• Under 14 Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR BCAMPIONATO 2 FASE SPAREGGIO CCAMPIONATO 3 FASE GIRONE B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 49 18 17 1 52 10 5.2 1476 1113 1.33
    2 SSV BRIXEN WHITE 41 18 14 4 46 23 2 1557 1434 1.09
    3 AUSUGUM 39 18 13 5 43 23 1.87 1522 1334 1.14
    4 EUROSPAR TIONE 39 18 13 5 44 24 1.83 1563 1268 1.23
    5 LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 29 18 10 8 37 33 1.12 1541 1480 1.04
    6 VOLLEYTIME 27 18 9 9 34 33 1.03 1375 1445 0.95
    7 NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 13 18 4 14 21 45 0.47 1332 1525 0.87
    8 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 12 18 3 15 22 46 0.48 1313 1548 0.85
    9 Under 14 Femminile 11 18 4 14 17 48 0.35 1220 1506 0.81
    10 LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 10 18 3 15 15 46 0.33 1150 1396 0.82
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    10/01/2019 Under 14 Femminile 3
    19:00NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    12/01/2019 Under 14 Femminile 2
    14:00SSV BRIXEN WHITE 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    19/01/2019 LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. "DON MILANI" campo 1 SAN GIORGIO ROVERETO TN Via Balista
    20/01/2019 Under 14 Femminile 3
    18:00LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/01/2019 EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    02/02/2019 Under 14 Femminile 0
    16:00AUSUGUM 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/02/2019 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    10/02/2019 Under 14 Femminile 0
    11:00VOLLEYTIME 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/02/2019 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. "CAMPUS" BRUNICO BZ VIA FERRARI
    20/02/2019 NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 2
    19:00Under 14 Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    02/03/2019 SSV BRIXEN WHITE 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PALESTRA CONI - CAMPO 2 BRESSANONE BZ VIA DANTE
    28/02/2019 Under 14 Femminile 3
    19:30LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    16/03/2019 LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 3
    15:30Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    24/03/2019 Under 14 Femminile 1
    16:00EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    30/03/2019 AUSUGUM 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    06/04/2019 Under 14 Femminile 1
    16:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    14/04/2019 VOLLEYTIME 3
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 1
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    13/04/2019 Under 14 Femminile 0
    16:00SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/01/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM3 252526
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0111924
    03/02/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 25232525
    VOLLEYTIME 110251818
    12/01/2019 17:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 0171315
    10/01/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2517251915
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 22325172513
    11/01/2019 20:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 25202525
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 118251918
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 14132521
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 325252325
    12/01/2019 11:00
    VOLLEYTIME1 25201523
    AUSUGUM 321252525
    12/01/2019 14:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0191721
    12/01/2019 11:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE3 23252526
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 125182024
    12/01/2019 14:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 272525259
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 32527272015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 11:00
    VOLLEYTIME3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0161316
    19/01/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM0 231823
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    19/01/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 0171419
    19/01/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0222120
    19/01/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY0 161820
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2019 19:00
    VOLLEYTIME0 101820
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 3252525
    26/01/2019 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0131419
    24/01/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM3 25251625
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 123132519
    20/01/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252425
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 120122619
    20/01/2019 15:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 25251925
    EUROSPAR TIONE 120192521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 17:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    VOLLEYTIME 018820
    27/01/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 222523258
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 32520252115
    26/01/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM2 2125252113
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 32520172515
    26/01/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 08811
    26/01/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 0161714
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/02/2019 16:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN1 17252319
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 325222525
    31/01/2019 18:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE0 231622
    VOLLEYTIME 3252525
    17/02/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0222010
    02/02/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 221013
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    02/02/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 072019
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2019 19:30
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 071415
    09/02/2019 11:00
    VOLLEYTIME3 272627
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 0252425
    09/02/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0161515
    09/02/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 0141823
    10/02/2019 10:30
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 0191421
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2019 19:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 25242725
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 119262512
    11/02/2019 19:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE2 1725252210
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 32523212515
    10/02/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 231924
    VOLLEYTIME 3252526
    13/02/2019 18:30
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY3 17252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 12531516
    17/02/2019 19:30
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 25182525
    AUSUGUM 121251721
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/02/2019 18:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE0 151721
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 3252525
    16/02/2019 16:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0141918
    16/02/2019 11:00
    VOLLEYTIME3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 0131515
    16/02/2019 11:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 12251422
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325172525
    16/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA1 25202218
    AUSUGUM 318252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 22271715
    AUSUGUM 325252525
    23/02/2019 16:00
    VOLLEYTIME1 14251815
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325222525
    23/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY0 241720
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3262525
    20/02/2019 19:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE2 2525181013
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 31916252515
    23/02/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA2 252515249
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 32023252615
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 1922252515
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 2252518128
    07/03/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM3 2525221215
    VOLLEYTIME 2181825259
    02/03/2019 15:30
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 252521198
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 32216252515
    02/03/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY3 252525
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 0141911
    02/03/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0141618
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/03/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 252225228
    VOLLEYTIME 31225222515
    23/03/2019 10:30
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 25172525
    AUSUGUM 121251423
    10/03/2019 15:30
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE1 17242513
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325262125
    28/02/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 26212525
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 124252223
    09/03/2019 15:30
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 25232525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 16252020
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 2520172515
    VOLLEYTIME 2152525238
    16/03/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 1125156
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 325222525
    16/03/2019 11:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE0 221523
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    16/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0192115
    22/03/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2517222515
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 2172525910
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/03/2019 16:00
    VOLLEYTIME3 25212525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 118251519
    23/03/2019 11:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE3 262525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0242221
    16/03/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 252529
    AUSUGUM 0201727
    24/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 426815
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325242525
    23/03/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY1 2025237
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 325162525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/03/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 0141416
    30/03/2019 11:00
    VOLLEYTIME0 151916
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 3252525
    14/04/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY1 19292522
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 325311125
    30/03/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0131614
    27/03/2019 19:00
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY0 14920
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 11:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE0 202218
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    03/04/2019 19:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 252525
    VOLLEYTIME 0171919
    06/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 18251822
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 325192525
    06/04/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY0 151710
    AUSUGUM 3252525
    14/04/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA3 26251425
    EUROSPAR TIONE 124222516
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE1 25142815
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 327252625
    12/04/2019 19:30
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 018157
    14/04/2019 16:00
    VOLLEYTIME3 2572526
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 116252124
    13/04/2019 16:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 0212319
    13/04/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 19252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 125221918
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2019 19:00
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE3 25242526
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 122262324
    13/04/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 161515
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    13/04/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY2 252522216
    VOLLEYTIME 31619252515
    27/04/2019 17:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 22252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 125152212
    27/04/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM3 25252226
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 116212524
  • Under 14 Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR BCAMPIONATO 2 FASE SPAREGGIO CCAMPIONATO 3 FASE GIRONE B
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 49 18 17 1
    2 SSV BRIXEN WHITE 41 18 14 4
    3 AUSUGUM 39 18 13 5
    4 EUROSPAR TIONE 39 18 13 5
    5 LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 29 18 10 8
    6 VOLLEYTIME 27 18 9 9
    7 NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 13 18 4 14
    8 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 12 18 3 15
    9 Under 14 Femminile 11 18 4 14
    10 LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 10 18 3 15
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 2
    10/01/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    Under 14 Femminile 2
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 3
    12/01/19 Ore 14:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    19/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. "DON MILANI" campo 1 SAN GIORGIO ROVERETO TN Via Balista
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 1
    20/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    26/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    AUSUGUM 3
    02/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    09/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    VOLLEYTIME 3
    10/02/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    16/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. "CAMPUS" BRUNICO BZ VIA FERRARI
    NEUGRIES RAIKA BZ WHITE 2
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    20/02/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    SSV BRIXEN WHITE 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    02/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA CONI - CAMPO 2 BRESSANONE BZ VIA DANTE
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    LAGARIS PALLAVOLO LIZZANA 1
    28/02/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    LAGARIS VOLANO VOLLEY 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    16/03/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3
    24/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    AUSUGUM 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    30/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3
    06/04/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    VOLLEYTIME 3
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    14/04/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    13/04/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue