• Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ASD MORI 65 24 23 1 69 20 3.45 2092 1707 1.23
    2 PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 62 24 21 3 67 19 3.53 2035 1628 1.25
    3 PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 60 24 20 4 65 20 3.25 1992 1577 1.26
    4 ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 51 24 17 7 59 30 1.97 2051 1819 1.13
    5 VDNV PREDAIA 34 24 12 12 45 50 0.9 2011 2076 0.97
    6 CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 28 24 9 15 40 54 0.74 2036 2099 0.97
    7 PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 28 24 9 15 38 55 0.69 1950 2027 0.96
    8 Seconda Divisione Femminile 27 24 8 16 43 59 0.73 2116 2258 0.94
    9 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 27 24 8 16 39 54 0.72 1880 2014 0.93
    10 SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 25 24 8 16 38 56 0.68 1885 2073 0.91
    11 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 23 24 7 17 36 60 0.6 1860 2124 0.88
    12 US LAVIS 22 24 9 15 34 59 0.58 1831 2066 0.89
    13 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 16 24 5 19 25 62 0.4 1751 2022 0.87
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    25/10/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    21:00ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    17/11/2018 VDNV PREDAIA 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. "MONS. NEGRI" TRES TN TRES
    22/11/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    04/12/2018 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3
    20:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    06/12/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    21:00PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/12/2018 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    20:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    20/12/2018 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/01/2019 US LAVIS 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    17/01/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/01/2019 ASD MORI 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    31/01/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    21:00PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/02/2019 PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    15/02/2019 ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    28/02/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    21:00VDNV PREDAIA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/03/2019 CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 2
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    14/03/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/03/2019 PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    28/03/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    21:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/04/2019 SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 0
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    04/04/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    21:00US LAVIS 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/04/2019 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    02/05/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    21:00ASD MORI 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/05/2019 PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    16/05/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 15:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 252625
    US LAVIS 0192410
    25/10/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 20172525
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 325252027
    30/10/2018 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 152316
    ASD MORI 3252525
    03/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 16251317
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 325142525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI2 2523202515
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 31525251917
    14/11/2018 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 211823
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 0101115
    09/11/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0211921
    09/11/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS0 201911
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    10/11/2018 21:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI0 171924
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252526
    10/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 2316252515
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2252519214
    10/11/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0151912
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 25252725
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 121222917
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    US LAVIS 0162022
    17/11/2018 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI3 2514192515
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 22025252213
    17/11/2018 15:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 2717262315
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 2252524257
    16/11/2018 20:30
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 2521243016
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 21725262814
    17/11/2018 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 0211423
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25251425
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 123232519
    21/11/2018 20:30
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 252525
    US LAVIS 0101417
    24/11/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2519252015
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 2152518256
    24/11/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY0 211917
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    23/11/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0191921
    22/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.1 26182522
    ASD MORI 328251325
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI1 23272115
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 325252525
    04/12/2018 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 2520222515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22225252113
    30/11/2018 20:30
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0151718
    01/12/2018 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 192522286
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 32521252615
    02/12/2018 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 2525151219
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 21616252517
    30/11/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS0 231215
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 0201822
    06/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 252528
    ASD MORI 0171726
    06/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 152117
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    06/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0102116
    07/12/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 25192525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 119251616
    08/12/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 25192525
    US LAVIS 120251014
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2018 20:30
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 25252125
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 116192523
    12/12/2018 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 15252221
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325192525
    11/12/2018 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 171720
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    14/12/2018 21:00
    US LAVIS1 24262112
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 326242525
    15/12/2018 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 0171713
    13/12/2018 20:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS0 111214
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2019 21:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI3 2515272516
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 21325292214
    22/12/2018 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY2 232125258
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 32525191815
    20/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2326202517
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2252425815
    21/12/2018 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL1 25152318
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 315252525
    22/12/2018 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 14251919
    ASD MORI 325192525
    22/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 25232525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 110251219
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 201113
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    12/01/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 181818
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 3252525
    09/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA0 212520
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252725
    11/01/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS3 2527142515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 21625252711
    13/01/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 2326252415
    VDNV PREDAIA 22524192612
    12/01/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 25142525
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 117251521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0141920
    19/01/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI3 2117252715
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2252520258
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 15252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 125111615
    17/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25202529
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 123251127
    18/01/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 0131714
    19/01/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252525
    US LAVIS 0201823
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 191220
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3252525
    25/01/2019 20:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS1 17142515
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 325251625
    25/01/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS0 241321
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 3262525
    26/01/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY2 252512127
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 32221252515
    27/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA1 25212025
    VDNV PREDAIA 322252527
    24/01/2019 21:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0141113
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/02/2019 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 18179
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 3252525
    02/02/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 2225242515
    US LAVIS 32512261717
    02/02/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI2 2422252515
    ASD MORI 32625222317
    31/01/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 18142514
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 325251825
    12/02/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 0232123
    02/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 25222525
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 122251414
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS3 252526
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 072024
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 25252025
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 115232520
    08/02/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS3 1825251915
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 2251116257
    08/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.2 1925222514
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 32522252316
    09/02/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 2523252515
    VDNV PREDAIA 21825142713
    09/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 1825252717
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22521112915
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS1 16261920
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 325242525
    15/02/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 2326142518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22524252016
    16/02/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0182320
    16/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0152019
    16/02/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 0211514
    15/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA2 162525206
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 32518152515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/03/2019 20:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS1 25161218
    ASD MORI 320252525
    22/02/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA0 211417
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3252525
    23/02/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    US LAVIS 0191622
    23/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 0181514
    23/02/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 25121523
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 315252525
    23/02/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 242013
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 3262525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/02/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 2520192516
    VDNV PREDAIA 31625252018
    01/03/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS1 15251812
    ASD MORI 325182525
    01/03/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 302525
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 0282123
    02/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 25252425
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 120142622
    28/02/2019 20:30
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 24252525
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 126192322
    02/03/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 272525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0251418
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI2 2325212713
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32517252515
    08/03/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS3 252525
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 0192110
    09/03/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 2525192012
    VDNV PREDAIA 31820252515
    10/03/2019 16:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 01499
    09/03/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252625
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 0152423
    07/03/2019 21:00
    ASD MORI3 1625251715
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 22512222512
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA1 23232523
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 325251425
    14/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2523252315
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2212522256
    15/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA0 111914
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    15/03/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 25172525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 11325209
    16/03/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY1 25182119
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 313252525
    16/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    US LAVIS 013620
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2019 20:30
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI1 23142522
    VDNV PREDAIA 325251125
    23/03/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI0 231222
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 3252525
    23/03/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252925
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0122719
    23/03/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY0 201414
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    26/03/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS0 82124
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3252526
    22/03/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS3 2218252515
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 22525112212
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI2 192125259
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 32525201715
    28/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 252516278
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 32322252915
    30/03/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 23212524
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 325252326
    29/03/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL1 23252123
    US LAVIS 325122525
    30/03/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY1 1423256
    ASD MORI 325252125
    30/03/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 0181820
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/05/2019 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 29192526
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 127252324
    06/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA3 20252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 125151417
    07/04/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS0 81921
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    06/04/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 23252525
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 125142015
    04/04/2019 21:00
    ASD MORI3 253425
    VDNV PREDAIA 0173220
    06/04/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY0 172023
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/04/2019 20:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 072014
    27/04/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI3 252525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0191717
    11/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 0161618
    04/04/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 251312257
    US LAVIS 31325252115
    13/04/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 18252525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 125192121
    16/04/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL3 252525
    ASD MORI 0182118
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/05/2019 20:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 19212519
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 325251925
    15/05/2019 20:30
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS1 25222021
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 322252525
    27/04/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 2614192514
    ASD MORI 32425252216
    27/04/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 25252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 122182520
    27/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA0 231716
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3252525
    18/04/2019 20:00
    US LAVIS3 1717252515
    VDNV PREDAIA 22525221810
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/05/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 282525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0262223
    04/05/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252526
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 0131824
    04/05/2019 18:00
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI3 25252026
    US LAVIS 122202524
    03/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 022189
    04/05/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2324252515
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 22526161612
    02/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 21182719
    ASD MORI 325252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/05/2019 20:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS2 2512162511
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 31825252315
    10/05/2019 21:00
    US LAVIS3 25252225
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 116192520
    11/05/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 262525
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 0241421
    09/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D.3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0211811
    10/05/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY1 19252216
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 325222525
    11/05/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA0 162219
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/05/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 1825242515
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 22522262112
    18/05/2019 18:00
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO2 252521189
    ASD MORI 32120252515
    17/05/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 2317252915
    US LAVIS 22525152711
    16/05/2019 21:00
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL0 161315
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3252525
    17/05/2019 21:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2222252515
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 22525171810
    16/05/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 1626252117
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 22524162515
  • Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ASD MORI 65 24 23 1
    2 PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 62 24 21 3
    3 PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 60 24 20 4
    4 ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 51 24 17 7
    5 VDNV PREDAIA 34 24 12 12
    6 CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 28 24 9 15
    7 PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 28 24 9 15
    8 Seconda Divisione Femminile 27 24 8 16
    9 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 27 24 8 16
    10 SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 25 24 8 16
    11 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 23 24 7 17
    12 US LAVIS 22 24 9 15
    13 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 16 24 5 19
    SQUADRERISDET
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3
    25/10/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    17/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. "MONS. NEGRI" TRES TN TRES
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 1
    22/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    04/12/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3
    06/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    12/12/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 2
    20/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US LAVIS 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    11/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 1
    17/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ASD MORI 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    24/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3
    31/01/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    09/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    ACME TRIDENTUM ROTAL 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    15/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    28/02/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CR ALTO GARDA-VALLE LAGHI 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    09/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    14/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALL. LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    23/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    28/03/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SOLTERI VOLLEY ITALBUS 0
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    07/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    US LAVIS 3
    04/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    27/04/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    ASD MORI 3
    02/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALLAVOLO PINE' A.S.D. 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    09/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    PALLAVOLO TRENTO BOLGHERA 2
    16/05/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue