• Terza Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 21 7 7 0 21 1 21 548 336 1.63
    2 ALDENO VOLLEY 15 7 5 2 17 11 1.55 614 595 1.03
    3 USD SOPRAMONTE 14 7 5 2 18 11 1.64 627 553 1.13
    4 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 10 6 4 2 13 10 1.3 494 487 1.01
    5 VDNV PREDAIA 9 7 3 4 12 15 0.8 561 582 0.96
    6 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 8 6 3 3 12 13 0.92 524 538 0.97
    7 U.S. DOLASIANA 7 6 2 4 10 14 0.71 508 530 0.96
    8 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 3 6 0 6 6 18 0.33 447 548 0.82
    9 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0 6 0 6 2 18 0.11 342 496 0.69
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    31/10/2018 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2
    20:30Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    06/11/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    21:00MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/11/2018 U.S. DOLASIANA 0
    18:00Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    17/11/2018 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0
    20:00Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT TIARNO DI SOTTO TN Via alla Sega
    25/11/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    18:00ALDENO VOLLEY 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Terza Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    09/12/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 1
    18:00USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/12/2018 VDNV PREDAIA
    18:00Terza Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA FONDO TN Via Garibaldi
    20/12/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile
    21:00AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2018 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 2525112015
    USD SOPRAMONTE 22321252510
    31/10/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B2 242522258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 32621252315
    04/11/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 06814
    03/11/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 19252321
    ALDENO VOLLEY 325192525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/12/2018 19:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 2518232515
    VDNV PREDAIA 2825252213
    15/11/2018 20:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA3 25232525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 116252218
    06/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 12159
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    07/11/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 1825252115
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 22518222512
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B0 181912
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3252525
    10/11/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0181320
    11/11/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA0 191523
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    11/11/2018 18:30
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY1 15252316
    ALDENO VOLLEY 325232525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY0 192020
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    14/11/2018 20:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE1 21152522
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 325252325
    14/11/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2325252515
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 22522132712
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 25251225
    U.S. DOLASIANA 117222521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/11/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B2 2525182414
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 31419252616
    25/11/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0171416
    25/11/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA2 252512254
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3232725815
    25/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 2224252517
    ALDENO VOLLEY 22526211915
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 252525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0111614
    05/12/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 25251925
    U.S. DOLASIANA 122202512
    29/11/2018 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA0 221519
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    01/12/2018 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 0192212
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/12/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 061812
    09/12/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA3 25252226
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 123232524
    08/12/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY0 161919
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    09/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 22252117
    USD SOPRAMONTE 325112525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    15/12/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    16/12/2018 18:00
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    07/12/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY0 141620
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/12/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    20/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    22/12/2018 18:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    22/12/2018 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    ALDENO VOLLEY
  • Terza Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR B

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 21 7 7 0
    2 ALDENO VOLLEY 15 7 5 2
    3 USD SOPRAMONTE 14 7 5 2
    4 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 10 6 4 2
    5 VDNV PREDAIA 9 7 3 4
    6 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 8 6 3 3
    7 U.S. DOLASIANA 7 6 2 4
    8 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 3 6 0 6
    9 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    31/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    06/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    U.S. DOLASIANA 0
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    11/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    17/11/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT TIARNO DI SOTTO TN Via alla Sega
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    ALDENO VOLLEY 2
    25/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Terza Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Terza Divisione Femminile 1
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    09/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    VDNV PREDAIA
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    15/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA FONDO TN Via Garibaldi
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    20/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43