• Terza Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 9 3 3 0 9 1 9 248 147 1.69
    2 ALDENO VOLLEY 8 3 3 0 9 4 2.25 296 269 1.1
    3 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 6 3 2 1 8 5 1.6 273 259 1.05
    4 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 5 3 2 1 6 5 1.2 221 236 0.94
    5 USD SOPRAMONTE 4 3 1 2 6 6 1 262 243 1.08
    6 VDNV PREDAIA 2 3 1 2 4 8 0.5 252 268 0.94
    7 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2 3 0 3 4 9 0.44 252 298 0.85
    8 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0 2 0 2 1 6 0.17 107 173 0.62
    9 U.S. DOLASIANA 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 57 75 0.76
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    31/10/2018 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2
    20:30Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    06/11/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    21:00MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/11/2018 U.S. DOLASIANA 0
    18:00Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    17/11/2018 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    20:00Terza Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT TIARNO DI SOTTO TN Via alla Sega
    25/11/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile
    18:00ALDENO VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Terza Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    09/12/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile
    18:00USD SOPRAMONTE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/12/2018 VDNV PREDAIA
    18:00Terza Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA FONDO TN Via Garibaldi
    20/12/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile
    21:00AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2018 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 2525112015
    USD SOPRAMONTE 22321252510
    31/10/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B2 242522258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 32621252315
    04/11/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 06814
    03/11/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 19252321
    ALDENO VOLLEY 325192525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/12/2018 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    VDNV PREDAIA
    15/11/2018 20:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    06/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 12159
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    07/11/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 1825252115
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 22518222512
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B0 181912
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3252525
    10/11/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0181320
    11/11/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA0 191523
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    11/11/2018 18:30
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY1 15252316
    ALDENO VOLLEY 325232525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/11/2018 20:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE1 21152522
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 325252325
    14/11/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2325252515
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 22522132712
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/11/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    25/11/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE
    VDNV PREDAIA
    25/11/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    25/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    01/12/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    29/11/2018 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE
    01/12/2018 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/12/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    09/12/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    08/12/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    VDNV PREDAIA
    09/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    15/12/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    16/12/2018 18:00
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    07/12/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/12/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE
    U.S. DOLASIANA
    20/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    22/12/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B
    22/12/2018 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    ALDENO VOLLEY
  • Terza Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR B

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 9 3 3 0
    2 ALDENO VOLLEY 8 3 3 0
    3 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 6 3 2 1
    4 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 5 3 2 1
    5 USD SOPRAMONTE 4 3 1 2
    6 VDNV PREDAIA 2 3 1 2
    7 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2 3 0 3
    8 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0 2 0 2
    9 U.S. DOLASIANA 0 1 0 1
    SQUADRERISDET
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    31/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    06/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    U.S. DOLASIANA 0
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    11/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    17/11/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT TIARNO DI SOTTO TN Via alla Sega
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    25/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Terza Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    09/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    VDNV PREDAIA
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    15/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA FONDO TN Via Garibaldi
    Terza Divisione Femminile
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA
    20/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43