• Under 18 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO A 12 4 4 0 12 2 6 350 246 1.42
    2 PROMOVOLLEY 12 6 4 2 14 6 2.33 470 446 1.05
    3 Under 18 Maschile 9 3 3 0 9 2 4.5 261 215 1.21
    4 ACV-MINERS 6 4 2 2 8 8 1 340 341 1
    5 STS DLF BOLZANO 5 4 2 2 6 8 0.75 292 282 1.04
    6 ITAS TRENTINO B 4 4 1 3 7 10 0.7 363 389 0.93
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3 4 1 3 6 11 0.55 361 384 0.94
    8 AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0 5 0 5 0 15 0 242 376 0.64
    9 US VILLAZZANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    04/11/2018 ITAS TRENTINO B 1
    11:00Under 18 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 3
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    20/11/2018 AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    20:30Under 18 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    27/11/2018 Under 18 Maschile 3
    21:00PROMOVOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/12/2018 STS DLF BOLZANO
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    18/12/2018 Under 18 Maschile
    21:00ITAS TRENTINO A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/01/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    15/01/2019 Under 18 Maschile
    21:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 10
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    05/02/2019 Under 18 Maschile
    21:00ITAS TRENTINO B
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 12
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    19/02/2019 Under 18 Maschile
    21:00AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    05/03/2019 PROMOVOLLEY
    21:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    17/03/2019 Under 18 Maschile
    18:00STS DLF BOLZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO A
    16:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    02/04/2019 Under 18 Maschile
    21:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/04/2019 ACV-MINERS
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/10/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0121314
    21/11/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 24252525
    ITAS TRENTINO B 126171416
    23/10/2018 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 253425
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0203223
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/11/2018 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 102321
    PROMOVOLLEY 3252525
    04/11/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B1 25231721
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 319252525
    04/11/2018 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2725121712
    STS DLF BOLZANO 32519252515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 252525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0151020
    11/11/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO0 182223
    PROMOVOLLEY 3252525
    11/11/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS3 2725142515
    ITAS TRENTINO B 22923252310
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/11/2018 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 211317
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    13/11/2018 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY1 14192822
    ITAS TRENTINO A 325252625
    18/11/2018 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2025182515
    ACV-MINERS 2252025207
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0181215
    27/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 17252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 125191519
    02/12/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS3 262525
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0241811
    05/12/2018 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO B3 25251826
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 123182524
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/12/2018 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0192319
    16/12/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/12/2018 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    23/12/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    23/12/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2019 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    13/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    ACV-MINERS
    13/01/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    20/01/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    17/01/2019 20:30
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/01/2019 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    27/01/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    27/01/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/02/2019 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    05/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    03/02/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/02/2019 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    12/02/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    17/02/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    24/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    24/02/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    05/03/2019 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    10/03/2019 18:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ACV-MINERS
    10/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PROMOVOLLEY
    17/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    13/03/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    24/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ACV-MINERS
    24/03/2019 11:00
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    PROMOVOLLEY
    10/04/2019 20:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    02/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    14/04/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    14/04/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
  • Under 18 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO A 12 4 4 0
    2 PROMOVOLLEY 12 6 4 2
    3 Under 18 Maschile 9 3 3 0
    4 ACV-MINERS 6 4 2 2
    5 STS DLF BOLZANO 5 4 2 2
    6 ITAS TRENTINO B 4 4 1 3
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3 4 1 3
    8 AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0 5 0 5
    9 US VILLAZZANO 0 0 0 0
    SQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    ITAS TRENTINO B 1
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    04/11/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 3
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    20/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "ARCHIMEDE" BOLZANO BZ Via Roen
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    PROMOVOLLEY 1
    27/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    Under 18 Maschile
    16/12/18 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 18 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    18/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 18 Maschile
    13/01/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 18 Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    15/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 10
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 18 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    05/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 12
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 18 Maschile
    AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    19/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 18 Maschile
    05/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 18 Maschile
    STS DLF BOLZANO
    17/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    Under 18 Maschile
    24/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    Under 18 Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    02/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS
    Under 18 Maschile
    14/04/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1