• Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 STS DLF BOLZANO 21 7 7 0 21 1 21 548 383 1.43
    2 LAGARIS VOLLEY 21 7 7 0 21 2 10.5 575 382 1.51
    3 CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 12 6 4 2 12 7 1.71 431 390 1.11
    4 ITAS TRENTINO 12 6 4 2 14 9 1.56 538 467 1.15
    5 Under 16 A Maschile 11 7 4 3 14 12 1.17 545 528 1.03
    6 EUROSPAR TIONE 11 7 4 3 14 13 1.08 554 562 0.99
    7 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 9 7 3 4 10 12 0.83 464 473 0.98
    8 ROTALVOLLEY 7 7 2 5 10 15 0.67 501 544 0.92
    9 PIZZORANTE PV 4 6 1 5 6 15 0.4 409 499 0.82
    10 ACV-MINERS 0 6 0 6 0 18 0 297 450 0.66
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0 6 0 6 0 18 0 267 451 0.59
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    20/10/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    16:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2018 STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    03/11/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    18:00EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/11/2018 ROTALVOLLEY 1
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    17/11/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 0
    18:00ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    01/12/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    16:00CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/12/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    20:00Under 16 A Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    22/12/2018 Under 16 A Maschile
    16:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    12/01/2019 ACV-MINERS
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    19/01/2019 PIZZORANTE PV
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    26/01/2019 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/02/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00STS DLF BOLZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/02/2019 EUROSPAR TIONE
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    16/02/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/02/2019 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    GIORNATA 17
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    16/03/2019 CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    24/03/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    11:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    07/04/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    09:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/04/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00PIZZORANTE PV
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 05618
    21/10/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS0 141215
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    20/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0111723
    20/10/2018 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 081419
    20/10/2018 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 0121423
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 212024
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252526
    27/10/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252325
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 18192515
    27/10/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0191618
    27/10/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 17232517
    ITAS TRENTINO 325252225
    27/10/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO0 191918
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 171319
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2519252116
    EUROSPAR TIONE 21725182514
    04/11/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS0 231922
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    04/11/2018 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 25252226
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 16132524
    07/11/2018 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 132321
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0202216
    10/11/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121815
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 2592017
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 319252525
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0101920
    11/11/2018 11:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV0 202111
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/11/2018 20:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0141414
    17/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 17186
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 232119
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3252525
    18/11/2018 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 20252218
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 325212525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 121314
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 17:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2521242915
    PIZZORANTE PV 22125262712
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 172221
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151211
    24/11/2018 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0151816
    22/11/2018 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 22253025
    ITAS TRENTINO 125232812
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 2213252512
    ROTALVOLLEY 32525132015
    01/12/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 0222222
    01/12/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0172318
    04/12/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS0 12209
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    01/12/2018 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV1 16251017
    ITAS TRENTINO 325202525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PIZZORANTE PV
    15/12/2018 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    15/12/2018 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    12/12/2018 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25232525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 115251015
    15/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    22/12/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    18/12/2018 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    22/12/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    22/12/2018 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    12/01/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    12/01/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    11/01/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    12/01/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    20/01/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    19/01/2019 15:30
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    16/01/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    19/01/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    26/01/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ACV-MINERS
    27/01/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/01/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    26/01/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    02/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    02/02/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    30/01/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    02/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    09/02/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    10/02/2019 11:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    16/02/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    16/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ROTALVOLLEY
    16/02/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    16/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    03/03/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    23/02/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    23/02/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    10/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    09/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    10/03/2019 09:00
    ACV-MINERS
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    06/03/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    16/03/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    17/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    17/03/2019 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/03/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ROTALVOLLEY
    23/03/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    24/03/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/03/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/03/2019 11:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    30/03/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    28/03/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    30/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    31/03/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    06/04/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    07/04/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    07/04/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    ROTALVOLLEY
    13/04/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    13/04/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    13/04/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    13/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PIZZORANTE PV
  • Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 STS DLF BOLZANO 21 7 7 0
    2 LAGARIS VOLLEY 21 7 7 0
    3 CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 12 6 4 2
    4 ITAS TRENTINO 12 6 4 2
    5 Under 16 A Maschile 11 7 4 3
    6 EUROSPAR TIONE 11 7 4 3
    7 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 9 7 3 4
    8 ROTALVOLLEY 7 7 2 5
    9 PIZZORANTE PV 4 6 1 5
    10 ACV-MINERS 0 6 0 6
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    20/10/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 1
    27/10/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    03/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ROTALVOLLEY 1
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    10/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    17/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0
    01/12/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 1
    12/12/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    22/12/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ACV-MINERS
    Under 16 A Maschile
    12/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    PIZZORANTE PV
    Under 16 A Maschile
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    26/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    02/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Under 16 A Maschile
    09/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    16/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    23/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    GIORNATA 17
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV
    Under 16 A Maschile
    16/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/03/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    30/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    07/04/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PIZZORANTE PV
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue