• Under 18 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO A 24 8 8 0 24 2 12 645 452 1.43
    2 STS DLF BZ 18 8 7 1 22 10 2.2 713 631 1.13
    3 ITAS TRENTINO B 16 7 5 2 17 7 2.43 560 511 1.1
    4 PROMOVOLLEY 14 7 5 2 17 8 2.12 587 481 1.22
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 13 8 4 4 15 14 1.07 642 592 1.08
    6 Under 18 Maschile 10 8 3 5 12 17 0.71 613 612 1
    7 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 7 8 2 6 10 19 0.53 564 661 0.85
    8 PIZZORANTE PV 3 8 1 7 5 22 0.23 464 644 0.72
    9 ROTALVOLLEY U18 0 8 0 8 1 24 0.04 424 628 0.68
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    12/10/2019 STS DLF BZ 3
    15:30Under 18 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    29/10/2019 Under 18 Maschile 3
    20:00LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    10/11/2019 ITAS TRENTINO B 3
    11:00Under 18 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    12/11/2019 Under 18 Maschile 3
    20:00ROTALVOLLEY U18 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    27/11/2019 PIZZORANTE PV 1
    20:00Under 18 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    03/12/2019 Under 18 Maschile 0
    20:30PROMOVOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    07/01/2020 Under 18 Maschile 0
    20:30ITAS TRENTINO A 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    26/01/2020 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    11:00Under 18 Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    02/02/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    11:00STS DLF BZ
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    16/02/2020 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    18/02/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30ITAS TRENTINO B
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/03/2020 ROTALVOLLEY U18
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    10/03/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30PIZZORANTE PV
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    24/03/2020 PROMOVOLLEY
    20:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    GIORNATA 16
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    19/04/2020 ITAS TRENTINO A
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    21/04/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/10/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO1 16152513
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325251925
    15/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0151718
    20/10/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 262725
    ITAS TRENTINO B 0242515
    12/10/2019 15:30
    STS DLF BZ3 1725252415
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22516222610
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 201720
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    03/11/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U180 211818
    ITAS TRENTINO B 3252525
    22/10/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 101610
    ITAS TRENTINO A 3252525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 28252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 126271215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/11/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 2521222515
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 2202525186
    10/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO2 251425138
    STS DLF BZ 32125182515
    10/11/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U181 17252520
    PIZZORANTE PV 325272225
    10/11/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0211923
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B3 262525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0242117
    14/11/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 191821
    ITAS TRENTINO A 3252525
    17/11/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BZ3 27132925
    PROMOVOLLEY 125252719
    12/11/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 017149
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/11/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0192314
    01/12/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 25222525
    STS DLF BZ 115251821
    01/12/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U180 181723
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV1 25141113
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 318252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/12/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 20252422
    ITAS TRENTINO B 325162625
    15/12/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252925
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 0102722
    08/12/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 162214
    ITAS TRENTINO A 3252525
    03/12/2019 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 202319
    PROMOVOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 25202525
    PROMOVOLLEY 118251822
    22/12/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U180 172317
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 3252525
    20/12/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO B2 222225259
    STS DLF BZ 32525181815
    17/12/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 121316
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 081116
    12/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 211721
    ITAS TRENTINO B 3252525
    14/01/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 071211
    07/01/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 91520
    ITAS TRENTINO A 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 0101115
    21/01/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV1 17252016
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 325132525
    02/02/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    PROMOVOLLEY
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 23252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 125151618
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/02/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    28/01/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PROMOVOLLEY
    29/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    02/02/2020 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    16/02/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    16/02/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PIZZORANTE PV
    16/02/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    07/02/2020 20:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    19/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    18/02/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    08/03/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    04/03/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    15/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    10/03/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/03/2020 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/03/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    STS DLF BZ
    29/03/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    24/03/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/03/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    05/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    05/04/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    05/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    19/04/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    19/04/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    PROMOVOLLEY
    19/04/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/04/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    26/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    21/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    21/04/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
  • Under 18 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO A 24 8 8 0
    2 STS DLF BZ 18 8 7 1
    3 ITAS TRENTINO B 16 7 5 2
    4 PROMOVOLLEY 14 7 5 2
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 13 8 4 4
    6 Under 18 Maschile 10 8 3 5
    7 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 7 8 2 6
    8 PIZZORANTE PV 3 8 1 7
    9 ROTALVOLLEY U18 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    STS DLF BZ 3
    Under 18 Maschile 2
    12/10/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    29/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ITAS TRENTINO B 3
    Under 18 Maschile 0
    10/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 0
    12/11/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    PIZZORANTE PV 1
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    27/11/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 18 Maschile 0
    PROMOVOLLEY 3
    03/12/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 18 Maschile 0
    ITAS TRENTINO A 3
    07/01/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Under 18 Maschile 1
    26/01/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    Under 18 Maschile
    STS DLF BZ
    02/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Under 18 Maschile
    16/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 18 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    18/02/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    Under 18 Maschile
    08/03/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 18 Maschile
    PIZZORANTE PV
    10/03/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 18 Maschile
    24/03/20 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    GIORNATA 16
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    Under 18 Maschile
    19/04/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    Under 18 Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/04/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3