• C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 C Femminile 6 2 2 0 6 1 6 169 139 1.22
    2 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 44 1.7
    3 ROTALVOLLEY 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 46 1.63
    4 US LAVIS CR LAVIS 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 50 1.5
    5 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3 1 1 0 3 1 3 93 79 1.18
    6 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 2 1 1 0 3 2 1.5 98 98 1
    7 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 1 1 0 1 2 3 0.67 98 98 1
    8 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0 1 0 1 1 3 0.33 85 94 0.9
    9 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 0 1 0 1 1 3 0.33 79 93 0.85
    10 USD SOPRAMONTE 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 50 75 0.67
    11 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 98 150 0.65
    12 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 46 75 0.61
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    09/11/2019 C Femminile 3
    18:00CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/11/2019 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    23/11/2019 C Femminile
    21:00US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    30/11/2019 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    07/12/2019 C Femminile
    21:00KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/12/2019 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    21/12/2019 C Femminile
    21:00PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/01/2020 ROTALVOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    18/01/2020 C Femminile
    21:00NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/01/2020 USD SOPRAMONTE
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    07/02/2020 C Femminile
    21:00SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/02/2020 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    15/02/2020 C Femminile
    21:00ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    22/02/2020 US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    29/02/2020 C Femminile
    21:00RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    07/03/2020 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "S. V. SEPPENBURG" CALDARO STRADA DEL VINO BZ Via Maria Theresia 4
    14/03/2020 C Femminile
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    21/03/2020 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    28/03/2020 C Femminile
    21:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    05/04/2020 NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    18/04/2020 C Femminile
    21:00USD SOPRAMONTE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/04/2020 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0111518
    10/11/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY2 2523251213
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 32225112515
    09/11/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT1 21172516
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 325251825
    09/11/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE0 111916
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    09/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0141422
    09/11/2019 18:00
    C9 PREGIS3 30251425
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 128142518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY0 131922
    C9 PREGIS 3252525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    16/11/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    16/11/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    16/11/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    16/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    23/11/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    23/11/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    23/11/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    23/11/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    23/11/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    C9 PREGIS
    30/11/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    30/11/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    30/11/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    30/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    30/11/2019 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    07/12/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    07/12/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    07/12/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    07/12/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    07/12/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    14/12/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    14/12/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    14/12/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    10/12/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    14/12/2019 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    21/12/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    21/12/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    12/12/2019 20:30
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    21/12/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    18/12/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    11/01/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    11/01/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    11/01/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    11/01/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    11/01/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/01/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    18/01/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    18/01/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    23/01/2020 20:30
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    18/01/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18/01/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    C9 PREGIS
    25/01/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    25/01/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    25/01/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    25/01/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    25/01/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    01/02/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    01/02/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    01/02/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    07/02/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    01/02/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    08/02/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    08/02/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    08/02/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    08/02/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    08/02/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    15/02/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    ROTALVOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    15/02/2020 18:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 21:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    22/02/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    22/02/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    22/02/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    22/02/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    C9 PREGIS
    22/02/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    29/02/2020 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    29/02/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    29/02/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    29/02/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    29/02/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    07/03/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    07/03/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    07/03/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    07/03/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    C9 PREGIS
    07/03/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    14/03/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    ROTALVOLLEY
    14/03/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    14/03/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/03/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    21/03/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    21/03/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    21/03/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    21/03/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    C9 PREGIS
    21/03/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    ROTALVOLLEY
    28/03/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    28/03/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    29/03/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    28/03/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    04/04/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    04/04/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    04/04/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    05/04/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    04/04/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/04/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    18/04/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    18/04/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    ROTALVOLLEY
    25/04/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    25/04/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    25/04/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    25/04/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    C9 PREGIS
    25/04/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
  • C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 C Femminile 6 2 2 0
    2 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 3 1 1 0
    3 ROTALVOLLEY 3 1 1 0
    4 US LAVIS CR LAVIS 3 1 1 0
    5 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 3 1 1 0
    6 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 2 1 1 0
    7 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 1 1 0 1
    8 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0 1 0 1
    9 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 0 1 0 1
    10 USD SOPRAMONTE 0 1 0 1
    11 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0 2 0 2
    12 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0 1 0 1
    SQUADRERISDET
    C Femminile 3
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    09/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0
    C Femminile 3
    11/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C Femminile
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    23/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    C Femminile
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    C Femminile
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    07/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    14/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    C Femminile
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    21/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C Femminile
    11/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    C Femminile
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    C Femminile
    25/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    C Femminile
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    07/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    08/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C Femminile
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    15/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    C Femminile
    22/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    C Femminile
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    29/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    C Femminile
    07/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "S. V. SEPPENBURG" CALDARO STRADA DEL VINO BZ Via Maria Theresia 4
    C Femminile
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    14/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    C Femminile
    21/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    C Femminile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    28/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    05/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    C Femminile
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    18/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    C Femminile
    25/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12