• Prima Divisione Femminile

    COPPA PROVINCIE - GIR ACAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 27 10 10 0 30 9 3.33 884 751 1.18
    2 EUROSPAR TIONE 24 10 8 2 26 10 2.6 833 749 1.11
    3 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 19 10 6 4 23 16 1.44 858 814 1.05
    4 ASD MORI 18 10 7 3 21 16 1.31 827 771 1.07
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 18 10 6 4 23 17 1.35 887 779 1.14
    6 Prima Divisione Femminile 17 10 6 4 24 22 1.09 969 953 1.02
    7 LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 17 10 5 5 20 16 1.25 828 770 1.08
    8 US VILLAZZANO 12 10 3 7 19 23 0.83 890 883 1.01
    9 BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 11 10 4 6 14 21 0.67 711 762 0.93
    10 USD SAN GIORGIO 9 10 3 7 16 25 0.64 839 905 0.93
    11 ROTALVOLLEY 6 10 2 8 10 27 0.37 718 844 0.85
    12 MARCOLINIADI 2 10 0 10 6 30 0.2 605 868 0.7
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    09/11/2019 Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    18:00USD SAN GIORGIO 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    16/11/2019 BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 3
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    23/11/2019 Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    18:00MARCOLINIADI 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/11/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 2
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    05/12/2019 Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/12/2019 ASD MORI 3
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    21/12/2019 ROTALVOLLEY 2
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    11/01/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile 2
    18:00US VILLAZZANO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/01/2020 BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 3
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    25/01/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    18:00EUROSPAR TIONE 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/02/2020 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    08/02/2020 USD SAN GIORGIO
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    15/02/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/02/2020 MARCOLINIADI
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COM. MARCO ROVERETO TN Via 2 Novembre
    29/02/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    04/03/2020 LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    14/03/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00ASD MORI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    21/03/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/03/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    20:30Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    04/04/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/04/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    25/04/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE0 182017
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    07/11/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO2 2625202314
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 32416252516
    09/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 18282525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 125262119
    09/11/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI0 222021
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 3252525
    06/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO3 25252325
    MARCOLINIADI 114112519
    09/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 101316
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 26252225
    ROTALVOLLEY 12492518
    16/11/2019 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 25192525
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 121252012
    16/11/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 2325172615
    US VILLAZZANO 22523252413
    16/11/2019 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC83 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0171821
    16/11/2019 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI0 181413
    ASD MORI 3252525
    14/11/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 3025211615
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 22822252513
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 19252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 125132322
    24/11/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0232118
    21/11/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO1 25231223
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 315252525
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2025282515
    MARCOLINIADI 2251230127
    23/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 232021
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 3252525
    23/11/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 252625
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0192418
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 161422
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    30/11/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 14252021
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325212525
    01/12/2019 16:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC83 252525
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 0221522
    30/11/2019 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI0 18921
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    27/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO3 252525
    ASD MORI 0191723
    27/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2225252213
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32522232515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/12/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 19252625
    USD SAN GIORGIO 12514249
    11/12/2019 20:30
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 21152518
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 325251825
    07/12/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE3 252525
    MARCOLINIADI 015711
    05/12/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2510252316
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 22025222514
    07/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 171526
    ASD MORI 3252528
    05/12/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO1 25162018
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 322252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0191717
    14/12/2019 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC83 2626222315
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 22424252511
    14/12/2019 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI0 152413
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252625
    11/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0232222
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI3 1824252515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22526162312
    11/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 071916
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO2 1925182511
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 32515251415
    21/12/2019 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    MARCOLINIADI 0211121
    20/12/2019 21:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE3 22252525
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 125151822
    19/12/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO2 2525202015
    ASD MORI 32113252517
    21/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY2 2424252516
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32626181718
    20/12/2019 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 17252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 125211917
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC83 25222525
    ROTALVOLLEY 11825911
    11/01/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI2 252822224
    USD SAN GIORGIO 32226252515
    08/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO0 232323
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI3 25252125
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 120132517
    11/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 231525258
    US VILLAZZANO 32525122015
    15/01/2020 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 020206
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/01/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC83 252525
    MARCOLINIADI 018718
    18/01/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 252525
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 0231722
    19/01/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    ASD MORI 0202321
    18/01/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE3 2525151715
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22116252510
    18/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2125252015
    US VILLAZZANO 2251816257
    18/01/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO2 131225259
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 32525222315
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI1 13252215
    ROTALVOLLEY 325182525
    22/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0212116
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI3 2325252015
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 22520202510
    25/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252025
    EUROSPAR TIONE 113202515
    23/01/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 0182218
    22/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 1325232512
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 32516251715
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    01/02/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    ASD MORI
    01/02/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    01/02/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    01/02/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    US VILLAZZANO
    08/02/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    08/02/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    ASD MORI
    08/02/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    05/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    15/02/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    13/02/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    15/02/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    MARCOLINIADI
    12/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/02/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    22/02/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    22/02/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    US VILLAZZANO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    19/02/2020 20:30
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    19/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ASD MORI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2020 20:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    04/03/2020 21:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    27/02/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    MARCOLINIADI
    29/02/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    07/03/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    07/03/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    04/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    ROTALVOLLEY
    04/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    14/03/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    15/03/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    MARCOLINIADI
    12/03/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ASD MORI
    14/03/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/03/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    18/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    21/03/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    18/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    28/03/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    MARCOLINIADI
    28/03/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    28/03/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    ASD MORI
    26/03/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    01/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    04/04/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    04/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    02/04/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    01/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    MARCOLINIADI
    18/04/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    18/04/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ASD MORI
    18/04/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    15/04/2020 21:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/04/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    25/04/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    25/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    23/04/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/04/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    22/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    MARCOLINIADI
  • Prima Divisione Femminile

    COPPA PROVINCIE - GIR ACAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 27 10 10 0
    2 EUROSPAR TIONE 24 10 8 2
    3 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 19 10 6 4
    4 ASD MORI 18 10 7 3
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 18 10 6 4
    6 Prima Divisione Femminile 17 10 6 4
    7 LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 17 10 5 5
    8 US VILLAZZANO 12 10 3 7
    9 BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 11 10 4 6
    10 USD SAN GIORGIO 9 10 3 7
    11 ROTALVOLLEY 6 10 2 8
    12 MARCOLINIADI 2 10 0 10
    SQUADRERISDET
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    USD SAN GIORGIO 1
    09/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 3
    Prima Divisione Femminile 0
    16/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    MARCOLINIADI 2
    23/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 2
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    27/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 2
    05/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ASD MORI 3
    Prima Divisione Femminile 2
    14/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    ROTALVOLLEY 2
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    21/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    Prima Divisione Femminile 2
    US VILLAZZANO 3
    11/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 3
    Prima Divisione Femminile 2
    18/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 1
    25/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    01/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    08/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    15/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MARCOLINIADI
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    22/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. MARCO ROVERETO TN Via 2 Novembre
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    04/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    ASD MORI
    14/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    21/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    26/03/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    04/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    18/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    25/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue