• Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 40 16 13 3 44 14 3.14 1367 1101 1.24
    2 MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 38 15 14 1 43 18 2.39 1421 1193 1.19
    3 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 38 16 13 3 43 16 2.69 1390 1146 1.21
    4 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 31 15 11 4 37 20 1.85 1290 1142 1.13
    5 Seconda Divisione Femminile 30 16 10 6 33 21 1.57 1214 1129 1.08
    6 VDNV ASD PREDAIA 30 17 9 8 37 29 1.28 1442 1382 1.04
    7 PALLAVOLO PINE' 26 17 8 9 29 31 0.94 1318 1268 1.04
    8 USD SAN GIORGIO 25 17 8 9 32 32 1 1403 1379 1.02
    9 US VILLAZZANO 20 16 7 9 28 34 0.82 1309 1343 0.97
    10 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 15 17 5 12 21 40 0.52 1210 1384 0.87
    11 VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 13 16 4 12 14 38 0.37 968 1193 0.81
    12 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 9 16 3 13 16 42 0.38 1138 1384 0.82
    13 MARZOLA SALESA' 0 16 0 16 6 48 0.12 904 1330 0.68
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    24/10/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    20:30VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    09/11/2019 SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    14/11/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/11/2019 USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    28/11/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    21:00MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/12/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0
    11:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    12/12/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00MARZOLA SALESA' 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    21/12/2019 US VILLAZZANO 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    09/01/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00PALLAVOLO PINE' 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/01/2020 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 2
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    21/01/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    25/01/2020 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    31/01/2020 VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0
    20:30Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. BASSA ANAUNIA DENNO TN Via Colle Verde 3
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    13/02/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    21:00SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/02/2020 VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    20/02/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    21:00USD SAN GIORGIO 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/02/2020 MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    20:30Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    05/03/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/03/2020 MARZOLA SALESA'
    20:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    19/03/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/03/2020 PALLAVOLO PINE'
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    02/04/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    17/04/2020 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. LEVICO TERME LEVICO TERME TN Via della Pace 5/7
    23/04/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/10/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'1 25211415
    US VILLAZZANO 319252525
    24/10/2019 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 282525
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0262217
    24/10/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO2 172521259
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 32523251215
    26/10/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0212221
    25/10/2019 21:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 0182118
    27/10/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO1 14261818
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 325242525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 051920
    05/11/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA2 142517255
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 32520252215
    30/10/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 19252525
    US VILLAZZANO 125132120
    03/11/2019 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO1 21172516
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 325251725
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0141622
    05/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 020148
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 25242525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 113261913
    09/11/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0221122
    09/11/2019 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI2 1825252311
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 32522212515
    12/11/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'1 16112710
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 325252525
    06/11/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 25232525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 123251017
    09/11/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 21252412
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 325192625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0141922
    16/11/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0131213
    16/11/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0131616
    14/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'0 131717
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 3252525
    15/11/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0182322
    15/11/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO0 221521
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2019 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI0 121816
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 3252525
    23/11/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0202119
    20/11/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 2522251919
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 22025212517
    23/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO0 212122
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 3252525
    19/11/2019 21:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'1 12172517
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 325252325
    23/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 25251825
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 115162523
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0232313
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 25212525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 119251916
    28/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 222526137
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 32518242515
    29/11/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 25272525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 122292013
    29/11/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA3 252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 091515
    28/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 25251825
    US VILLAZZANO 121202523
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/12/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0121910
    08/12/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO0 192018
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    07/12/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 25222525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 114251712
    07/12/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 17162518
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 325252325
    07/12/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 2323252515
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 22525202311
    03/12/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'0 192324
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252625
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0152416
    12/12/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'2 2522272013
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 32025252515
    12/12/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 051120
    13/12/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA2 1725251910
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 32521202515
    14/12/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 252525
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 0151420
    13/12/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 25252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 114272216
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/12/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 25252025
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 12019258
    21/12/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0142319
    21/12/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 091622
    21/12/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0152316
    17/12/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'0 11714
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3252525
    21/12/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 25212625
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 123252422
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/01/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 23252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 125231818
    11/01/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI3 17252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 12591715
    12/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 25251225
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 121222520
    09/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 0181522
    14/01/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA2 252227128
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 31425252515
    11/01/2020 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO2 2526252513
    US VILLAZZANO 32728102015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/01/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO2 2425252413
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 32620182615
    14/01/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'1 17102519
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 325252125
    18/01/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0131315
    16/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 014168
    18/01/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD1 17242522
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 325262025
    18/01/2020 18:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY2 2025252015
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32512232517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO3 252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 0122321
    23/01/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 26222525
    US VILLAZZANO 124252118
    21/01/2020 21:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI0 142617
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 3252825
    21/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0162119
    21/01/2020 21:00
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 0202016
    22/01/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 2525232215
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 2202225258
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'0 121121
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252525
    25/01/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 25252425
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 121192618
    26/01/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 2524251715
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 22126222512
    24/01/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO1 25201319
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 319252525
    23/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'0 242123
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3262525
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 262525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0242123
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 21252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 12523149
    31/01/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA0 262113
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3282525
    01/02/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0141719
    31/01/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO0 131215
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3252525
    27/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 081618
    31/01/2020 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0182316
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'0 211717
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 3252525
    08/02/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 23252525
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 125172013
    08/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 22202518
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 325252125
    08/02/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI0 20188
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 3252525
    08/02/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 25202525
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 123252222
    04/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO1 12271418
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 325252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 211922
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3252525
    23/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    11/02/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA3 252525
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0111616
    11/02/2020 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 0152019
    11/02/2020 20:30
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO0 221524
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 3252526
    11/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'0 192014
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI0 71622
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    15/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 232317
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 3252525
    16/02/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO0 151624
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3252526
    17/02/2020 21:00
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 25262525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 117281522
    15/02/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO3 2525231915
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 21816252513
    15/02/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 2525222215
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 21112252511
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    20/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252226
    USD SAN GIORGIO 121182524
    22/02/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    21/02/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA3 25252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 118222720
    20/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252825
    MARZOLA SALESA' 0202614
    21/02/2020 20:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO3 1815252615
    US VILLAZZANO 22525132410
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    01/03/2020 18:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    26/02/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    26/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    25/02/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    03/03/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    05/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    07/03/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    28/02/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    US VILLAZZANO
    05/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    06/03/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    13/03/2020 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    10/03/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    11/03/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    14/03/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    14/03/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2020 11:00
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    20/03/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    19/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    20/03/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    24/03/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    28/03/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    16/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    01/04/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    04/04/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    US VILLAZZANO
    09/04/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    04/04/2020 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    02/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    18/04/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    18/04/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    17/04/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    22/04/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    26/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    US VILLAZZANO
    24/04/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    23/04/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    23/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
  • Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 40 16 13 3
    2 MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 38 15 14 1
    3 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 38 16 13 3
    4 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 31 15 11 4
    5 Seconda Divisione Femminile 30 16 10 6
    6 VDNV ASD PREDAIA 30 17 9 8
    7 PALLAVOLO PINE' 26 17 8 9
    8 USD SAN GIORGIO 25 17 8 9
    9 US VILLAZZANO 20 16 7 9
    10 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 15 17 5 12
    11 VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 13 16 4 12
    12 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 9 16 3 13
    13 MARZOLA SALESA' 0 16 0 16
    SQUADRERISDET
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0
    24/10/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    09/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    14/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    USD SAN GIORGIO 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    23/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 2
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 3
    28/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    08/12/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    MARZOLA SALESA' 0
    12/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    21/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 0
    09/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    18/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0
    21/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    25/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    31/01/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. BASSA ANAUNIA DENNO TN Via Colle Verde 3
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 0
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3
    13/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 0
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    15/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    USD SAN GIORGIO 1
    20/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    26/02/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    05/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    10/03/20 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    US VILLAZZANO
    19/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    16/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    02/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    17/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. LEVICO TERME LEVICO TERME TN Via della Pace 5/7
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    23/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue