• Under 14 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 23 9 8 1 24 7 3.43 717 586 1.22
    2 Under 14 A Maschile 22 8 8 0 24 7 3.43 731 617 1.18
    3 ROTALVOLLEY 21 8 7 1 23 6 3.83 677 546 1.24
    4 STS DLF BOLZANO 18 8 5 3 21 11 1.91 719 589 1.22
    5 SV LANA RAIKA 12 8 4 4 15 14 1.07 609 648 0.94
    6 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 11 8 4 4 14 15 0.93 627 600 1.04
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 9 9 3 6 11 21 0.52 635 719 0.88
    8 AUSUGUM 7 8 3 5 11 19 0.58 622 650 0.96
    9 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 7 8 2 6 12 18 0.67 613 656 0.93
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 5 8 1 7 7 22 0.32 508 680 0.75
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0 8 0 8 2 24 0.08 475 642 0.74
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    21/10/2018 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    11:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/10/2018 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1
    11:00Under 14 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    06/11/2018 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    19:30C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    18/11/2018 ITAS TRENTINO 0
    11:00Under 14 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    27/11/2018 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    19:30LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    GIORNATA 6
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    16/12/2018 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    11:00ROTALVOLLEY 2
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    23/12/2018 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    11:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/01/2019 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    11:00STS DLF BOLZANO 2
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    19/01/2019 SV LANA RAIKA
    18:00Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    27/01/2019 DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    11:00Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    29/01/2019 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    19:30Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    12/02/2019 Under 14 A Maschile
    19:30TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    17/02/2019 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    11:00Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    24/02/2019 Under 14 A Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    02/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15:30Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    GIORNATA 17
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    17/03/2019 ROTALVOLLEY
    11:00Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    24/03/2019 Under 14 A Maschile
    11:00AUSUGUM
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    31/03/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO
    11:00Under 14 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    07/04/2019 Under 14 A Maschile
    11:00SV LANA RAIKA
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    14/04/2019 Under 14 A Maschile
    11:00DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/10/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181524
    20/10/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252725
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0142522
    20/10/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25192525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 110251018
    20/10/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM1 2326237
    ITAS TRENTINO 325242525
    07/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0121721
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252128
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 120172526
    28/10/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 21232520
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 325252125
    28/10/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21182520
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    27/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 162592515
    STS DLF BOLZANO 2252325199
    27/10/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2012252515
    AUSUGUM 32525151517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 1325251011
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 32522202515
    06/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25251925
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 116172519
    03/11/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 2519813
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151420
    09/11/2018 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 132019
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0171415
    18/11/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0131916
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 191919
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    17/11/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 15252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 125232722
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0172223
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125191914
    24/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 82018
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    27/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 282525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0261723
    24/11/2018 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2518252121
    STS DLF BOLZANO 21525232519
    25/11/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 121321
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252527
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0181925
    01/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0171615
    01/12/2018 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181318
    02/12/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0101817
    01/12/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 181723
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA0 182125
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252527
    16/12/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252527
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151725
    16/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2525252215
    ROTALVOLLEY 21921272512
    15/12/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0182223
    16/12/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 201513
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0232215
    07/01/2019 19:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2514202515
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 21325252211
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151014
    23/12/2018 11:00
    AUSUGUM3 25252126
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 117132524
    23/12/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 112153110
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0141123
    12/01/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 25141822
    ROTALVOLLEY 313252525
    12/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 261725144
    AUSUGUM 32425202515
    13/01/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2520251815
    STS DLF BOLZANO 222257259
    13/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 9202519
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    19/01/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    19/01/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    20/01/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2019 19:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    27/01/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    AUSUGUM
    27/01/2019 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    SV LANA RAIKA
    27/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/01/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    02/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    03/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    17/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    AUSUGUM
    02/02/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    12/02/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    09/02/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    17/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    16/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    16/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    15/02/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2019 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    23/02/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    24/02/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    02/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    02/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    02/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    16/02/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    09/03/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/03/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    09/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    09/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    16/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    17/03/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    16/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    SV LANA RAIKA
    16/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY
    24/03/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    23/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    30/03/2019 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    30/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    31/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    30/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/04/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    06/04/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    AUSUGUM
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    07/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    SV LANA RAIKA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    13/04/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    13/04/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
  • Under 14 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 23 9 8 1
    2 Under 14 A Maschile 22 8 8 0
    3 ROTALVOLLEY 21 8 7 1
    4 STS DLF BOLZANO 18 8 5 3
    5 SV LANA RAIKA 12 8 4 4
    6 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 11 8 4 4
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 9 9 3 6
    8 AUSUGUM 7 8 3 5
    9 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 7 8 2 6
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 5 8 1 7
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    21/10/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    28/10/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 1
    06/11/18 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ITAS TRENTINO 0
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    18/11/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    27/11/18 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    GIORNATA 6
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY 2
    16/12/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 1
    23/12/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    STS DLF BOLZANO 2
    13/01/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    SV LANA RAIKA
    Under 14 A Maschile
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    Under 14 A Maschile
    27/01/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 14 A Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    29/01/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    Under 14 A Maschile
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO
    12/02/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA
    Under 14 A Maschile
    17/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 14 A Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    24/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 14 A Maschile
    02/03/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    GIORNATA 17
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    Under 14 A Maschile
    17/03/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 14 A Maschile
    AUSUGUM
    24/03/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    Under 14 A Maschile
    31/03/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 14 A Maschile
    SV LANA RAIKA
    07/04/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    Under 14 A Maschile
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    14/04/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17