• Under 13 Femminile B

    CAMPIONATO 2 FASE GIR C
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 15 6 6 0 15 3 5 430 273 1.58
    2 BRENTA SPORT CLES 14 6 5 1 14 4 3.5 421 302 1.39
    3 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 13 6 4 2 13 5 2.6 410 291 1.41
    4 ROTALVOLLEY B 11 6 4 2 11 7 1.57 379 360 1.05
    5 PALLAVOLO C9 B 10 6 4 2 10 8 1.25 417 365 1.14
    6 ASD MORI 10 6 3 3 10 8 1.25 401 352 1.14
    7 MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 9 6 2 4 9 9 1 344 342 1.01
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 5 6 1 5 5 13 0.38 329 421 0.78
    9 PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 3 6 1 5 3 15 0.2 302 410 0.74
    10 CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0 6 0 6 0 18 0 133 450 0.3
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    13/01/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 3
    09:00PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/01/2019 BRENTA SPORT CLES 3
    20:00Under 13 Femminile B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "V. INAMA" CLES TN Via E. Chini 31
    28/01/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 2
    19:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    03/02/2019 ASD MORI 1
    11:00Under 13 Femminile B 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    13/02/2019 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    19:00Under 13 Femminile B 1
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    17/02/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 2
    11:00ROTALVOLLEY B 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/02/2019 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    09:00Under 13 Femminile B
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    03/03/2019 Under 13 Femminile B
    09:00MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/03/2019 CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    16:00Under 13 Femminile B
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SCOLASTICO PREDAZZO TN Via Minghetti
    17/03/2019 PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    16:00Under 13 Femminile B
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    24/03/2019 Under 13 Femminile B
    09:00BRENTA SPORT CLES
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    31/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    09:00Under 13 Femminile B
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    07/04/2019 Under 13 Femminile B
    09:00ASD MORI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/04/2019 Under 13 Femminile B
    09:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/04/2019 ROTALVOLLEY B
    10:30Under 13 Femminile B
    Luogo: PALASPORT COMUNALE MEZZOCORONA TN
    05/05/2019 Under 13 Femminile B
    09:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/05/2019 MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    09:00Under 13 Femminile B
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    19/05/2019 Under 13 Femminile B
    09:00CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR3 252525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 091223
    13/01/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 06116
    13/01/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0191014
    13/01/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI2 202525
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 1251613
    16/01/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0121614
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 72125
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2252510
    19/01/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 733
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 3252525
    20/01/2019 09:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 132620
    ROTALVOLLEY B 3252825
    30/01/2019 20:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252925
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 0212721
    20/01/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 161812
    ASD MORI 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2019 18:30
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 01174
    27/01/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 071710
    27/01/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B0 2188
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    30/01/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 251825
    ASD MORI 1162515
    28/01/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B2 252523
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 191625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 446
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    03/02/2019 16:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 201315
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 3252525
    03/02/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES2 251925
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1232517
    03/02/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI1 212515
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 2251325
    03/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 172125
    ROTALVOLLEY B 2252519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 16106
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 3252525
    09/02/2019 16:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 2255
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 2251925
    10/02/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR2 251425
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1232512
    10/02/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B2 252515
    ASD MORI 1212225
    13/02/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 252527
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 1221429
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 131911
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    17/02/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 06914
    17/02/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 182525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 1251822
    16/02/2019 15:30
    ASD MORI2 252521
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1131825
    17/02/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B2 252522
    ROTALVOLLEY B 123725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    23/02/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/02/2019 19:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    ASD MORI
    24/02/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    24/02/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    03/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    03/03/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    03/03/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    03/03/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    10/03/2019 15:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    ASD MORI
    09/03/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    10/03/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    10/03/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    16/03/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    17/03/2019 16:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    17/03/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    ASD MORI
    17/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    24/03/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    24/03/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    24/03/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    24/03/2019 09:00
    ASD MORI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    30/03/2019 16:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    31/03/2019 09:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    31/03/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    31/03/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 09:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    07/04/2019 11:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    07/04/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    07/04/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    ASD MORI
    07/04/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 16:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    14/04/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    13/04/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    14/04/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/04/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    27/04/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    28/04/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    28/04/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    ASD MORI
    28/04/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2019 16:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    05/05/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    05/05/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    05/05/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    05/05/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/05/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    12/05/2019 09:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11/05/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    ASD MORI
    12/05/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    12/05/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/05/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    19/05/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    19/05/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    19/05/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    19/05/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
  • Under 13 Femminile B

    CAMPIONATO 2 FASE GIR C

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 15 6 6 0
    2 BRENTA SPORT CLES 14 6 5 1
    3 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 13 6 4 2
    4 ROTALVOLLEY B 11 6 4 2
    5 PALLAVOLO C9 B 10 6 4 2
    6 ASD MORI 10 6 3 3
    7 MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 9 6 2 4
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 5 6 1 5
    9 PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 3 6 1 5
    10 CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 13 Femminile B 3
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0
    13/01/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3
    Under 13 Femminile B 0
    30/01/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "V. INAMA" CLES TN Via E. Chini 31
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    28/01/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ASD MORI 1
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    03/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    13/02/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    ROTALVOLLEY B 1
    17/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    Under 13 Femminile B
    24/02/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    Under 13 Femminile B
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    03/03/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    Under 13 Femminile B
    09/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SCOLASTICO PREDAZZO TN Via Minghetti
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR
    Under 13 Femminile B
    17/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    Under 13 Femminile B
    BRENTA SPORT CLES
    24/03/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 13 Femminile B
    31/03/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    Under 13 Femminile B
    ASD MORI
    07/04/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 13 Femminile B
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    14/04/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ROTALVOLLEY B
    Under 13 Femminile B
    28/04/19 Ore 10:30
    Luogo: PALASPORT COMUNALE MEZZOCORONA TN
    Under 13 Femminile B
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR
    05/05/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO
    Under 13 Femminile B
    12/05/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    Under 13 Femminile B
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME
    19/05/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue