• Prima Divisione Femminile

    COPPA PROVINCIE - GIR ACAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 39 1.92
    2 EUROSPAR TIONE 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 55 1.36
    3 BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 3 1 1 0 3 0 -0 75 63 1.19
    4 LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 3 1 1 0 3 1 3 98 69 1.42
    5 Prima Divisione Femminile 3 1 1 0 3 1 3 96 91 1.05
    6 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 2 1 1 0 3 2 1.5 106 108 0.98
    7 US VILLAZZANO 1 1 0 1 2 3 0.67 108 106 1.02
    8 USD SAN GIORGIO 0 1 0 1 1 3 0.33 91 96 0.95
    9 MARCOLINIADI 0 1 0 1 1 3 0.33 69 98 0.7
    10 ASD MORI 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 63 75 0.84
    11 BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 55 75 0.73
    12 ROTALVOLLEY 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 39 75 0.52
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    09/11/2019 Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    18:00USD SAN GIORGIO 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    16/11/2019 BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    23/11/2019 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00MARCOLINIADI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/11/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    07/12/2019 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/12/2019 ASD MORI
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    21/12/2019 ROTALVOLLEY
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    11/01/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/01/2020 BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    25/01/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/02/2020 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    08/02/2020 USD SAN GIORGIO
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    15/02/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/02/2020 MARCOLINIADI
    18:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COM. MARCO ROVERETO TN Via 2 Novembre
    29/02/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    04/03/2020 LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    14/03/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00ASD MORI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    21/03/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/03/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    20:30Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    04/04/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/04/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    21:00Prima Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    25/04/2020 Prima Divisione Femminile
    18:00LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE0 182017
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    07/11/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO2 2625202314
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 32416252516
    09/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 18282525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 125262119
    09/11/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI0 222021
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 3252525
    06/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO3 25252325
    MARCOLINIADI 114112519
    09/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 101316
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    16/11/2019 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    16/11/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    US VILLAZZANO
    16/11/2019 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/11/2019 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    ASD MORI
    14/11/2019 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/11/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    24/11/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    21/11/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    MARCOLINIADI
    23/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    23/11/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    30/11/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    01/12/2019 16:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    30/11/2019 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    US VILLAZZANO
    27/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    ASD MORI
    27/11/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/12/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    08/12/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    07/12/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    MARCOLINIADI
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    07/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ASD MORI
    05/12/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    14/12/2019 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    11/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    US VILLAZZANO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ASD MORI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    11/12/2019 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    21/12/2019 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    MARCOLINIADI
    21/12/2019 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    19/12/2019 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    ASD MORI
    21/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    22/12/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    ROTALVOLLEY
    11/01/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    08/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    11/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US VILLAZZANO
    08/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/01/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    MARCOLINIADI
    18/01/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    19/01/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ASD MORI
    18/01/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    18/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/01/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    ROTALVOLLEY
    22/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    25/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    23/01/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    22/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    01/02/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    ASD MORI
    01/02/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    01/02/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    01/02/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    US VILLAZZANO
    08/02/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    08/02/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    ASD MORI
    08/02/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    05/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    15/02/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    13/02/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    15/02/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    MARCOLINIADI
    12/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    22/02/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    22/02/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    US VILLAZZANO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    19/02/2020 20:30
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    19/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ASD MORI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    04/03/2020 21:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    27/02/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    MARCOLINIADI
    29/02/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    07/03/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    07/03/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    04/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    ROTALVOLLEY
    04/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    14/03/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    15/03/2020 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    MARCOLINIADI
    12/03/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ASD MORI
    14/03/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/03/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    18/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    21/03/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ROTALVOLLEY
    18/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    28/03/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    MARCOLINIADI
    28/03/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    28/03/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    ASD MORI
    26/03/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 18:00
    MARCOLINIADI
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    01/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    04/04/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    04/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    02/04/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    01/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    MARCOLINIADI
    18/04/2020 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    18/04/2020 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ASD MORI
    18/04/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    15/04/2020 21:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/04/2020 21:00
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    25/04/2020 18:00
    ASD MORI
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    25/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    23/04/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/04/2020 18:00
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    22/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    MARCOLINIADI
  • Prima Divisione Femminile

    COPPA PROVINCIE - GIR ACAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3 1 1 0
    2 EUROSPAR TIONE 3 1 1 0
    3 BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8 3 1 1 0
    4 LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO 3 1 1 0
    5 Prima Divisione Femminile 3 1 1 0
    6 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 2 1 1 0
    7 US VILLAZZANO 1 1 0 1
    8 USD SAN GIORGIO 0 1 0 1
    9 MARCOLINIADI 0 1 0 1
    10 ASD MORI 0 1 0 1
    11 BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE 0 1 0 1
    12 ROTALVOLLEY 0 1 0 1
    SQUADRERISDET
    Prima Divisione Femminile 3
    USD SAN GIORGIO 1
    09/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    16/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    MARCOLINIADI
    23/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    27/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. "GANDHI" ROVERETO TN Via Puccini
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    07/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ASD MORI
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    14/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MALFATTI" MORI TN Via Giovanni XXIII
    ROTALVOLLEY
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    21/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    18/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    01/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    08/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEYC8
    15/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MARCOLINIADI
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    22/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COM. MARCO ROVERETO TN Via 2 Novembre
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS PALL. ROVERETO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    04/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    ASD MORI
    14/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    21/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    26/03/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    BRENTA SPORT ANAUNE
    04/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    18/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Prima Divisione Femminile
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    25/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue