• D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATOCOPPA TAA
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 24 8 8 0 24 1 24 617 472 1.31
    2 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 21 8 7 1 21 6 3.5 644 535 1.2
    3 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 15 8 5 3 19 13 1.46 749 676 1.11
    4 ITAS TRENTINO 13 8 4 4 16 15 1.07 680 667 1.02
    5 EUROSPAR TIONE 12 8 4 4 15 14 1.07 655 648 1.01
    6 US VILLAZZANO 10 8 4 4 13 16 0.81 623 627 0.99
    7 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 10 8 3 5 14 18 0.78 686 712 0.96
    8 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 3 8 1 7 5 21 0.24 510 628 0.81
    9 D Maschile Junior 0 8 0 8 1 24 0.04 430 629 0.68
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    22/09/2018 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 3
    18:00D Maschile Junior 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/09/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    21:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    06/10/2018 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    20:30D Maschile Junior 0
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    09/10/2018 D Maschile Junior 1
    21:00DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/10/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    18:00EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 6
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    16/10/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    21:00HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    24/10/2018 US VILLAZZANO 3
    21:00D Maschile Junior 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    27/10/2018 D Maschile Junior 0
    20:30METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/09/2018 20:30
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 0191317
    22/09/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D 0201819
    22/09/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C3 252525
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 092323
    01/10/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 232516
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/09/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL0 20179
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    26/09/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 2521252615
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 22325212811
    25/09/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D0 111515
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 3252525
    27/09/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 122122
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/10/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C3 252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 0162212
    06/10/2018 20:30
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0172010
    06/10/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D 0151017
    06/10/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D1 25221620
    EUROSPAR TIONE 322252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/10/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D1 31141421
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 329252525
    11/10/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL1 15251920
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 325202525
    10/10/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 25272114
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 323292525
    11/10/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 25192022
    ITAS TRENTINO 321252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/10/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C1 22202523
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 325251725
    13/10/2018 21:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0192116
    13/10/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 0172218
    14/10/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D0 161418
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/10/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL0 162123
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 3252525
    17/10/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 2520252215
    ITAS TRENTINO 21725192513
    16/10/2018 21:00
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 0161823
    18/10/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 24212518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 326251725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/10/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C1 23252523
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 325202725
    20/10/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO0 212321
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3252525
    20/10/2018 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 2128232515
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 22526251511
    16/10/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D0 192316
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/10/2018 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D 0201516
    03/11/2018 20:30
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 0191720
    24/10/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C3 2523252915
    ITAS TRENTINO 21725183111
    25/10/2018 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 21162515
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 325252025
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 20:30
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0171920
    27/10/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA D0 161918
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3252525
    27/10/2018 18:00
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D3 1525252315
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 22519222510
    27/10/2018 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL1 21242524
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325262326
  • D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATOCOPPA TAA
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 24 8 8 0
    2 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 21 8 7 1
    3 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 15 8 5 3
    4 ITAS TRENTINO 13 8 4 4
    5 EUROSPAR TIONE 12 8 4 4
    6 US VILLAZZANO 10 8 4 4
    7 DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 10 8 3 5
    8 HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 3 8 1 7
    9 D Maschile Junior 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA C 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    22/09/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA C 3
    25/09/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    06/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    D Maschile Junior 1
    DOLOMITEL BOLGHERA D 3
    09/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    14/10/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 6
    D Maschile Junior RIPOSA
    D Maschile Junior 0
    HOTEL LAGORAI CEMBRA VOL 3
    16/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    US VILLAZZANO 3
    D Maschile Junior 0
    24/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    D Maschile Junior 0
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO 3
    27/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue