• C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 C Femminile 12 4 4 0 12 1 12 326 236 1.38
    2 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 10 4 3 1 11 5 2.2 360 335 1.07
    3 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 9 4 3 1 9 3 3 289 248 1.17
    4 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 6 4 2 2 7 7 1 304 301 1.01
    5 ROTALVOLLEY 5 4 2 2 7 8 0.88 320 334 0.96
    6 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 4 4 2 2 6 10 0.6 331 368 0.9
    7 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 1 4 0 4 3 12 0.25 319 348 0.92
    8 USD SOPRAMONTE 1 4 0 4 3 12 0.25 279 358 0.78
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    05/10/2019 C Femminile 3
    20:00ROTALVOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/10/2019 USD SOPRAMONTE 1
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    12/10/2019 C Femminile 3
    20:00NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/10/2019 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    24/10/2019 C Femminile
    21:00OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    26/10/2019 C Femminile
    20:00KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/11/2019 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    20:30C Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/10/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0192012
    05/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0211220
    05/10/2019 20:30
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0141722
    05/10/2019 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D3 2724172516
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 22526252314
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/10/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 252525
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0181716
    09/10/2019 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY3 262525
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0242218
    10/10/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE1 18251012
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325232525
    10/10/2019 20:30
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY1 20252519
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 325271225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/10/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 25152525
    ROTALVOLLEY 120251719
    16/10/2019 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0152021
    12/10/2019 20:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM2 232525236
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 32522182515
    12/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0111922
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 20:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM3 25251925
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 123182522
    19/10/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE2 2725192311
    ROTALVOLLEY 32520252515
    18/10/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D0 261723
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3282525
    19/10/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY0 212222
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/10/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    24/10/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM
    23/10/2019 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D
    23/10/2019 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    26/10/2019 20:00
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    26/10/2019 20:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D
    ROTALVOLLEY
    26/10/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2019 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/11/2019 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM
    31/10/2019 20:30
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D
    02/11/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
  • C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 C Femminile 12 4 4 0
    2 OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM 10 4 3 1
    3 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 9 4 3 1
    4 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 6 4 2 2
    5 ROTALVOLLEY 5 4 2 2
    6 TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 4 4 2 2
    7 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 1 4 0 4
    8 USD SOPRAMONTE 1 4 0 4
    SQUADRERISDET
    C Femminile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY 0
    05/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    USD SOPRAMONTE 1
    C Femminile 3
    10/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    C Femminile 3
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0
    12/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY D 0
    C Femminile 3
    18/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C Femminile
    OSSICOLOR - AUSUGUM
    24/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    C Femminile
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    26/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    02/11/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII