• PREGIS B2 Femminile

    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 70 26 23 3 74 20 3.7 2215 1819 1.2177
    2 IPAG NOVENTA VI 69 26 23 3 73 22 3.3182 2224 1866 1.1919
    3 LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 55 26 20 6 62 35 1.7714 2212 2047 1.0806
    4 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 46 26 15 11 58 45 1.2889 2258 2241 1.0076
    5 ISUZU CEREA VR 42 26 15 11 52 45 1.1556 2171 2084 1.0417
    6 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 42 26 14 12 54 48 1.125 2240 2152 1.0409
    7 FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 40 26 13 13 48 47 1.0213 2128 2036 1.0452
    8 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 38 26 13 13 51 51 1 2125 2156 0.9856
    9 REAL VOLLEY BS 36 26 11 15 48 53 0.9057 2164 2187 0.9895
    10 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 34 26 11 15 49 56 0.875 2299 2349 0.9787
    11 US TORRI UVMM VI 31 26 9 17 42 57 0.7368 2121 2219 0.9558
    12 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 22 26 7 19 34 61 0.5574 2011 2132 0.9432
    13 PREGIS B2 Femminile 21 26 8 18 32 62 0.5161 1939 2150 0.9019
    14 TECNOVAP VERONA 0 26 0 26 3 78 0.0385 1353 2022 0.6691
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    13/10/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3
    Luogo: ARCO
    21/10/2018 REAL VOLLEY BS 3
    18:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: CALCINATO
    27/10/2018 TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    Luogo: TORRI DI QUARTESOLO
    03/11/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR0
    Luogo: ARCO
    10/11/2018 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: VOLTA MANTOVANA
    17/11/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN2
    Luogo: ARCO
    24/11/2018 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 2
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    Luogo: GUSSAGO
    01/12/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00TECNOVAP VERONA0
    Luogo: ARCO
    08/12/2018 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 1
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    Luogo: ROVERETO
    15/12/2018 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00ISUZU CEREA VR3
    Luogo: ARCO
    05/01/2019 LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    12/01/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ2
    Luogo: ARCO
    19/01/2019 IPAG NOVENTA VI 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO
    02/02/2019 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 3
    21:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PONTI SUL MINCIO
    09/02/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    21:00REAL VOLLEY BS3
    Luogo: ARCO
    16/02/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    21:00TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3
    Luogo: ARCO
    23/02/2019 FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    02/03/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    21:00NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3
    Luogo: ARCO
    09/03/2019 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 3
    18:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: PERGINE VALSUGANA
    16/03/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    21:00ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS3
    Luogo: ARCO
    23/03/2019 TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    Luogo: PESCANTINA
    30/03/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    21:00LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1
    Luogo: ARCO
    06/04/2019 ISUZU CEREA VR 3
    21:00PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    Luogo: CEREA
    13/04/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    21:00LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3
    Luogo: ARCO
    27/04/2019 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 3
    20:30PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    Luogo: S.GIACOMO DI LAIVES
    04/05/2019 PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    21:00IPAG NOVENTA VI3
    Luogo: ARCO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/10/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA023131800
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    13/10/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN019241800
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325262500
    13/10/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325292500
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN017272300
    13/10/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR022171700
    REAL VOLLEY BS325252500
    14/10/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3252522250
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1222325210
    13/10/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3251625260
    ISUZU CEREA VR1182518240
    13/10/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN22522252615
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN31825132817
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/10/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA017161700
    20/10/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR32325182515
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI22518251110
    20/10/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN022122000
    21/10/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS325262500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN014241100
    20/10/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3232530250
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1252028230
    21/10/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ022132400
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252600
    20/10/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR3312525250
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS1332313180
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3252325250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1122522200
    27/10/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252317130
    IPAG NOVENTA VI392525250
    27/10/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1251723220
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3222525250
    27/10/2018 21:00
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325282500
    REAL VOLLEY BS018261900
    27/10/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN024162100
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ326252500
    27/10/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA01020900
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    27/10/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS2172225258
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32525231815
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR019162100
    04/11/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI21925251513
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN32520222515
    03/11/2018 20:30
    REAL VOLLEY BS32519251715
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN21925202513
    03/11/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR22121252511
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS32525142315
    04/11/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA01991400
    03/11/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32524252515
    IPAG NOVENTA VI2272619219
    03/11/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR32425252315
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN22623182513
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3252225250
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1212517170
    10/11/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN021141400
    10/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN325252500
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR016152000
    10/11/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA013121000
    REAL VOLLEY BS325252500
    10/11/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS32521252515
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ21325271913
    11/11/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN22025251813
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32521172515
    10/11/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    ISUZU CEREA VR016131600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR32521182515
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN21625251712
    17/11/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN32625242015
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN2241826257
    18/11/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS3192525250
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS1251518150
    17/11/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA014172300
    18/11/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI023172100
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    18/11/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1232325210
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3252517250
    17/11/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR016162100
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3252520250
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR1221825120
    24/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN31625252515
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR22515172710
    24/11/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS2252325257
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN31525172715
    24/11/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA016202600
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI325252800
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR3252526250
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN1212128200
    24/11/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252421180
    REAL VOLLEY BS3222625250
    24/11/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252425250
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1152614200
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN014202100
    01/12/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS016221200
    01/12/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325292500
    TECNOVAP VERONA018271600
    02/12/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1251617190
    IPAG NOVENTA VI362525250
    02/12/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS1251926170
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3212528250
    02/12/2018 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ2271825158
    ISUZU CEREA VR32525172515
    01/12/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR2222525239
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN32523232515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1252228220
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3272526250
    08/12/2018 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS32521243015
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN2142526288
    08/12/2018 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA011121600
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    08/12/2018 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1251821230
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3202525250
    08/12/2018 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3252622260
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ1192425240
    08/12/2018 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325272500
    REAL VOLLEY BS018252300
    08/12/2018 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR018212100
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325252500
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN32223252515
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS22525122112
    15/12/2018 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3252225250
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN1232521160
    15/12/2018 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1212225220
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252518250
    16/12/2018 17:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI22525132014
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN31219252516
    16/12/2018 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS1252317210
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3152525250
    15/12/2018 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN022181600
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    15/12/2018 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA017151400
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/01/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA022201800
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN325252500
    05/01/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252516250
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN1202125220
    05/01/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN327292500
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR025272300
    22/12/2018 19:00
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325252500
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI022112000
    22/12/2018 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3251725250
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR1232517210
    05/01/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN012211700
    05/01/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR3172525250
    REAL VOLLEY BS1252322190
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS010211700
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    12/01/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    ISUZU CEREA VR015202200
    12/01/2019 21:00
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1172525160
    REAL VOLLEY BS3252127250
    12/01/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA01215800
    12/01/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1221825260
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3252518280
    12/01/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR2182518259
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN32518251015
    12/01/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN31825232515
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ22516252211
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA07211600
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325252500
    19/01/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN014211700
    20/01/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS3252522250
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR1222125170
    19/01/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN021182200
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    19/01/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3252522270
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1161925250
    20/01/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ326252500
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR024231600
    19/01/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN016222000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA022171600
    02/02/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN019161800
    02/02/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252119190
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS3222525250
    03/02/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS3251125250
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1232523200
    03/02/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ32625202117
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI22420252515
    02/02/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR025141700
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN327252500
    02/02/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN021171600
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA1251022230
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3222525250
    09/02/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI020241900
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325262500
    09/02/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN012121800
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    09/02/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1261723220
    REAL VOLLEY BS3242525250
    09/02/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN018131900
    09/02/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3252125250
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ121258140
    09/02/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS31925202515
    ISUZU CEREA VR2252125195
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1232325240
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3252520260
    16/02/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI32524202515
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN21526252212
    16/02/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR32025252315
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR2251419257
    17/02/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS1122520170
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3251525250
    17/02/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ325272500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN013252300
    16/02/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA012221800
    16/02/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS022132000
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3252325250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1202520220
    23/02/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3252514250
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1211725190
    23/02/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN325252500
    REAL VOLLEY BS017191400
    23/02/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS22516251713
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR32025132515
    23/02/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA01813900
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ325252500
    23/02/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252600
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN019202400
    23/02/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3252515290
    ISUZU CEREA VR1192125270
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1252217120
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3112525250
    02/03/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1251424130
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3202526250
    02/03/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3252522250
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1222325160
    28/02/2019 20:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA018171600
    03/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3251627250
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS1162525230
    02/03/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3252524250
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1181626190
    02/03/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR1172325220
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252519250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR022172200
    09/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN325252500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN016182100
    09/03/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS31618252515
    REAL VOLLEY BS22525162213
    09/03/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA018151800
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    09/03/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR326252500
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI024211300
    09/03/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252115240
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3212525260
    09/03/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325272500
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR021251700
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR1202519230
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3251825250
    16/03/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3252524250
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1152226210
    16/03/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1252011180
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS3162525250
    16/03/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA023181400
    16/03/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3252125300
    ISUZU CEREA VR1192516280
    17/03/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS2212125254
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN32525232115
    17/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ31819252615
    IPAG NOVENTA VI22525202411
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1251514160
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3192525250
    23/03/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325252500
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR021221500
    23/03/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA01091500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN325252500
    23/03/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3251925250
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI1212519170
    23/03/2019 21:00
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3251225250
    REAL VOLLEY BS1152515200
    23/03/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR32620252515
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ2282518199
    23/03/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN22527212814
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR32325253016
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 20:30
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN018222300
    30/03/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS012131300
    30/03/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3252025250
    TECNOVAP VERONA1132514150
    30/03/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN3152525250
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1251819200
    31/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ325252500
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN019222200
    31/03/2019 18:00
    REAL VOLLEY BS22513222512
    IPAG NOVENTA VI32325252315
    30/03/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3252225250
    ISUZU CEREA VR1202516230
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 20:30
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325252500
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN013222000
    06/04/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN021171900
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    06/04/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252521260
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR1221825240
    06/04/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN325252500
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI020201600
    07/04/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3252125250
    REAL VOLLEY BS1162517190
    06/04/2019 21:00
    ISUZU CEREA VR327262500
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN025241700
    06/04/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA1162125190
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3252520250
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN325252800
    TECNOVAP VERONA015212600
    13/04/2019 20:30
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN326252500
    IPAG NOVENTA VI024172300
    13/04/2019 20:30
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR3182525250
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1252223190
    13/04/2019 17:00
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3172525250
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS125819200
    13/04/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR2252724218
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ31825262515
    13/04/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN015231400
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    13/04/2019 20:30
    REAL VOLLEY BS21119252512
    ISUZU CEREA VR32525232115
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/04/2019 20:30
    IPAG NOVENTA VI325252500
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS016151600
    27/04/2019 20:30
    ISUZU CEREA VR022192200
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    27/04/2019 20:30
    REAL VOLLEY BS1242025210
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3262523250
    27/04/2019 20:30
    TECNOVAP VERONA017211500
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    27/04/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN3192525250
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1252323200
    27/04/2019 20:30
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR019232000
    27/04/2019 20:30
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ3263512250
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1243325180
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2019 21:00
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS325252500
    TECNOVAP VERONA018231000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS ARCO RIVA TN1111625160
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3252520250
    04/05/2019 21:00
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR325252500
    REAL VOLLEY BS09231500
    04/05/2019 21:00
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN325252500
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN022152000
    04/05/2019 21:00
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI017232000
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN325252500
    04/05/2019 21:00
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR325252500
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ017191600
    04/05/2019 21:00
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN1152515250
    ISUZU CEREA VR3251525270
  • PREGIS B2 Femminile

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 70 26 23 3
    2 IPAG NOVENTA VI 69 26 23 3
    3 LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 55 26 20 6
    4 MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 46 26 15 11
    5 ISUZU CEREA VR 42 26 15 11
    6 OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 42 26 14 12
    7 FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 40 26 13 13
    8 ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 38 26 13 13
    9 REAL VOLLEY BS 36 26 11 15
    10 LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 34 26 11 15
    11 US TORRI UVMM VI 31 26 9 17
    12 CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 22 26 7 19
    13 PREGIS B2 Femminile 21 26 8 18
    14 TECNOVAP VERONA 0 26 0 26
    SQUADRERISDET
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR3
    13/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    REAL VOLLEY BS 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    21/10/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CALCINATO
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    27/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: TORRI DI QUARTESOLO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR0
    03/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    10/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VOLTA MANTOVANA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN2
    17/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS 2
    PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    24/11/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: GUSSAGO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    TECNOVAP VERONA0
    01/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN 1
    PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    08/12/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: ROVERETO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    ISUZU CEREA VR3
    15/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    05/01/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PORTO MANTOVANO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ2
    12/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    IPAG NOVENTA VI 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    19/01/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: OSPEDALETTO EUGANEO
    OROTIG PESCHIE.PONTI VR 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    02/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PONTI SUL MINCIO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    REAL VOLLEY BS3
    09/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    TELEMAR USTORRI UVMM VI3
    16/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    FUSTELLOMANIA SPAKKA VR 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    23/02/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: VILLA BARTOLOMEA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    NARDI PALL.VOLTA MN3
    02/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    CR ALTA VALS-RISTO3 TN 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    09/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PERGINE VALSUGANA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    ASS.VOLLEY GUSSAGO BS3
    16/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    TECNOVAP VERONA 0
    PREGIS B2 Femminile3
    23/03/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PESCANTINA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 3
    LAGARIS V.ROVERETO TN1
    30/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    ISUZU CEREA VR 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile0
    06/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CEREA
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 0
    LINEA SALDATUR.PORTO MN3
    13/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO
    MAIA DENTIS NERUDA BZ 3
    PREGIS B2 Femminile1
    27/04/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: S.GIACOMO DI LAIVES
    PREGIS B2 Femminile 1
    IPAG NOVENTA VI3
    04/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: ARCO