• Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 9 3 3 0 9 2 4.5 266 223 1.19
    2 ITAS TRENTINO 8 3 3 0 9 4 2.25 283 245 1.16
    3 STS DLF BOLZANO 7 3 2 1 8 4 2 270 202 1.34
    4 SV LANA RAIKA 6 3 2 1 7 4 1.75 233 239 0.97
    5 Under 14 B Maschile 4 3 1 2 5 7 0.71 240 271 0.89
    6 ROTALVOLLEY 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 52 1.44
    7 AUSUGUM 2 2 1 1 4 5 0.8 176 196 0.9
    8 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 2 3 1 2 4 8 0.5 257 257 1
    9 LAGARIS VOLLEY 1 2 0 2 2 6 0.33 146 172 0.85
    10 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 0 3 0 3 3 9 0.33 224 279 0.8
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0 2 0 2 1 6 0.17 140 174 0.8
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    21/10/2018 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2018 Under 14 B Maschile 3
    16:00DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/11/2018 Under 14 B Maschile 2
    16:00TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/11/2018 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    24/11/2018 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/12/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15:30Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    22/12/2018 ROTALVOLLEY
    16:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    12/01/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    20/01/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    26/01/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00SV LANA RAIKA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    29/01/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    19:30PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    10/02/2019 DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    16/02/2019 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    16:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    23/02/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    02/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO
    16:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    09/03/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 18
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    23/03/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    30/03/2019 AUSUGUM
    18:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    06/04/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00STS DLF BOLZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    13/04/2019 SV LANA RAIKA
    18:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/10/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181524
    20/10/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252725
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0142522
    20/10/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25192525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 110251018
    20/10/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM1 2326237
    ITAS TRENTINO 325242525
    07/12/2018 18:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252128
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 120172526
    28/10/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 21232520
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 325252125
    28/10/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21182520
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    27/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 162592515
    STS DLF BOLZANO 2252325199
    27/10/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2012252515
    AUSUGUM 32525151517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 1325251011
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 32522202515
    06/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25251925
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 116172519
    03/11/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 2519813
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151420
    09/11/2018 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 132019
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    18/11/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    17/11/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    24/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    27/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/11/2018 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    25/11/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    01/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    01/12/2018 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    02/12/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    01/12/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    16/12/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    16/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ROTALVOLLEY
    15/12/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    AUSUGUM
    16/12/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    22/12/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    22/12/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    23/12/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    12/01/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    12/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AUSUGUM
    13/01/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    13/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    19/01/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    19/01/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    20/01/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    27/01/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    AUSUGUM
    27/01/2019 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    SV LANA RAIKA
    27/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/01/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    02/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    03/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    17/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    AUSUGUM
    02/02/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    12/02/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    09/02/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    17/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    16/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    16/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    15/02/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2019 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    23/02/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    24/02/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    02/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    02/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    02/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    16/02/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    09/03/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/03/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    09/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    09/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    16/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    16/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    SV LANA RAIKA
    16/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY
    24/03/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    23/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    30/03/2019 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    30/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    31/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    30/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    06/04/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    AUSUGUM
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    13/04/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
  • Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 9 3 3 0
    2 ITAS TRENTINO 8 3 3 0
    3 STS DLF BOLZANO 7 3 2 1
    4 SV LANA RAIKA 6 3 2 1
    5 Under 14 B Maschile 4 3 1 2
    6 ROTALVOLLEY 3 1 1 0
    7 AUSUGUM 2 2 1 1
    8 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 2 3 1 2
    9 LAGARIS VOLLEY 1 2 0 2
    10 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 0 3 0 3
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0 2 0 2
    SQUADRERISDET
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    21/10/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 14 B Maschile 3
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    27/10/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 14 B Maschile 2
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    03/11/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    Under 14 B Maschile
    18/11/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 14 B Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/11/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 14 B Maschile
    01/12/18 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    Under 14 B Maschile
    22/12/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 14 B Maschile
    AUSUGUM
    12/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    Under 14 B Maschile
    20/01/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 14 B Maschile
    SV LANA RAIKA
    26/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 14 B Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    29/01/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    Under 14 B Maschile
    10/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    Under 14 B Maschile
    16/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 14 B Maschile
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    23/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ITAS TRENTINO
    Under 14 B Maschile
    02/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 14 B Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    09/03/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 18
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 14 B Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    23/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    AUSUGUM
    Under 14 B Maschile
    30/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    Under 14 B Maschile
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    06/04/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    SV LANA RAIKA
    Under 14 B Maschile
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL