• Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 44 16 16 0 48 13 3.69 1441 1157 1.25
    2 ITAS TRENTINO 42 17 14 3 45 14 3.21 1354 1101 1.23
    3 STS DLF BOLZANO 42 16 13 3 45 14 3.21 1393 1087 1.28
    4 ROTALVOLLEY 34 15 11 4 38 17 2.24 1245 1060 1.17
    5 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 24 16 8 8 29 30 0.97 1257 1213 1.04
    6 AUSUGUM 18 15 7 8 24 33 0.73 1203 1246 0.97
    7 SV LANA RAIKA 18 16 6 10 23 33 0.7 1126 1268 0.89
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 18 16 6 10 22 35 0.63 1190 1297 0.92
    9 Under 14 B Maschile 11 16 3 13 15 42 0.36 1057 1354 0.78
    10 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 10 17 3 14 23 43 0.53 1325 1503 0.88
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 16 1 15 8 46 0.17 1002 1307 0.77
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    21/10/2018 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2018 Under 14 B Maschile 3
    16:00DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/11/2018 Under 14 B Maschile 2
    16:00TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/11/2018 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 3
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    24/11/2018 Under 14 B Maschile 0
    16:00ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/12/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    15:30Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    22/12/2018 ROTALVOLLEY 3
    16:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    12/01/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 2
    16:00AUSUGUM 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    20/01/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    26/01/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 0
    16:00SV LANA RAIKA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    29/01/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 0
    19:30PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    10/02/2019 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    11:00Under 14 B Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    16/02/2019 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    16:00Under 14 B Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    25/02/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 1
    19:00C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    16:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    09/03/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 3
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 18
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    23/03/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/03/2019 AUSUGUM
    18:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    06/04/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    16:00STS DLF BOLZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    13/04/2019 SV LANA RAIKA
    18:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/10/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181524
    20/10/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252725
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0142522
    20/10/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25192525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 110251018
    20/10/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM1 2326237
    ITAS TRENTINO 325242525
    07/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0121721
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252128
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 120172526
    28/10/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 21232520
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 325252125
    28/10/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21182520
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    27/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 162592515
    STS DLF BOLZANO 2252325199
    27/10/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2012252515
    AUSUGUM 32525151517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 1325251011
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 32522202515
    06/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25251925
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 116172519
    03/11/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 2519813
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151420
    09/11/2018 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 132019
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0171415
    18/11/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0131916
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 191919
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    17/11/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 15252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 125232722
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0172223
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125191914
    24/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 82018
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    27/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 282525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0261723
    24/11/2018 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2518252121
    STS DLF BOLZANO 21525232519
    25/11/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 121321
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252527
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0181925
    01/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0171615
    01/12/2018 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181318
    02/12/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0101817
    01/12/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 181723
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA0 182125
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252527
    16/12/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252527
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151725
    16/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2525252215
    ROTALVOLLEY 21921272512
    15/12/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0182223
    16/12/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 201513
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0232215
    07/01/2019 19:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2514202515
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 21325252211
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151014
    23/12/2018 11:00
    AUSUGUM3 25252126
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 117132524
    23/12/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 112153110
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0141123
    12/01/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 25141822
    ROTALVOLLEY 313252525
    12/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 261725144
    AUSUGUM 32425202515
    13/01/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2520251815
    STS DLF BOLZANO 222257259
    13/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 9202519
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0222320
    19/01/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 25222525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 114252312
    19/01/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 2314252515
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 22525222311
    20/01/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0141212
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 122015
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2019 19:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 262525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0241519
    27/01/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21311822
    AUSUGUM 325292525
    27/01/2019 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 191715
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 181921
    SV LANA RAIKA 3252525
    27/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 19921
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/01/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 18287
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3253025
    02/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0191217
    03/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 14153119
    STS DLF BOLZANO 325252925
    03/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0161514
    18/02/2019 19:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 8172521
    ROTALVOLLEY 325251725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 25231521
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 319252525
    12/02/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25182525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1925169
    09/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125181021
    09/02/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252225
    ITAS TRENTINO 120182521
    09/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 25132623
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 319252825
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 28252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 126232518
    17/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 25251522
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 318272525
    16/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0112215
    16/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 221519
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    15/02/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 015138
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2019 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 2519815
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 319252525
    25/02/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 25111922
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 318252525
    12/03/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2517232515
    ITAS TRENTINO 282525179
    14/03/2019 18:30
    SV LANA RAIKA1 17222621
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325252425
    26/03/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 25111213
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 321252525
    02/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 091615
    02/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 232418
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252625
    11/03/2019 19:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252325
    ROTALVOLLEY 119112520
    16/02/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 25232525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 116252016
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 25152525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 120252113
    09/03/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 191317
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    09/03/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25272025
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 120252522
    09/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 111819
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    09/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0142022
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 25182525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 118251713
    29/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    17/03/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY2 1718252511
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 32525232315
    16/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 25251425
    SV LANA RAIKA 11723259
    16/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0191822
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY
    24/03/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    23/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    30/03/2019 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    30/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    31/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    30/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    06/04/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    AUSUGUM
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    13/04/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
  • Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 44 16 16 0
    2 ITAS TRENTINO 42 17 14 3
    3 STS DLF BOLZANO 42 16 13 3
    4 ROTALVOLLEY 34 15 11 4
    5 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 24 16 8 8
    6 AUSUGUM 18 15 7 8
    7 SV LANA RAIKA 18 16 6 10
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 18 16 6 10
    9 Under 14 B Maschile 11 16 3 13
    10 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 10 17 3 14
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 16 1 15
    SQUADRERISDET
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    21/10/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 14 B Maschile 3
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    27/10/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 14 B Maschile 2
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    03/11/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    18/11/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    24/11/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    01/12/18 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    ROTALVOLLEY 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    22/12/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 14 B Maschile 2
    AUSUGUM 3
    12/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    20/01/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    SV LANA RAIKA 3
    26/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    29/01/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    Under 14 B Maschile 3
    10/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 1
    16/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 14 B Maschile 1
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 3
    25/02/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Under 14 B Maschile 0
    02/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 14 B Maschile 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    09/03/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 18
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 14 B Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    23/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    AUSUGUM
    Under 14 B Maschile
    30/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    Under 14 B Maschile
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    06/04/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    SV LANA RAIKA
    Under 14 B Maschile
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL