/2018 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 3
    18:00D Maschile Junior 0
    Luogo: PAL. COM. - CENTRALE SAN GIACOMO LAIVES BZ VIA MASO HILBER 5/A
    GIORNATA 7
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    22/12/2018 ITAS TRENTINO 1
    21:00D Maschile Junior 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    13/01/2019 D Maschile Junior 3
    18:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    19/01/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO 1
    18:00D Maschile Junior 3
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    27/01/2019 D Maschile Junior 1
    18:00ACV-MINERS 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/02/2019 D Maschile Junior 2
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/02/2019 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3
    20:30D Maschile Junior 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    13/02/2019 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    20:30D Maschile Junior 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    24/02/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/03/2019 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    10/03/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 18
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    24/03/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    07/04/2019 D Maschile Junior
    18:00STS DLF BOLZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/04/2019 ACV-MINERS
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25251525
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 116192521
    06/11/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS0 171218
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 252725187
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 32329222515
    15/11/2018 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25251925
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 119212522
    07/11/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO0 222625
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 3252827
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2018 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR0 192324
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3252526
    10/11/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0171618
    10/11/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 2125251516
    ACV-MINERS 22520202514
    10/11/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0121121
    10/11/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 262525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0241417
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/11/2018 21:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR0 171018
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    18/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 14251617
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 325192525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 25181813
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 317252525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 2227252411
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 32525222615
    17/11/2018 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 1919252515
    ITAS TRENTINO 22525201812
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 2523142515
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 2192525119
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 25162528
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 121251826
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 21252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 125221414
    24/11/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 25251925
    ACV-MINERS 122142521
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0231517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO1 23252314
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 325152525
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR3 2515271916
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 22225252514
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 21252725
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 125152516
    29/11/2018 20:30
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0232321
    29/11/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL2 1825242510
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 32521262315
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 25252325
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 120172521
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM2 1924252510
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 32526212315
    08/12/2018 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 252525
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 0112314
    09/12/2018 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 2322272615
    ACV-MINERS 22525252413
    08/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 151817
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 272525
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 0251917
    17/12/2018 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 25252325
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 119192518
    16/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 14252320
    ITAS TRENTINO 325222525
    19/12/2018 21:00
    ACV-MINERS0 122323
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    15/12/2018 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 25222525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 119251919
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/12/2018 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 0232021
    22/12/2018 21:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 25232925
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 119252723
    22/12/2018 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 25172511
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 327252325
    22/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 121220
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    22/12/2018 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252825
    ACV-MINERS 0212619
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 25192525
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 118252221
    23/01/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 25252225
    ITAS TRENTINO 116192515
    13/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR3 20252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 125201923
    12/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0202122
    12/01/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0202321
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 22252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 125161912
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 202516328
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 32520253015
    19/01/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 232616
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252825
    19/01/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO1 20252317
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 325172525
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 25232223
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 319252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 25252325
    ITAS TRENTINO 112172523
    26/01/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0121711
    26/01/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 25252425
    STS DLF BOLZANO 118152616
    27/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR1 25231722
    ACV-MINERS 321252525
    26/01/2019 21:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 25282525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 127261821
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR2 272514258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32922252215
    02/02/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 25252225
    ACV-MINERS 117182512
    02/02/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0161722
    05/02/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 091112
    02/02/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 19252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 125152123
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/02/2019 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL3 2524321615
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 22226302510
    10/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 0172115
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS2 2519251911
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 32025232515
    09/02/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 2527251915
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 22229222513
    10/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2617142511
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 32425251715
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA3 252525
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR 0191013
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252527
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0231625
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM3 2525231715
    ACV-MINERS 21915252513
    16/02/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO3 2715252115
    STS DLF BOLZANO 22525202510
    16/02/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 23252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 125232319
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/02/2019 21:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL0 232021
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3252525
    24/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    24/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    27/02/2019 21:00
    ACV-MINERS
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    21/02/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 191620
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    02/03/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    02/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    02/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 21:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    10/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    16/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    16/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    16/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    23/03/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    24/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2019 20:30
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    30/03/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    30/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    30/03/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    30/03/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    06/04/2019 21:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    03/04/2019 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 18:00
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    13/04/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA
    13/04/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALL. C9 ARCO RIVA JUNIOR
    14/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL
  • D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATOCOPPA TAA
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 37 14 13 1
    2 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 29 13 11 2
    3 DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 27 13 10 3
    4 AUDI PRIMA SCELTA PLUS 26 13 8 5
    5 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 20 13 7 6
    6 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 18 13 6 7
    7 ITAS TRENTINO 16 13 5 8
    8 STS DLF BOLZANO 14 13 4 9
    9 D Maschile Junior 13 13 4 9
    10 LAGARIS VOLLEY 9 13 3 10
    11 ACV-MINERS 7 13 1 12
    SQUADRERISDET
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3
    D Maschile Junior 1
    16/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    D Maschile Junior 0
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3
    11/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    D Maschile Junior 0
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    13/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    D Maschile Junior 1
    24/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    D Maschile Junior 3
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM 2
    02/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    08/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. - CENTRALE SAN GIACOMO LAIVES BZ VIA MASO HILBER 5/A
    GIORNATA 7
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    ITAS TRENTINO 1
    D Maschile Junior 3
    22/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    D Maschile Junior 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    13/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BOLZANO 1
    D Maschile Junior 3
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    D Maschile Junior 1
    ACV-MINERS 3
    27/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    D Maschile Junior 2
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3
    03/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOLL 3
    D Maschile Junior 2
    07/02/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    13/02/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    D Maschile Junior
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    24/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM
    D Maschile Junior
    02/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    D Maschile Junior
    DREAM / SAN GIACOMO
    10/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 18
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    D Maschile Junior
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    D Maschile Junior
    30/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    D Maschile Junior
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS
    D Maschile Junior
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1