• Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ASD MORI 24 8 8 0 24 3 8 652 501 1.3
    2 PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 23 8 8 0 24 4 6 677 528 1.28
    3 PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 22 9 7 2 24 8 3 766 604 1.27
    4 ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 18 9 6 3 22 14 1.57 817 743 1.1
    5 PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 14 8 5 3 17 14 1.21 688 648 1.06
    6 Seconda Divisione Femminile 13 9 4 5 18 20 0.9 832 843 0.99
    7 VDNV PREDAIA 12 9 4 5 16 18 0.89 721 738 0.98
    8 SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 10 8 4 4 15 18 0.83 639 719 0.89
    9 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 10 9 3 6 14 21 0.67 719 745 0.97
    10 CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 6 8 2 6 11 20 0.55 660 696 0.95
    11 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 6 8 2 6 9 20 0.45 563 666 0.85
    12 US LAVIS 2 8 1 7 5 23 0.22 510 674 0.76
    13 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 2 7 0 7 5 21 0.24 471 610 0.77
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    25/10/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    21:00ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    17/11/2018 VDNV PREDAIA 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. "MONS. NEGRI" TRES TN TRES
    22/11/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    04/12/2018 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3
    20:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    06/12/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    21:00PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/12/2018 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    20:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    20/12/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/01/2019 US LAVIS 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    17/01/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/01/2019 ASD MORI
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    31/01/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/02/2019 PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    15/02/2019 ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    28/02/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00VDNV PREDAIA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/03/2019 CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    14/03/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/03/2019 PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    28/03/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/04/2019 SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    11/04/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00US LAVIS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/04/2019 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    02/05/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00ASD MORI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/05/2019 PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    16/05/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 15:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 252625
    US LAVIS 0192410
    25/10/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 20172525
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 325252027
    30/10/2018 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 152316
    ASD MORI 3252525
    03/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 16251317
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 325142525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI2 2523202515
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 31525251917
    14/11/2018 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 211823
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 0101115
    09/11/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0211921
    09/11/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS0 201911
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    10/11/2018 21:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI0 171924
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252526
    10/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 2316252515
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2252519214
    10/11/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0151912
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 25252725
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 121222917
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    US LAVIS 0162022
    17/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI3 2514192515
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 22025252213
    17/11/2018 15:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 2717262315
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 2252524257
    16/11/2018 20:30
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 2521243016
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 21725262814
    17/11/2018 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 0211423
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25251425
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 123232519
    21/11/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 252525
    US LAVIS 0101417
    24/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2519252015
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 2152518256
    24/11/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY0 211917
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    23/11/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0191921
    22/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.1 26182522
    ASD MORI 328251325
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI1 23272115
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 325252525
    04/12/2018 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 2520222515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22225252113
    30/11/2018 20:30
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0151718
    01/12/2018 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 192522286
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 32521252615
    02/12/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 2525151219
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 21616252517
    30/11/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS0 231215
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 0201822
    06/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 252528
    ASD MORI 0171726
    06/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 152117
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    06/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0102116
    07/12/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 25192525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 119251616
    08/12/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 25192525
    US LAVIS 120251014
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2018 20:30
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 25252125
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 116192523
    12/12/2018 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 15252221
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325192525
    11/12/2018 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 171720
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    14/12/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS1 24262112
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 326242525
    15/12/2018 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 0171713
    13/12/2018 20:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS0 111214
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2019 21:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    22/12/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY2 232125258
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 32525191815
    20/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2326202517
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2252425815
    21/12/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL1 25152318
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 315252525
    22/12/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 14251919
    ASD MORI 325192525
    22/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 25232525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 110251219
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 201113
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    12/01/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 181818
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 3252525
    09/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA0 212520
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252725
    11/01/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS3 2527142515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 21625252711
    13/01/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 2326252415
    VDNV PREDAIA 22524192612
    12/01/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 25142525
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 117251521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    19/01/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    17/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25202529
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 123251127
    18/01/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    19/01/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    US LAVIS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    27/01/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    25/01/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    26/01/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    27/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    VDNV PREDAIA
    24/01/2019 21:00
    ASD MORI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    02/02/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS
    02/02/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    ASD MORI
    31/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    01/02/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    02/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    08/02/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    09/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    09/02/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    VDNV PREDAIA
    09/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    15/02/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/02/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    16/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    VDNV PREDAIA
    16/02/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    15/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    ASD MORI
    23/02/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    23/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    US LAVIS
    23/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    23/02/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    23/02/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    VDNV PREDAIA
    01/03/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    ASD MORI
    01/03/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    02/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    02/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    02/03/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    08/03/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    09/03/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    VDNV PREDAIA
    09/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    09/03/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    07/03/2019 21:00
    ASD MORI
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    14/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    16/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    15/03/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    16/03/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    16/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    US LAVIS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2019 20:30
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    VDNV PREDAIA
    23/03/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    23/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    23/03/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    24/03/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    22/03/2019 20:00
    US LAVIS
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    28/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    30/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    29/03/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    US LAVIS
    30/03/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    ASD MORI
    30/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    06/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    06/04/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    04/04/2019 21:00
    ASD MORI
    VDNV PREDAIA
    06/04/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    13/04/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    13/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    11/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US LAVIS
    13/04/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    12/04/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    ASD MORI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/04/2019 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    28/04/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    27/04/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    ASD MORI
    27/04/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    27/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    26/04/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    VDNV PREDAIA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    04/05/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    04/05/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    US LAVIS
    04/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    04/05/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    02/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ASD MORI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/05/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    10/05/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    11/05/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    11/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    11/05/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    11/05/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/05/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    18/05/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ASD MORI
    18/05/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS
    17/05/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    18/05/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    16/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
  • Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ASD MORI 24 8 8 0
    2 PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 23 8 8 0
    3 PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 22 9 7 2
    4 ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 18 9 6 3
    5 PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 14 8 5 3
    6 Seconda Divisione Femminile 13 9 4 5
    7 VDNV PREDAIA 12 9 4 5
    8 SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 10 8 4 4
    9 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 10 9 3 6
    10 CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 6 8 2 6
    11 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 6 8 2 6
    12 US LAVIS 2 8 1 7
    13 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 2 7 0 7
    SQUADRERISDET
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3
    25/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    17/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. "MONS. NEGRI" TRES TN TRES
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 1
    22/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    04/12/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3
    06/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    12/12/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2
    20/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US LAVIS 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    11/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 1
    17/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ASD MORI
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    24/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    31/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    09/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    15/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    VDNV PREDAIA
    28/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    09/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    14/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    23/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    28/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    07/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    US LAVIS
    11/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    27/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    ASD MORI
    02/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    11/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA
    16/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue