• Under 16 Maschile A

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 48 16 16 0 48 2 24 1258 902 1.39
    2 LAGARIS VOLLEY 36 14 12 2 37 6 6.17 1045 722 1.45
    3 PIZZORANTE PV 32 16 10 6 35 20 1.75 1264 1079 1.17
    4 STS DLF BZ 30 14 10 4 32 16 2 1093 963 1.13
    5 ROTALVOLLEY U16 30 16 10 6 32 18 1.78 1140 950 1.2
    6 Under 16 Maschile A 30 15 10 5 33 19 1.74 1178 1035 1.14
    7 EUROSPAR TIONE 25 13 9 4 28 19 1.47 1046 967 1.08
    8 US VILLAZZANO 24 15 8 7 26 22 1.18 1093 999 1.09
    9 ACV-MINERS 16 16 5 11 20 35 0.57 1100 1205 0.91
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 9 16 3 13 12 42 0.29 997 1267 0.79
    11 PROMOVOLLEY 5 15 2 13 9 42 0.21 823 1237 0.67
    12 AUSUGUM 5 15 2 13 8 42 0.19 902 1206 0.75
    13 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 4 15 1 14 6 43 0.14 780 1187 0.66
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    20/10/2019 Under 16 Maschile A 3
    11:00PIZZORANTE PV 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2019 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    09:00Under 16 Maschile A 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    26/10/2019 Under 16 Maschile A 2
    16:00STS DLF BZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/11/2019 Under 16 Maschile A 3
    11:00EUROSPAR TIONE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/11/2019 PROMOVOLLEY 0
    18:00Under 16 Maschile A 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    17/11/2019 Under 16 Maschile A 3
    11:00US VILLAZZANO 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/11/2019 AUSUGUM 1
    18:00Under 16 Maschile A 3
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    07/12/2019 Under 16 Maschile A 3
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY U16 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/12/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    15:30Under 16 Maschile A 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    21/12/2019 Under 16 Maschile A 3
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/01/2020 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    16:00Under 16 Maschile A 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 12
    Under 16 Maschile A RIPOSA
    25/01/2020 ACV-MINERS 0
    15:30Under 16 Maschile A 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    01/02/2020 PIZZORANTE PV 3
    18:00Under 16 Maschile A 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    08/02/2020 Under 16 Maschile A 3
    15:30LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    15/02/2020 STS DLF BZ 3
    16:00Under 16 Maschile A 1
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    23/02/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    11:00Under 16 Maschile A
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    29/02/2020 Under 16 Maschile A
    18:00PROMOVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    07/03/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    16:00Under 16 Maschile A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    14/03/2020 Under 16 Maschile A
    18:00AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    21/03/2020 ROTALVOLLEY U16
    18:00Under 16 Maschile A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    28/03/2020 Under 16 Maschile A
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    09/04/2020 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    20:00Under 16 Maschile A
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    18/04/2020 Under 16 Maschile A
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    GIORNATA 25
    Under 16 Maschile A RIPOSA
    02/05/2020 Under 16 Maschile A
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0132315
    19/10/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 091015
    19/10/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 161814
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    20/10/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2425242515
    PIZZORANTE PV 22618262112
    19/10/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0162118
    19/10/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 132423
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/10/2019 20:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U160 182220
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 15518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0181220
    26/10/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 201623
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252825
    AUSUGUM 062622
    26/10/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS1 14182517
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325251925
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 262511195
    STS DLF BZ 32422252515
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171612
    02/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0141312
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 16251919
    ITAS TRENTINO 325182525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 201414
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    02/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 181720
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 262525
    US VILLAZZANO 0241818
    08/11/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121419
    03/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0202321
    09/11/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS3 25252325
    PROMOVOLLEY 121212512
    09/11/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO3 25222525
    AUSUGUM 118251920
    19/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 26252325
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 124182521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 142224
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252526
    21/11/2019 20:00
    AUSUGUM0 251916
    STS DLF BZ 3272525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 181012
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    17/11/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 081917
    16/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0161019
    16/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 121221
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 23252525
    US VILLAZZANO 125162223
    23/11/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 0211822
    24/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0122023
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV2 2523232514
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3212525816
    24/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 12620
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    24/11/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS2 252223258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 31325252015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 131412
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    01/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2117252515
    STS DLF BZ 22525201910
    30/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 25141218
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 321252525
    30/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252325
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 123152512
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0191215
    30/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0231015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 21182529
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325252331
    07/12/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS0 221721
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    06/12/2019 20:00
    STS DLF BZ0 161519
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    08/12/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO2 2525232116
    PROMOVOLLEY 31916252518
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 015228
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0171219
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 082116
    14/12/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 182218
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    14/12/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0151923
    14/12/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 132121
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    14/12/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 092216
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0161716
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY1 25191818
    AUSUGUM 321252525
    21/12/2019 15:30
    US VILLAZZANO0 192128
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252530
    21/12/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 19912
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    22/12/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0151819
    19/12/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 12128
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252925
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 015279
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2020 11:00
    AUSUGUM0 181918
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    11/01/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0676
    11/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 191913
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    11/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS0 141415
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    11/01/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 303025
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 0282817
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 262525
    STS DLF BZ 0242215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 15:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM3 2525212315
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 22020252513
    29/01/2020 20:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 121923
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    09/02/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ3 24252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 126222022
    19/01/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 111016
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    18/01/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 799
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    AUSUGUM 014910
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 09127
    25/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 201413
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 17229
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    25/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS0 161920
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    24/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BZ 082115
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2020 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 131619
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    10/02/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 72722
    STS DLF BZ 3252925
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    AUSUGUM 0141011
    01/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 0221414
    01/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS1 25131123
    US VILLAZZANO 317252525
    01/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 25252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 118202723
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 0161615
    08/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0101516
    18/02/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY3 25252625
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 119272415
    08/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 122122
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    08/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 162113
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    09/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 25252325
    ACV-MINERS 117182514
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ3 25252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 119222520
    15/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 191315
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    16/02/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 131910
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    15/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0191923
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 09916
    16/02/2020 11:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0151916
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    STS DLF BZ
    20/02/2020 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 171818
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    23/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/02/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY1 25132118
    ACV-MINERS 323252525
    22/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    21/02/2020 20:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U161 25202320
    PIZZORANTE PV 323252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    28/02/2020 20:00
    STS DLF BZ
    AUSUGUM
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/2020 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    25/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ITAS TRENTINO
    07/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PIZZORANTE PV
    05/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    07/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    13/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/03/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    17/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    21/03/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    21/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    21/03/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 16:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    AUSUGUM
    28/03/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    29/03/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PROMOVOLLEY
    04/04/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    04/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    05/04/2020 16:00
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    04/04/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    09/04/2020 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    AUSUGUM
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/04/2020 16:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ACV-MINERS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/04/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AUSUGUM
    25/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    US VILLAZZANO
    25/04/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    25/04/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    25/04/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/05/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    03/05/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    02/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    03/05/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
  • SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 48 16 16 0
    2 LAGARIS VOLLEY 36 14 12 2
    3 PIZZORANTE PV 32 16 10 6
    4 STS DLF BZ 30 14 10 4
    5 ROTALVOLLEY U16 30 16 10 6
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 30 15 10 5
    7 EUROSPAR TIONE 25 13 9 4
    8 US VILLAZZANO 24 15 8 7
    9 ACV-MINERS 16 16 5 11
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 9 16 3 13
    11 PROMOVOLLEY 5 15 2 13
    12 AUSUGUM 5 15 2 13
    13 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 4 15 1 14
    SQUADRERISDET