• Under 18 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 STS DLF BZ 7 3 3 0 9 4 2.25 285 241 1.18
    2 Under 18 Maschile 7 4 2 2 8 7 1.14 340 301 1.13
    3 ITAS TRENTINO A 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 153 100 1.53
    4 ITAS TRENTINO B 6 3 2 1 6 3 2 214 198 1.08
    5 PROMOVOLLEY 5 2 2 0 6 2 3 183 144 1.27
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 4 3 1 2 5 7 0.71 245 252 0.97
    7 PIZZORANTE PV 3 3 1 2 3 7 0.43 185 237 0.78
    8 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1 3 0 3 4 9 0.44 234 301 0.78
    9 ROTALVOLLEY U18 0 3 0 3 1 9 0.11 184 249 0.74
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    12/10/2019 STS DLF BZ 3
    15:30Under 18 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    29/10/2019 Under 18 Maschile 3
    20:00LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    10/11/2019 ITAS TRENTINO B 3
    11:00Under 18 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    12/11/2019 Under 18 Maschile 3
    20:00ROTALVOLLEY U18 0
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    27/11/2019 PIZZORANTE PV
    20:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    03/12/2019 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30PROMOVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    07/01/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30ITAS TRENTINO A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    26/01/2020 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    02/02/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    11:00STS DLF BZ
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    16/02/2020 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    18/02/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30ITAS TRENTINO B
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/03/2020 ROTALVOLLEY U18
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    10/03/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30PIZZORANTE PV
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    24/03/2020 PROMOVOLLEY
    20:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    GIORNATA 16
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    19/04/2020 ITAS TRENTINO A
    11:00Under 18 Maschile
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    21/04/2020 Under 18 Maschile
    20:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/10/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO1 16152513
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325251925
    15/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0151718
    20/10/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A3 262725
    ITAS TRENTINO B 0242515
    12/10/2019 15:30
    STS DLF BZ3 1725252415
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 22516222610
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 201720
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    03/11/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U180 211818
    ITAS TRENTINO B 3252525
    22/10/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 101610
    ITAS TRENTINO A 3252525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 28252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 126271215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/11/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 2521222515
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 2202525186
    10/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO2 251425138
    STS DLF BZ 32125182515
    10/11/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U181 17252520
    PIZZORANTE PV 325272225
    10/11/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0211923
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    PIZZORANTE PV
    14/11/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    17/11/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PROMOVOLLEY
    12/11/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 017149
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/11/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    01/12/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    STS DLF BZ
    01/12/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/12/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    08/12/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    08/12/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    03/12/2019 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2019 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    22/12/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    20/12/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    STS DLF BZ
    17/12/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PIZZORANTE PV
    12/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    07/01/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    07/01/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    21/01/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    26/01/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    PROMOVOLLEY
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    28/01/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PROMOVOLLEY
    02/02/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    02/02/2020 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    16/02/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    16/02/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PIZZORANTE PV
    16/02/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    07/02/2020 20:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    18/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    18/02/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    08/03/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    04/03/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    15/03/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    10/03/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/03/2020 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/03/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    STS DLF BZ
    29/03/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    24/03/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/03/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    05/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    05/04/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    05/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    19/04/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    19/04/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    PROMOVOLLEY
    19/04/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/04/2020 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    26/04/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    21/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    21/04/2020 20:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
  • Under 18 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 STS DLF BZ 7 3 3 0
    2 Under 18 Maschile 7 4 2 2
    3 ITAS TRENTINO A 6 2 2 0
    4 ITAS TRENTINO B 6 3 2 1
    5 PROMOVOLLEY 5 2 2 0
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 4 3 1 2
    7 PIZZORANTE PV 3 3 1 2
    8 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1 3 0 3
    9 ROTALVOLLEY U18 0 3 0 3
    SQUADRERISDET
    STS DLF BZ 3
    Under 18 Maschile 2
    12/10/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    29/10/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ITAS TRENTINO B 3
    Under 18 Maschile 0
    10/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 18 Maschile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY U18 0
    12/11/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    PIZZORANTE PV
    Under 18 Maschile
    27/11/19 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 18 Maschile
    PROMOVOLLEY
    03/12/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 7
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 18 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    07/01/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 18 Maschile
    26/01/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    Under 18 Maschile
    STS DLF BZ
    02/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Under 18 Maschile
    16/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 18 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO B
    18/02/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ROTALVOLLEY U18
    Under 18 Maschile
    08/03/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 18 Maschile
    PIZZORANTE PV
    10/03/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 18 Maschile
    24/03/20 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    GIORNATA 16
    Under 18 Maschile RIPOSA
    ITAS TRENTINO A
    Under 18 Maschile
    19/04/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    Under 18 Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/04/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3