• D Maschile

    CAMPIONATO - 1 FASE
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 23 9 8 1 26 9 2.89 802 693 1.16
    2 STS DLF BZ 18 8 6 2 21 9 2.33 701 637 1.1
    3 ASD DREAM 17 8 6 2 20 13 1.54 729 676 1.08
    4 ACV-MINERS 16 8 5 3 19 14 1.36 749 687 1.09
    5 LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 13 9 4 5 16 16 1 736 719 1.02
    6 HOTEL LAGORAI 12 8 4 4 15 16 0.94 705 681 1.04
    7 D Maschile 11 8 4 4 16 16 1 705 704 1
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 9 8 3 5 14 18 0.78 677 722 0.94
    9 PROMOVOLLEY 9 8 3 5 12 18 0.67 626 689 0.91
    10 US VILLAZZANO 7 8 2 6 12 20 0.6 686 708 0.97
    11 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0 8 0 8 2 24 0.08 448 648 0.69
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    27/10/2019 D Maschile 1
    18:00DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    GIORNATA 2
    D Maschile RIPOSA
    26/10/2019 PROMOVOLLEY 3
    21:00D Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    03/11/2019 D Maschile 3
    18:00US VILLAZZANO 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    07/11/2019 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    20:00D Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    16/11/2019 D Maschile 1
    18:00STS DLF BZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/11/2019 ACV-MINERS 3
    18:00D Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    01/12/2019 D Maschile 3
    18:00ASD DREAM 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/12/2019 HOTEL LAGORAI 1
    18:00D Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    15/12/2019 D Maschile
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    21/12/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21:00D Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/10/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS2 2523172515
    ASD DREAM 32225251517
    13/10/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BZ1 18252224
    HOTEL LAGORAI 325202526
    12/10/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO1 19261912
    ITAS TRENTINO 325242525
    12/10/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 3423222515
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 2322525219
    27/10/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 18251717
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 325222525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    ASD DREAM3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0131516
    19/10/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI3 2525222015
    ACV-MINERS 22116252513
    20/10/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 2020252513
    STS DLF BZ 32525221915
    27/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0201720
    19/10/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME3 2125162515
    US VILLAZZANO 2251725169
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 21:00
    ASD DREAM3 2119252515
    HOTEL LAGORAI 22525162211
    26/10/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 25222525
    ITAS TRENTINO 118252316
    26/10/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BZ3 312525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0291819
    24/10/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 211618
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 3252525
    26/10/2019 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 25162525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 119251621
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI3 22252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 125142020
    03/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 25151824
    ASD DREAM 316252526
    02/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252825
    ACV-MINERS 0222614
    02/11/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME3 2521212515
    STS DLF BZ 2202525208
    03/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0192320
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI0 222330
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252532
    09/11/2019 18:00
    ASD DREAM3 28172525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 126252118
    09/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 2520252516
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 22025271714
    07/11/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO1 26111411
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 324252525
    09/11/2019 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 2526232616
    US VILLAZZANO 22328252414
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 2523251615
    PROMOVOLLEY 21825232512
    16/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 212019
    HOTEL LAGORAI 3252525
    16/11/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME3 252525
    ASD DREAM 0212023
    16/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 24162724
    STS DLF BZ 326252526
    16/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0151010
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 17202515
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325252325
    23/11/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI0 212322
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 3252525
    23/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 25252825
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 116203022
    23/11/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0232123
    23/11/2019 21:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0232322
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0222117
    30/11/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0151122
    01/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2517212515
    ASD DREAM 2182525218
    30/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 16252216
    ACV-MINERS 325212525
    30/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 141520
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 17252020
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 325182525
    07/12/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI1 19252323
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325162525
    07/12/2019 18:00
    ASD DREAM3 22252525
    US VILLAZZANO 125161720
    07/12/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0191710
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 232114
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    14/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ASD DREAM
    14/12/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    22/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/12/2019 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    21/12/2019 18:00
    ASD DREAM
    STS DLF BZ
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
  • D Maschile

    CAMPIONATO - 1 FASE

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 23 9 8 1
    2 STS DLF BZ 18 8 6 2
    3 ASD DREAM 17 8 6 2
    4 ACV-MINERS 16 8 5 3
    5 LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 13 9 4 5
    6 HOTEL LAGORAI 12 8 4 4
    7 D Maschile 11 8 4 4
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 9 8 3 5
    9 PROMOVOLLEY 9 8 3 5
    10 US VILLAZZANO 7 8 2 6
    11 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    D Maschile 1
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 3
    27/10/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    GIORNATA 2
    D Maschile RIPOSA
    PROMOVOLLEY 3
    D Maschile 1
    26/10/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    D Maschile 3
    US VILLAZZANO 0
    03/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    D Maschile 3
    07/11/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    D Maschile 1
    STS DLF BZ 3
    16/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS 3
    D Maschile 1
    23/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    D Maschile 3
    ASD DREAM 2
    01/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    HOTEL LAGORAI 1
    D Maschile 3
    07/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    D Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    15/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    D Maschile
    21/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67