• Terza Divisione B Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 Fase - GIR BCAMPIONATO 2 Fase - GIR B
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 Terza Divisione B Femminile 16 6 5 1 17 4 4.25 507 403 1.26
    2 US DOLASIANA 9 5 3 2 12 10 1.2 444 468 0.95
    3 EUROTRENTINA 8 4 3 1 10 6 1.67 372 309 1.2
    4 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY 7 4 2 2 8 7 1.14 324 319 1.02
    5 ALDENO VOLLEY 6 5 2 3 8 11 0.73 397 385 1.03
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 4 5 2 3 7 13 0.54 382 449 0.85
    7 US PRIMIERO 1 5 0 5 4 15 0.27 352 445 0.79
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    11/01/2020 US PRIMIERO 0
    20:00Terza Divisione B Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. VALLOMBROSA PRIMIERO SAN MARTINO DI CASTROZZA TN Viale Montegrappa
    16/01/2020 Terza Divisione B Femminile 3
    20:30ALDENO VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/01/2020 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 0
    20:30Terza Divisione B Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/01/2020 Terza Divisione B Femminile 3
    21:00US DOLASIANA 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/02/2020 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY 0
    20:30Terza Divisione B Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. COMP. CEMBRA CEMBRA TN Via Negritelle
    13/02/2020 Terza Divisione B Femminile 2
    21:00EUROTRENTINA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 7
    Terza Divisione B Femminile RIPOSA
    29/02/2020 Terza Divisione B Femminile
    16:00US PRIMIERO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/03/2020 ALDENO VOLLEY
    18:00Terza Divisione B Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CIMONE CIMONE TN Loc. Petrolli 37
    12/03/2020 Terza Divisione B Femminile
    21:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/03/2020 US DOLASIANA
    18:00Terza Divisione B Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    26/03/2020 Terza Divisione B Femminile
    21:00AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    04/04/2020 EUROTRENTINA
    18:00Terza Divisione B Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SCOLASTICO PREDAZZO TN Via Minghetti
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 20:00
    US PRIMIERO0 111414
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY0 251511
    EUROTRENTINA 3272525
    12/01/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 142218
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/01/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 282525
    ALDENO VOLLEY 0262023
    18/01/2020 18:00
    EUROTRENTINA3 25252325
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 18152514
    18/01/2020 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY2 2525162212
    US DOLASIANA 31121252515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/01/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 232120
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 252525
    US PRIMIERO 018138
    26/01/2020 18:00
    US DOLASIANA3 25251725
    EUROTRENTINA 123152523
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25222528
    US DOLASIANA 11925326
    01/02/2020 20:00
    US PRIMIERO2 2522251610
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 31425192515
    21/02/2020 20:00
    EUROTRENTINA
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY0 141617
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3252525
    09/02/2020 18:00
    US DOLASIANA3 25252025
    US PRIMIERO 119172522
    09/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2521251815
    ALDENO VOLLEY 22225212510
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B2 2517212813
    EUROTRENTINA 32025252615
    15/02/2020 20:00
    US PRIMIERO1 24222819
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY 326252625
    14/02/2020 19:30
    ALDENO VOLLEY3 1222252515
    US DOLASIANA 2252521124
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 18:00
    EUROTRENTINA
    US PRIMIERO
    20/03/2020 19:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    23/02/2020 18:00
    US DOLASIANA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    US PRIMIERO
    29/02/2020 18:00
    EUROTRENTINA
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    15/03/2020 18:00
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    08/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    EUROTRENTINA
    08/03/2020 18:00
    US DOLASIANA
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    14/03/2020 20:00
    US PRIMIERO
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    14/03/2020 18:00
    EUROTRENTINA
    US DOLASIANA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2020 18:00
    US DOLASIANA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    22/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    US PRIMIERO
    21/03/2020 20:30
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    EUROTRENTINA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    29/03/2020 18:00
    US PRIMIERO
    US DOLASIANA
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ALDENO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 18:00
    EUROTRENTINA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    05/04/2020 18:00
    AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY
    US PRIMIERO
    05/04/2020 18:00
    US DOLASIANA
    ALDENO VOLLEY
  • SQUADRAPGVP
    1 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 16 6 5 1
    2 US DOLASIANA 9 5 3 2
    3 EUROTRENTINA 8 4 3 1
    4 AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY 7 4 2 2
    5 ALDENO VOLLEY 6 5 2 3
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 4 5 2 3
    7 US PRIMIERO 1 5 0 5
    SQUADRERISDET