• D Femminile

    PLAY OFF D-1DCAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 PIU' VOLLEY BZ 46 20 17 3 53 22 2.41 1744 1464 1.19
    2 VDNV PREDAIA 42 20 13 7 48 27 1.78 1686 1529 1.1
    3 AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 40 20 13 7 49 32 1.53 1799 1734 1.04
    4 SSV BRIXEN 34 20 11 9 42 37 1.14 1765 1684 1.05
    5 ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 33 20 11 9 43 38 1.13 1777 1704 1.04
    6 SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 30 20 9 11 41 40 1.02 1691 1769 0.96
    7 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 29 20 10 10 36 41 0.88 1712 1737 0.99
    8 MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 25 20 8 12 32 41 0.78 1589 1628 0.98
    9 D Femminile 20 20 7 13 25 44 0.57 1384 1619 0.85
    10 USD SAN GIORGIO 16 20 6 14 27 49 0.55 1642 1722 0.95
    11 LAGARIS VOLLEY 15 20 5 15 27 52 0.52 1631 1830 0.89
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    D Femminile RIPOSA
    10/11/2018 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 3
    21:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    17/11/2018 D Femminile 3
    18:00VDNV PREDAIA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/11/2018 ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 3
    21:00D Femminile 1
    Luogo: DREIFACHTURNHALLE - CAMPO 1 TERMENO SULLA STRADA DEL VINO BZ MINDELHEIM 12
    02/12/2018 D Femminile 3
    18:00USD SAN GIORGIO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/12/2018 MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 1
    21:00D Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. COM. BRONZOLO BRONZOLO BZ Via Aquila Nera 18
    13/12/2018 D Femminile 3
    21:00SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/12/2018 PIU' VOLLEY BZ 3
    21:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    13/01/2019 D Femminile 1
    18:00AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    19/01/2019 SSV BRIXEN 3
    18:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PALESTRA CONI - CENTRALE BRESSANONE BZ Via Dante
    27/01/2019 D Femminile 3
    18:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 12
    D Femminile RIPOSA
    09/02/2019 D Femminile 1
    18:00OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/02/2019 VDNV PREDAIA 3
    21:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO B. SICHER COREDO TN Via Alla Torre 2
    23/02/2019 D Femminile 0
    18:00ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/03/2019 USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    21:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    09/03/2019 D Femminile 0
    18:00MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/03/2019 SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3
    18:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    23/03/2019 D Femminile 3
    18:00PIU' VOLLEY BZ 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/03/2019 AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3
    21:00D Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    06/04/2019 D Femminile 3
    18:00SSV BRIXEN 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/04/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    18:00D Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/11/2018 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2719262717
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 22525282515
    03/11/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 2323252715
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 2252523258
    11/12/2018 20:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 2514182515
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 2232525167
    03/11/2018 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO0 162217
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 3252525
    09/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 0142212
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0181719
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0152118
    10/11/2018 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA1 25221622
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 317252525
    10/11/2018 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 2325242515
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 2251426168
    10/11/2018 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN3 27202525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 125252121
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN3 17252525
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 125172213
    17/11/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 11252520
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 325271625
    17/11/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 0212318
    17/11/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 252526
    SSV BRIXEN 0232324
    17/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0222218
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2018 21:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN3 22252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 12582110
    24/11/2018 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA0 181422
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 3252525
    24/11/2018 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0111420
    21/11/2018 20:30
    SSV BRIXEN3 2525222715
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 21927252510
    24/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 21252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 125101822
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 18:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN0 202423
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 3252625
    01/12/2018 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM0 232424
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 3252626
    01/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 25121820
    SSV BRIXEN 320252525
    01/12/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS0 202024
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252526
    02/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0172222
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA1 25251325
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 327182527
    05/12/2018 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ1 25241423
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 313262525
    08/12/2018 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN3 342625
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 0322423
    08/12/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 25212525
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 11725189
    08/12/2018 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO0 202425
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3252627
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA1 17251920
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 325152525
    15/12/2018 21:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN3 24262525
    SSV BRIXEN 126241519
    15/12/2018 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 252020
    VDNV PREDAIA 3272525
    15/12/2018 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0202321
    13/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 1925252115
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 22522212513
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2018 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 252526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0201824
    22/12/2018 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN3 252525
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 0161113
    22/12/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 0202119
    22/12/2018 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO2 2625252511
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 32827201715
    20/12/2018 20:30
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS2 2525192216
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 31823252518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 0152019
    12/01/2019 21:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN3 2325251815
    VDNV PREDAIA 2251121257
    12/01/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 25252325
    USD SAN GIORGIO 123222522
    31/01/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 14252021
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 325212525
    13/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 21251523
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 325192525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0171413
    19/01/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA0 222317
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 3252525
    19/01/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO0 202121
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 252525
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 0201821
    19/01/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 25222525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 18251821
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 2625231415
    VDNV PREDAIA 224925257
    06/02/2019 20:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA3 25212625
    USD SAN GIORGIO 116252423
    26/01/2019 18:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN1 17232518
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 325251325
    26/01/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 2227252515
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 22529212011
    27/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0221918
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 25252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 127221917
    02/02/2019 21:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN3 2526232515
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 22724251611
    02/02/2019 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA1 22252020
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 325102525
    13/02/2019 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0211216
    02/02/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN3 2517222515
    VDNV PREDAIA 21825252010
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 25182521
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 327252125
    09/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25252225
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 120202523
    09/02/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 282526
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 0261524
    09/02/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS1 2922621
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 327252525
    09/02/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 25161922
    SSV BRIXEN 321252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 2525162017
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 22119252515
    16/02/2019 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA3 25252426
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 121112624
    16/02/2019 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 252526
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 0161324
    16/02/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN2 252322256
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3222525615
    16/02/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0161018
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 222213
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    23/02/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 16252525
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 125231817
    23/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 211710
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 3252525
    23/02/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI1 26142013
    SSV BRIXEN 324252525
    23/02/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 25232525
    VDNV PREDAIA 123252118
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 18:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA3 25252125
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 115172522
    06/03/2019 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 2225222616
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 22512252414
    02/03/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN3 25172525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 122252123
    02/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 0191620
    02/03/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0121311
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 191520
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 3252525
    09/03/2019 21:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN1 25161619
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 321252525
    09/03/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 25252025
    SSV BRIXEN 121232522
    09/03/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI2 2319252511
    VDNV PREDAIA 32525232215
    09/03/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS2 252421258
    USD SAN GIORGIO 31826251815
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ3 252525
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 0231916
    16/03/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN2 2619242510
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 32425261315
    16/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 17252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 125211919
    16/03/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 14282318
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 325262525
    16/03/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0191621
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 26172525
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 124251922
    23/03/2019 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA1 20252020
    SSV BRIXEN 325202525
    23/03/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM1 18232521
    VDNV PREDAIA 325252225
    23/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2622182513
    USD SAN GIORGIO 32425252315
    23/03/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 25252225
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 11992514
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN2 262225184
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 32425172515
    30/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 0161316
    30/03/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 0201215
    21/03/2019 20:30
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS1 17252323
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325192525
    30/03/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0201720
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252125
    SSV BRIXEN 120232523
    06/04/2019 21:00
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA0 212319
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    06/04/2019 21:00
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN2 2519252414
    USD SAN GIORGIO 31925222616
    06/04/2019 21:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 2225142515
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 22521251711
    04/04/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 212525195
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 32522162515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA2 2125192513
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 32520252215
    13/04/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 25232515
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 327251625
    13/04/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS1 1772523
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 325252025
    13/04/2019 21:00
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252625
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 0192421
    13/04/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25222525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 12225911
  • D Femminile

    PLAY OFF D-1DCAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 PIU' VOLLEY BZ 46 20 17 3
    2 VDNV PREDAIA 42 20 13 7
    3 AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 40 20 13 7
    4 SSV BRIXEN 34 20 11 9
    5 ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 33 20 11 9
    6 SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 30 20 9 11
    7 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 29 20 10 10
    8 MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 25 20 8 12
    9 D Femminile 20 20 7 13
    10 USD SAN GIORGIO 16 20 6 14
    11 LAGARIS VOLLEY 15 20 5 15
    SQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    D Femminile RIPOSA
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 3
    D Femminile 0
    10/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    D Femminile 3
    VDNV PREDAIA 0
    17/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 3
    D Femminile 1
    24/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: DREIFACHTURNHALLE - CAMPO 1 TERMENO SULLA STRADA DEL VINO BZ MINDELHEIM 12
    D Femminile 3
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0
    02/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 1
    D Femminile 3
    08/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. BRONZOLO BRONZOLO BZ Via Aquila Nera 18
    D Femminile 3
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 2
    13/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 3
    D Femminile 0
    22/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    D Femminile 1
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3
    13/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SSV BRIXEN 3
    D Femminile 0
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA CONI - CENTRALE BRESSANONE BZ Via Dante
    D Femminile 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    27/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 12
    D Femminile RIPOSA
    D Femminile 1
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 3
    09/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    D Femminile 0
    16/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO B. SICHER COREDO TN Via Alla Torre 2
    D Femminile 0
    ASV TRAMIN RAIFFEISEN 3
    23/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    D Femminile 0
    02/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    D Femminile 0
    MAIA DENTIS - NERUDA 3
    09/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SOLTERI MONDIALPNEUS 3
    D Femminile 0
    16/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    D Femminile 3
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ 1
    23/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    AUTOSARCA VALLE DEI LAGHI 3
    D Femminile 0
    30/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    D Femminile 3
    SSV BRIXEN 1
    06/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    D Femminile 1
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini