• D Maschile Junior

    CAMPIONATO - 1 FASE
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ACV-MINERS 21 8 7 1 23 7 3.29 709 576 1.23
    2 D Maschile Junior 20 8 7 1 22 7 3.14 689 595 1.16
    3 ASD DREAM 16 8 5 3 20 12 1.67 698 671 1.04
    4 HOTEL LAGORAI 15 8 5 3 18 13 1.38 704 657 1.07
    5 US VILLAZZANO 14 8 5 3 18 14 1.29 710 672 1.06
    6 ITAS TRENTINO 11 8 3 5 14 17 0.82 678 722 0.94
    7 PROMOVOLLEY 10 8 3 5 14 18 0.78 701 710 0.99
    8 LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 7 8 3 5 12 19 0.63 649 708 0.92
    9 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 6 8 2 6 10 21 0.48 669 698 0.96
    10 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0 8 0 8 1 24 0.04 425 623 0.68
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    12/01/2020 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 0
    18:00D Maschile Junior 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    19/01/2020 D Maschile Junior 3
    18:00LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/01/2020 D Maschile Junior 3
    21:00PROMOVOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/01/2020 D Maschile Junior 1
    18:00ASD DREAM 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/02/2020 US VILLAZZANO 2
    18:00D Maschile Junior 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    09/02/2020 D Maschile Junior 3
    18:00HOTEL LAGORAI 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    12/02/2020 D Maschile Junior 3
    21:00LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    16/02/2020 ITAS TRENTINO 0
    18:00D Maschile Junior 3
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    23/02/2020 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/03/2020 D Maschile Junior
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/03/2020 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    14/03/2020 PROMOVOLLEY
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    16/03/2020 ASD DREAM
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    22/03/2020 D Maschile Junior
    18:00US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/03/2020 HOTEL LAGORAI
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    04/04/2020 LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    21:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    19/04/2020 D Maschile Junior
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/04/2020 ACV-MINERS
    18:00D Maschile Junior
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 21:00
    ASD DREAM2 1620252512
    US VILLAZZANO 32525162115
    11/01/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 162525
    HOTEL LAGORAI 3252727
    11/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 191823
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 3252525
    12/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 212217
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 2325222515
    ITAS TRENTINO 2251725177
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2020 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0181720
    18/01/2020 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI2 2525231913
    ASD DREAM 32313252515
    18/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA3 2025261915
    PROMOVOLLEY 2252024258
    19/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 071611
    18/01/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 25182525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 119252013
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/01/2020 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI3 25212525
    US VILLAZZANO 121252016
    23/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA0 152416
    ASD DREAM 3252625
    22/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252225
    PROMOVOLLEY 118202522
    22/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 25252426
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 122222624
    22/01/2020 21:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0171417
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2020 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI3 2526252315
    ITAS TRENTINO 21828142513
    25/01/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 25251825
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 113222518
    26/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B1 17252120
    ASD DREAM 325232525
    25/01/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO1 8132521
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 325252325
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0202121
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA1 21152513
    HOTEL LAGORAI 325252125
    01/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO2 2525241813
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 32023262515
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ASD DREAM1 13251516
    ACV-MINERS 325222525
    04/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2522251315
    PROMOVOLLEY 21525182513
    02/02/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0172021
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA1 25202220
    ITAS TRENTINO 322252525
    09/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252425
    HOTEL LAGORAI 116212621
    08/02/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 262525
    US VILLAZZANO 0241822
    08/02/2020 21:00
    ASD DREAM3 282525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 0262123
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0151919
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252526
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 0192224
    20/02/2020 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI0 171721
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    12/02/2020 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 1725292518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 22516312016
    10/02/2020 21:00
    ASD DREAM3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0151523
    12/02/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO1 27322514
    PROMOVOLLEY 329342125
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 232021
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    15/02/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS2 252725229
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 32029212515
    16/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 212120
    HOTEL LAGORAI 3252525
    15/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 152116
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 1325282515
    ASD DREAM 2252130225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    22/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    22/02/2020 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    22/02/2020 21:00
    ASD DREAM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ASD DREAM
    27/02/2020 20:30
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    PROMOVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    01/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    26/02/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/03/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ASD DREAM
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    07/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    07/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    08/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    14/03/2020 18:00
    ASD DREAM
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    15/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    12/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    US VILLAZZANO
    16/03/2020 21:00
    ASD DREAM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    17/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    10/03/2020 20:30
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/03/2020 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    22/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ASD DREAM
    21/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    21/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/03/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ACV-MINERS
    29/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ASD DREAM
    28/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    04/04/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    05/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    US VILLAZZANO
    05/04/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ASD DREAM
    04/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    ACV-MINERS
    16/04/2020 21:00
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    18/04/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ASD DREAM
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    26/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA
    25/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    HOTEL LAGORAI
    25/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    26/04/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ASD DREAM
  • SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ACV-MINERS 21 8 7 1
    2 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 20 8 7 1
    3 ASD DREAM 16 8 5 3
    4 HOTEL LAGORAI 15 8 5 3
    5 US VILLAZZANO 14 8 5 3
    6 ITAS TRENTINO 11 8 3 5
    7 PROMOVOLLEY 10 8 3 5
    8 LAGARIS STELLA ROSSA 7 8 3 5
    9 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 6 8 2 6
    10 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET