• Under 13 Femminile B

    CAMPIONATO 2 FASE GIR C
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 BRENTA SPORT CLES 45 18 16 2 45 9 5 1294 924 1.4
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 40 18 14 4 40 14 2.86 1301 936 1.39
    3 ASD MORI 39 18 13 5 39 15 2.6 1269 962 1.32
    4 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 34 18 11 7 34 20 1.7 1215 1019 1.19
    5 ROTALVOLLEY B 30 18 12 6 30 24 1.25 1179 1093 1.08
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 B 28 18 9 9 28 26 1.08 1173 1081 1.09
    7 MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 25 18 7 11 25 29 0.86 1070 1096 0.98
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 21 18 6 12 21 33 0.64 1038 1149 0.9
    9 PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 8 18 2 16 8 46 0.17 842 1258 0.67
    10 CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0 18 0 18 0 54 0 487 1350 0.36
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    13/01/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 3
    09:00PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/01/2019 BRENTA SPORT CLES 3
    20:00Under 13 Femminile B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "V. INAMA" CLES TN Via E. Chini 31
    28/01/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 2
    19:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    03/02/2019 ASD MORI 1
    11:00Under 13 Femminile B 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    13/02/2019 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    19:00Under 13 Femminile B 1
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    17/02/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 2
    11:00ROTALVOLLEY B 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/02/2019 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 2
    09:00Under 13 Femminile B 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    03/03/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 1
    09:00MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/03/2019 CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0
    16:00Under 13 Femminile B 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SCOLASTICO PREDAZZO TN Via Minghetti
    17/03/2019 PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0
    16:00Under 13 Femminile B 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    24/03/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 0
    09:00BRENTA SPORT CLES 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    31/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 2
    09:00Under 13 Femminile B 1
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    07/04/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 0
    09:00ASD MORI 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/04/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 1
    09:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/04/2019 ROTALVOLLEY B 2
    10:30Under 13 Femminile B 1
    Luogo: PALASPORT COMUNALE MEZZOCORONA TN
    05/05/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 2
    09:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/05/2019 MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 1
    09:00Under 13 Femminile B 2
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    19/05/2019 Under 13 Femminile B 3
    16:00CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/01/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR3 252525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 091223
    13/01/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 06116
    13/01/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0191014
    13/01/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI2 202525
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 1251613
    16/01/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0121614
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 72125
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2252510
    19/01/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 733
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 3252525
    20/01/2019 09:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 132620
    ROTALVOLLEY B 3252825
    30/01/2019 20:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252925
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 0212721
    20/01/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 161812
    ASD MORI 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2019 18:30
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 01174
    27/01/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 071710
    27/01/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B0 2188
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    30/01/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 251825
    ASD MORI 1162515
    28/01/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B2 252523
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 191625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 446
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    03/02/2019 16:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 201315
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 3252525
    03/02/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES2 251925
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1232517
    03/02/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI1 212515
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 2251325
    03/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 172125
    ROTALVOLLEY B 2252519
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 16106
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 3252525
    09/02/2019 16:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 2255
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 2251925
    10/02/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR2 251425
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1232512
    10/02/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B2 252515
    ASD MORI 1212225
    13/02/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 252527
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 1221429
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 16:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 131911
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    17/02/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 06914
    17/02/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 182525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 1251822
    16/02/2019 15:30
    ASD MORI2 252521
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1131825
    17/02/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B2 252522
    ROTALVOLLEY B 123725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0191412
    23/02/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 5610
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/02/2019 19:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO2 252523
    ASD MORI 1191625
    24/02/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR2 222525
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 1251916
    24/02/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY B 081721
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES2 252521
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1232325
    03/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 01698
    04/03/2019 16:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 04712
    03/03/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B1 251814
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 2172525
    03/03/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B1 251424
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 2172526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/03/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES2 252523
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 181325
    10/03/2019 15:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 1289
    ASD MORI 3252525
    09/03/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 9139
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 3252525
    10/03/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 212525
    ROTALVOLLEY B 2252719
    10/03/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 252022
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 2152525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 132517
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 2252125
    16/03/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 368
    ROTALVOLLEY B 3252525
    17/03/2019 16:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 10816
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 3252525
    17/03/2019 11:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES2 252520
    ASD MORI 1212025
    17/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 92116
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/03/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 010136
    24/03/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 010179
    24/03/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B3 252527
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0141025
    24/03/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B0 102010
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    24/03/2019 09:00
    ASD MORI2 202525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1251211
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 1259
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 3252525
    30/03/2019 16:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 21149
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 3252525
    31/03/2019 09:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY B 021919
    31/03/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI2 232525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1252123
    31/03/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 102525
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 1252316
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 16:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 014129
    07/04/2019 11:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO2 252522
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 1201225
    07/04/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR0 141322
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    07/04/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B0 202018
    ASD MORI 3252525
    07/04/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B2 252425
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1122615
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 16:30
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 051212
    14/04/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT CLES3 252525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 0201620
    13/04/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 171919
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 3252525
    14/04/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI3 252526
    ROTALVOLLEY B 0201524
    14/04/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B1 252523
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2272225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/04/2019 11:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 051216
    27/04/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 14114
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    28/04/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0102223
    04/05/2019 15:30
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR1 152524
    ASD MORI 2252226
    28/04/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B2 252521
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 1121525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/05/2019 16:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR0 181219
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    05/05/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 020118
    02/05/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 0191610
    05/05/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B2 252513
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1231825
    05/05/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B2 292524
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1272326
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/05/2019 19:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 212525
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 1251519
    12/05/2019 09:00
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR1 122517
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 2252025
    11/05/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME0 5920
    ASD MORI 3252525
    12/05/2019 09:00
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO1 102225
    PALLAVOLO C9 B 2252514
    12/05/2019 09:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR1 242125
    ROTALVOLLEY B 2262518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/05/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 191913
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3252525
    19/05/2019 11:00
    ASD MORI3 252525
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 09722
    19/05/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 B3 252525
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 015811
    19/05/2019 10:30
    ROTALVOLLEY B2 252518
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 1111525
    19/05/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR1 171325
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2252518
  • Under 13 Femminile B

    CAMPIONATO 2 FASE GIR C

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 BRENTA SPORT CLES 45 18 16 2
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 40 18 14 4
    3 ASD MORI 39 18 13 5
    4 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 34 18 11 7
    5 ROTALVOLLEY B 30 18 12 6
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 B 28 18 9 9
    7 MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 25 18 7 11
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 21 18 6 12
    9 PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 8 18 2 16
    10 CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0 18 0 18
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 13 Femminile B 3
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0
    13/01/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3
    Under 13 Femminile B 0
    30/01/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "V. INAMA" CLES TN Via E. Chini 31
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    28/01/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ASD MORI 1
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    03/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    13/02/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    ROTALVOLLEY B 1
    17/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 2
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    24/02/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 2
    03/03/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0
    Under 13 Femminile B 3
    09/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SCOLASTICO PREDAZZO TN Via Minghetti
    PALL.LEVICO-CALDONAZZO JR 0
    Under 13 Femminile B 3
    17/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    Under 13 Femminile B 0
    BRENTA SPORT CLES 3
    24/03/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 2
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    31/03/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    Under 13 Femminile B 0
    ASD MORI 3
    07/04/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    14/04/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ROTALVOLLEY B 2
    Under 13 Femminile B 1
    28/04/19 Ore 10:30
    Luogo: PALASPORT COMUNALE MEZZOCORONA TN
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY JR 1
    05/05/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MARZOLA B - C.R. TRENTO 1
    Under 13 Femminile B 2
    12/05/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    Under 13 Femminile B 3
    CASSA RURALE FIEMME 0
    19/05/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43