• Terza Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 2 FASECAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 24 8 8 0 24 1 24 623 388 1.61
    2 USD SOPRAMONTE 17 8 6 2 21 11 1.91 702 586 1.2
    3 ALDENO VOLLEY 15 8 5 3 17 14 1.21 647 670 0.97
    4 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 13 8 5 3 16 14 1.14 654 637 1.03
    5 VDNV PREDAIA 12 8 4 4 15 15 1 638 645 0.99
    6 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 11 8 4 4 16 16 1 672 680 0.99
    7 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 9 8 2 6 12 19 0.63 624 698 0.89
    8 U.S. DOLASIANA 7 8 2 6 10 20 0.5 616 681 0.9
    9 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0 8 0 8 3 24 0.12 481 672 0.72
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    31/10/2018 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2
    20:30Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    06/11/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    21:00MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/11/2018 U.S. DOLASIANA 0
    18:00Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    17/11/2018 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0
    20:00Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT TIARNO DI SOTTO TN Via alla Sega
    25/11/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    18:00ALDENO VOLLEY 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Terza Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    09/12/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 1
    18:00USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/12/2018 VDNV PREDAIA 3
    18:00Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA FONDO TN Via Garibaldi
    20/12/2018 Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2018 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 2525112015
    USD SOPRAMONTE 22321252510
    31/10/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B2 242522258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 32621252315
    04/11/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 06814
    03/11/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA1 19252321
    ALDENO VOLLEY 325192525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/12/2018 19:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 2518232515
    VDNV PREDAIA 2825252213
    15/11/2018 20:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA3 25232525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 116252218
    06/11/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 12159
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    07/11/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 1825252115
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 22518222512
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B0 181912
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3252525
    10/11/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0181320
    11/11/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA0 191523
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    11/11/2018 18:30
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY1 15252316
    ALDENO VOLLEY 325232525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY0 192020
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    14/11/2018 20:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE1 21152522
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 325252325
    14/11/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 2325252515
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 22522132712
    17/11/2018 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 25251225
    U.S. DOLASIANA 117222521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/11/2018 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B2 2525182414
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 31419252616
    25/11/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    VDNV PREDAIA 0171416
    25/11/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA2 252512254
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3232725815
    25/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 2224252517
    ALDENO VOLLEY 22526211915
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 252525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0111614
    05/12/2018 20:30
    VDNV PREDAIA3 25251925
    U.S. DOLASIANA 122202512
    29/11/2018 20:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA0 221519
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    01/12/2018 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 0192212
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/12/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 061812
    09/12/2018 18:00
    U.S. DOLASIANA3 25252226
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 123232524
    08/12/2018 20:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY0 161919
    VDNV PREDAIA 3252525
    09/12/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 22252117
    USD SOPRAMONTE 325112525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    VDNV PREDAIA3 252527
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0152325
    15/12/2018 18:00
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA3 252525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0111816
    16/12/2018 18:00
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B3 262525
    U.S. DOLASIANA 0241715
    07/12/2018 20:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY0 141620
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/12/2018 18:00
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE3 252525
    U.S. DOLASIANA 0191320
    20/12/2018 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252225
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 115182515
    22/12/2018 18:00
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY1 26202523
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 328252325
    22/12/2018 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 252525
    ALDENO VOLLEY 012417
  • Terza Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 2 FASECAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR B
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 24 8 8 0
    2 USD SOPRAMONTE 17 8 6 2
    3 ALDENO VOLLEY 15 8 5 3
    4 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 13 8 5 3
    5 VDNV PREDAIA 12 8 4 4
    6 AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 11 8 4 4
    7 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 9 8 2 6
    8 U.S. DOLASIANA 7 8 2 6
    9 TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY B 2
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    31/10/18 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    MARZOLA VIDEOERRE 3
    06/11/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    U.S. DOLASIANA 0
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    11/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY 0
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    17/11/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT TIARNO DI SOTTO TN Via alla Sega
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    ALDENO VOLLEY 2
    25/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Terza Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Terza Divisione Femminile 1
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    09/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    VDNV PREDAIA 3
    Terza Divisione Femminile 0
    15/12/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA FONDO TN Via Garibaldi
    Terza Divisione Femminile 3
    AUSUGUM-GENZIANELLA 1
    20/12/18 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43