• C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 C Femminile 21 7 7 0 21 3 7 595 427 1.39
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 14 7 5 2 16 8 2 538 505 1.07
    3 ROTALVOLLEY 11 7 4 3 14 11 1.27 569 538 1.06
    4 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 11 7 4 3 13 13 1 532 531 1
    5 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 11 7 3 4 14 14 1 596 605 0.99
    6 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 7 7 2 5 10 17 0.59 586 630 0.93
    7 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 6 7 3 4 9 18 0.5 543 619 0.88
    8 USD SOPRAMONTE 3 7 0 7 8 21 0.38 547 651 0.84
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    05/10/2019 C Femminile 3
    20:00ROTALVOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/10/2019 USD SOPRAMONTE 1
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    12/10/2019 C Femminile 3
    20:00NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/10/2019 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    24/10/2019 C Femminile 3
    21:00OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    26/10/2019 C Femminile 3
    20:00KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/11/2019 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1
    20:30C Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/10/2019 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D3 2724172516
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 22526252314
    05/10/2019 20:30
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0141722
    05/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0211220
    05/10/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0192012
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/10/2019 20:30
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY1 20252519
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 325271225
    10/10/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE1 18251012
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325232525
    09/10/2019 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 262525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0242218
    08/10/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0181716
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0111922
    12/10/2019 20:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM2 232525236
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 32522182515
    16/10/2019 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0152021
    12/10/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 25152525
    ROTALVOLLEY 120251719
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY0 212222
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    18/10/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D0 261723
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3282525
    19/10/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE2 2725192311
    ROTALVOLLEY 32520252515
    19/10/2019 20:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 25251925
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 123182522
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/10/2019 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY1 25242822
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 319263025
    23/10/2019 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0182119
    24/10/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252225
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 114152523
    24/10/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 2513251315
    USD SOPRAMONTE 2122517254
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY3 25252025
    USD SOPRAMONTE 121182520
    26/10/2019 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D0 161813
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    26/10/2019 20:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM2 1725232512
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 32517251615
    26/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 013169
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/10/2019 20:30
    USD SOPRAMONTE2 192527219
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 32517252515
    02/11/2019 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 0191721
    02/11/2019 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY1 25181320
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 322252525
    02/11/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 25242525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 115261516
  • C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 C Femminile 21 7 7 0
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 14 7 5 2
    3 ROTALVOLLEY 11 7 4 3
    4 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 11 7 4 3
    5 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 11 7 3 4
    6 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 7 7 2 5
    7 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 6 7 3 4
    8 USD SOPRAMONTE 3 7 0 7
    SQUADRERISDET
    C Femminile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY 0
    05/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    USD SOPRAMONTE 1
    C Femminile 3
    10/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    C Femminile 3
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0
    12/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0
    C Femminile 3
    18/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C Femminile 3
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 1
    24/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C Femminile 3
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0
    26/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 1
    C Femminile 3
    02/11/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII