• POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 55 20 20 0 60 15 4 1779 1399 1.27
    2 STS DLF BOLZANO 52 20 16 4 56 18 3.11 1742 1392 1.25
    3 ITAS TRENTINO 51 20 17 3 54 16 3.38 1620 1300 1.25
    4 ROTALVOLLEY 43 20 14 6 49 24 2.04 1661 1443 1.15
    5 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 27 20 9 11 33 40 0.82 1554 1546 1.01
    6 SV LANA RAIKA 24 20 8 12 30 40 0.75 1416 1570 0.9
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 24 20 8 12 30 42 0.71 1514 1632 0.93
    8 AUSUGUM 23 20 9 11 31 44 0.7 1605 1649 0.97
    9 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 17 20 5 15 31 48 0.65 1618 1769 0.91
    10 11 20 3 17 16 54 0.3 1283 1676 0.77
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 20 1 19 9 58 0.16 1212 1628 0.74
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    21/10/2018 3
    11:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/10/2018 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1
    11:00 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    27/10/2018 3
    16:00DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/11/2018 2
    16:00TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    06/11/2018 3
    19:30C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    18/11/2018 ITAS TRENTINO 0
    11:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    18/11/2018 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 3
    11:00 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    27/11/2018 3
    19:30LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    24/11/2018 0
    16:00ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/12/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    15:30 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    16/12/2018 3
    11:00ROTALVOLLEY 2
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    23/12/2018 3
    11:00AUSUGUM 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/12/2018 ROTALVOLLEY 3
    16:00 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    13/01/2019 3
    11:00STS DLF BOLZANO 2
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    12/01/2019 2
    16:00AUSUGUM 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    19/01/2019 SV LANA RAIKA 0
    18:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    20/01/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    11:00 0
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    27/01/2019 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0
    11:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    26/01/2019 0
    16:00SV LANA RAIKA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    29/01/2019 0
    19:30PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    10/02/2019 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1
    11:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    12/02/2019 3
    19:30TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    17/02/2019 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 1
    11:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    16/02/2019 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 3
    16:00 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    12/03/2019 3
    19:30ITAS TRENTINO 2
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    25/02/2019 1
    19:00C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    16:00 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    02/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    15:30 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    09/03/2019 3
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    17/03/2019 ROTALVOLLEY 2
    11:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    04/04/2019 3
    19:00AUSUGUM 0
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    23/03/2019 1
    16:00ROTALVOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    31/03/2019 STS DLF BOLZANO 2
    11:00 3
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    30/03/2019 AUSUGUM 3
    18:00 0
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    07/04/2019 3
    11:00SV LANA RAIKA 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    06/04/2019 0
    16:00STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/04/2019 3
    11:00DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    13/04/2019 SV LANA RAIKA 3
    18:00 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0121721
    20/10/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM1 2326237
    ITAS TRENTINO 325242525
    20/10/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25192525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 110251018
    21/10/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181524
    20/10/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252725
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0142522
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2012252515
    AUSUGUM 32525151517
    27/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 162592515
    STS DLF BOLZANO 2252325199
    28/10/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21182520
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    28/10/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 21232520
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 325252125
    27/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252128
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 120172526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2012252515
    AUSUGUM 32525151517
    27/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 162592515
    STS DLF BOLZANO 2252325199
    28/10/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21182520
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    28/10/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 21232520
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 325252125
    27/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252128
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 120172526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2018 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 132019
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151420
    03/11/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 2519813
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 1325251011
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 32522202515
    06/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25251925
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 116172519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2018 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 132019
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151420
    03/11/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 2519813
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252525
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 1325251011
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 32522202515
    06/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25251925
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 116172519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 15252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 125232722
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 191919
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    18/11/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0131916
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0172223
    17/11/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0171415
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2018 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 15252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 125232722
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 191919
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    18/11/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0131916
    18/11/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0172223
    17/11/2018 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0171415
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/11/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 121321
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    27/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 282525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0261723
    24/11/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125191914
    24/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 82018
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    24/11/2018 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2518252121
    STS DLF BOLZANO 21525232519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/11/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 121321
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    27/11/2018 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 282525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0261723
    24/11/2018 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125191914
    24/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 82018
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    24/11/2018 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2518252121
    STS DLF BOLZANO 21525232519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 181723
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    02/12/2018 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0101817
    01/12/2018 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0181318
    01/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0171615
    02/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 252527
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0181925
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/12/2018 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 201513
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    15/12/2018 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0182223
    16/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2525252215
    ROTALVOLLEY 21921272512
    16/12/2018 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252527
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151725
    16/12/2018 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA0 182125
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252527
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/12/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 112153110
    23/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25252126
    AUSUGUM 117132524
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151014
    07/01/2019 19:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2514202515
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 21325252211
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0232215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/12/2018 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252925
    SV LANA RAIKA 112153110
    23/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25252126
    AUSUGUM 117132524
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151014
    07/01/2019 19:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2514202515
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 21325252211
    22/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0232215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 9202519
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    13/01/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2520251815
    STS DLF BOLZANO 222257259
    12/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 261725144
    AUSUGUM 32425202515
    12/01/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 25141822
    ROTALVOLLEY 313252525
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0141123
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 9202519
    SV LANA RAIKA 325251625
    13/01/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2520251815
    STS DLF BOLZANO 222257259
    12/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 261725144
    AUSUGUM 32425202515
    12/01/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO1 25141822
    ROTALVOLLEY 313252525
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0141123
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 122015
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    20/01/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0141212
    19/01/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 2314252515
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 22525222311
    19/01/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 25222525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 114252312
    19/01/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0222320
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 122015
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    20/01/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0141212
    19/01/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 2314252515
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 22525222311
    19/01/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 25222525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 114252312
    19/01/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0222320
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 19921
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 181921
    SV LANA RAIKA 3252525
    27/01/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21311822
    AUSUGUM 325292525
    06/02/2019 19:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 262525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0241519
    27/01/2019 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 191715
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/01/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 19921
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 181921
    SV LANA RAIKA 3252525
    27/01/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 21311822
    AUSUGUM 325292525
    06/02/2019 19:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 262525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0241519
    27/01/2019 11:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 191715
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2019 19:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 8172521
    ROTALVOLLEY 325251725
    03/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0161514
    03/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 14153119
    STS DLF BOLZANO 325252925
    02/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0191217
    29/01/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 18287
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3253025
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252225
    ITAS TRENTINO 120182521
    09/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125181021
    10/02/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 25231521
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 319252525
    09/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 25132623
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 319252825
    12/02/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25182525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1925169
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252225
    ITAS TRENTINO 120182521
    09/02/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 16252525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 125181021
    10/02/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 25231521
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 319252525
    09/02/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 25132623
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 319252825
    12/02/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 25182525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 1925169
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 015138
    16/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 221519
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    17/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 25251522
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 318272525
    16/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0112215
    16/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 28252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 126232518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 015138
    16/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 221519
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    17/02/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 25251522
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 318272525
    16/02/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0112215
    16/02/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 28252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 126232518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/03/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM0 222328
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252530
    14/03/2019 18:30
    SV LANA RAIKA1 17222621
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325252425
    12/03/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2517232515
    ITAS TRENTINO 282525179
    25/02/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 25111922
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 318252525
    22/02/2019 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 2519815
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 319252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/03/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM0 222328
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252530
    14/03/2019 18:30
    SV LANA RAIKA1 17222621
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325252425
    12/03/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2517232515
    ITAS TRENTINO 282525179
    25/02/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 25111922
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 318252525
    22/02/2019 19:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 2519815
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 319252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 25232525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 116252016
    02/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 091615
    03/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 25111213
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 321252525
    11/03/2019 19:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252325
    ROTALVOLLEY 119112520
    02/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 232418
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 25232525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 116252016
    02/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 091615
    03/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA1 25111213
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 321252525
    11/03/2019 19:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252325
    ROTALVOLLEY 119112520
    02/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 232418
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 111819
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    09/03/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25272025
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 120252522
    09/03/2019 15:30
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO0 191317
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    10/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 25152525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 120252113
    09/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0142022
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 25251425
    SV LANA RAIKA 11723259
    17/03/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY2 1718252511
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 32525232315
    29/03/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25182525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 118252019
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 25182525
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 118251713
    16/03/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0191822
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 18102521
    STS DLF BOLZANO 325252225
    04/04/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    AUSUGUM 0191724
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 242568
    ROTALVOLLEY 326212525
    24/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 25212525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 121252116
    24/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 16912
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 18102521
    STS DLF BOLZANO 325252225
    04/04/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    AUSUGUM 0191724
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 242568
    ROTALVOLLEY 326212525
    24/03/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 25212525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 121252116
    24/03/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 16912
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 25252125
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 113152519
    31/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 1525262111
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 32523242515
    30/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0191817
    30/03/2019 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0161622
    30/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 2517247
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 25252125
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 113152519
    31/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO2 1525262111
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 32523242515
    30/03/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0191817
    30/03/2019 15:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0161622
    30/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 2517247
    ITAS TRENTINO 319252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0201015
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 231810
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    06/04/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 25251825
    AUSUGUM 117212523
    07/04/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 25222525
    ROTALVOLLEY 112252315
    07/04/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 212120
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 0201015
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 231810
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    06/04/2019 16:00
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO3 25251825
    AUSUGUM 117212523
    07/04/2019 11:00
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA3 25222525
    ROTALVOLLEY 112252315
    07/04/2019 11:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 212120
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0121017
    13/04/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0152023
    13/04/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 292525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0272219
    13/04/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 2525232015
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 21721252512
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 18242522
    ITAS TRENTINO 325262025
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0121017
    13/04/2019 18:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0152023
    13/04/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 292525
    TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 0272219
    13/04/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 2525232015
    C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 21721252512
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 18242522
    ITAS TRENTINO 325262025
  • SQUADRAPGVP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 55 20 20 0
    2 STS DLF BOLZANO 52 20 16 4
    3 ITAS TRENTINO 51 20 17 3
    4 ROTALVOLLEY 43 20 14 6
    5 TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO 27 20 9 11
    6 SV LANA RAIKA 24 20 8 12
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 24 20 8 12
    8 AUSUGUM 23 20 9 11
    9 C.R. ADAMELLO BRENTA 17 20 5 15
    10 11 20 3 17
    11 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 20 1 19
    SQUADRERISDET