• Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 9 3 3 0 9 2 4.5 274 192 1.43
    2 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 8 3 3 0 9 2 4.5 250 196 1.28
    3 SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 8 3 3 0 9 3 3 281 221 1.27
    4 VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 7 3 2 1 8 4 2 269 244 1.1
    5 MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 6 2 2 0 6 2 3 192 154 1.25
    6 PALLAVOLO PINE' 6 3 2 1 6 4 1.5 227 199 1.14
    7 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3 2 1 1 4 3 1.33 149 164 0.91
    8 VDNV ASD PREDAIA 3 3 1 2 5 8 0.62 259 287 0.9
    9 US VILLAZZANO 3 3 1 2 4 7 0.57 228 244 0.93
    10 USD SAN GIORGIO 1 3 0 3 3 9 0.33 231 270 0.86
    11 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0 3 0 3 2 9 0.22 218 265 0.82
    12 MARZOLA SALESA' 0 3 0 3 2 9 0.22 183 269 0.68
    13 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0 2 0 2 1 6 0.17 118 174 0.68
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    24/10/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    20:30VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    09/11/2019 SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    14/11/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/11/2019 USD SAN GIORGIO
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    28/11/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/12/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    11:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    12/12/2019 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00MARZOLA SALESA'
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    21/12/2019 US VILLAZZANO
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    09/01/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00PALLAVOLO PINE'
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/01/2020 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    21/01/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    25/01/2020 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    31/01/2020 VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    20:30Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. BASSA ANAUNIA DENNO TN Via Colle Verde 3
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    13/02/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/02/2020 VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    18:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    20/02/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00USD SAN GIORGIO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/02/2020 MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    20:30Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    05/03/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/03/2020 MARZOLA SALESA'
    20:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    19/03/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/03/2020 PALLAVOLO PINE'
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    02/04/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    17/04/2020 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    21:00Seconda Divisione Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. LEVICO TERME LEVICO TERME TN Via della Pace 5/7
    23/04/2020 Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21:00ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/10/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'1 25211415
    US VILLAZZANO 319252525
    24/10/2019 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 282525
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0262217
    24/10/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO2 172521259
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 32523251215
    26/10/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 252525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0212221
    25/10/2019 21:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI3 252525
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 0182118
    27/10/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO1 14261818
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 325242525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/11/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    MARZOLA SALESA' 051920
    05/11/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA2 142517255
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 32520252215
    30/10/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 19252525
    US VILLAZZANO 125132120
    03/11/2019 18:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO1 21172516
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 325251725
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD3 252525
    USD SAN GIORGIO 0141622
    05/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 020148
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO3 25242525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 113261913
    09/11/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY3 252525
    US VILLAZZANO 0221122
    09/11/2019 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI2 1825252311
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 32522212515
    12/11/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'1 16112710
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 325252525
    06/11/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA3 25232525
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 123251017
    09/11/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO1 21252412
    PALLAVOLO PINE' 325192625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    16/11/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    US VILLAZZANO
    16/11/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    14/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    15/11/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    15/11/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2019 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    23/11/2019 18:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    20/11/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    24/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    19/11/2019 21:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    23/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    28/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    29/11/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    29/11/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    28/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/12/2019 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    08/12/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    07/12/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    07/12/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    07/12/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    03/12/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    12/12/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    12/12/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    13/12/2019 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    14/12/2019 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    13/12/2019 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    21/12/2019 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    21/12/2019 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    21/12/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    17/12/2019 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    21/12/2019 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/01/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    11/01/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    12/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    09/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    10/01/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    11/01/2020 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/01/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    14/01/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    18/01/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    16/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    18/01/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    18/01/2020 18:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/01/2020 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    23/01/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/01/2020 21:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    21/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    21/01/2020 21:00
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    22/01/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    25/01/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    25/01/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    24/01/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    23/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    31/01/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    01/02/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    31/01/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    30/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    08/02/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    08/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    08/02/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    08/02/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    04/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    23/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    11/02/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    11/02/2020 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    11/02/2020 20:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    11/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    15/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    16/02/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    17/02/2020 21:00
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    15/02/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    15/02/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    20/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    22/02/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    21/02/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    20/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    21/02/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    US VILLAZZANO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    29/02/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    26/02/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    01/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    25/02/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    03/03/2020 20:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    05/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    07/03/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    06/03/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    US VILLAZZANO
    05/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    06/03/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    13/03/2020 21:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    10/03/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    11/03/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    14/03/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    14/03/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    20/03/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    19/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    20/03/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    24/03/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    28/03/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    16/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    01/04/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    04/04/2020 18:00
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    US VILLAZZANO
    09/04/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    04/04/2020 18:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    02/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2020 20:00
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    18/04/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    18/04/2020 21:00
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    17/04/2020 21:00
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 21:00
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    22/04/2020 20:30
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    26/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    US VILLAZZANO
    24/04/2020 20:30
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    23/04/2020 21:00
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    23/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
  • Seconda Divisione Femminile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD 9 3 3 0
    2 CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY 8 3 3 0
    3 SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 8 3 3 0
    4 VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI 7 3 2 1
    5 MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA 6 2 2 0
    6 PALLAVOLO PINE' 6 3 2 1
    7 Seconda Divisione Femminile 3 2 1 1
    8 VDNV ASD PREDAIA 3 3 1 2
    9 US VILLAZZANO 3 3 1 2
    10 USD SAN GIORGIO 1 3 0 3
    11 LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO 0 3 0 3
    12 MARZOLA SALESA' 0 3 0 3
    13 LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO 0 2 0 2
    SQUADRERISDET
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 3
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA 0
    24/10/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 2
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO 3
    Seconda Divisione Femminile 1
    09/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    14/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    23/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. PIEDICASTELLO VELA campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Doss Trento 23/B
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    28/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    08/12/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    12/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    21/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    09/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    18/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE STENICO TN Via Cesura
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    21/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    25/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE ZAMBANA TN Corso Roma 4/A
    VDNV ASD PREDAIA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    31/01/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. BASSA ANAUNIA DENNO TN Via Colle Verde 3
    GIORNATA 15
    Seconda Divisione Femminile RIPOSA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    SOLTERI VOLLEY C.R.TRENTO
    13/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    VOLLEY VALLE DEI LAGHI
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    15/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "MADRUZZO" CAVEDINE TN Via Don Negri
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    USD SAN GIORGIO
    20/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MC DONALD'S BOLGHERA
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    26/02/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY VOLANO
    05/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MARZOLA SALESA'
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    10/03/20 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO POVO TRENTO TN Via Salè 1
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    US VILLAZZANO
    19/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PALLAVOLO PINE'
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    16/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA BASELGA DI PINE' TN Via del XXVI Maggio
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    CASTEL STENICO VOLLEY
    02/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAKES LEVICO-CALDONAZZO
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    17/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. LEVICO TERME LEVICO TERME TN Via della Pace 5/7
    Seconda Divisione Femminile
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM GSD
    23/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue