• Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 21 7 7 0 21 1 21 548 419 1.31
    2 Under 16 A Maschile 21 8 7 1 23 7 3.29 693 556 1.25
    3 LAGARIS VOLLEY 18 7 6 1 19 3 6.33 529 385 1.37
    4 STS DLF BZ 15 7 5 2 17 8 2.12 563 473 1.19
    5 PIZZORANTE PV 14 8 4 4 16 13 1.23 644 587 1.1
    6 EUROSPAR TIONE 13 7 5 2 15 12 1.25 595 571 1.04
    7 US VILLAZZANO 12 8 4 4 14 12 1.17 599 546 1.1
    8 ROTALVOLLEY U16 9 7 3 4 10 12 0.83 479 463 1.03
    9 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 8 7 3 4 9 15 0.6 457 528 0.87
    10 ACV-MINERS 7 8 2 6 9 19 0.47 556 626 0.89
    11 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 4 8 1 7 6 22 0.27 475 658 0.72
    12 PROMOVOLLEY 2 7 1 6 4 20 0.2 414 583 0.71
    13 AUSUGUM 0 7 0 7 2 21 0.1 416 573 0.73
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    19/10/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    20/10/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    11:00PIZZORANTE PV 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2019 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    09:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    26/10/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    15:30PROMOVOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/10/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 2
    16:00STS DLF BZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/11/2019 ROTALVOLLEY U16 3
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    08/11/2019 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    20:30Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    03/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    11:00EUROSPAR TIONE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/11/2019 PROMOVOLLEY 0
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    16/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 0
    15:30PIZZORANTE PV 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    17/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    11:00US VILLAZZANO 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/11/2019 ACV-MINERS 2
    11:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    30/11/2019 AUSUGUM 1
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    30/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    15:30LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/12/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY U16 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/12/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30STS DLF BZ
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/12/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15:30Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    21/12/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/01/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/01/2020 ITAS TRENTINO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    18/01/2020 AUSUGUM
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    25/01/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    25/01/2020 ACV-MINERS
    15:30Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    06/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    19:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    01/02/2020 PIZZORANTE PV
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    08/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/02/2020 PROMOVOLLEY
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    15/02/2020 STS DLF BZ
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    15/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30ROTALVOLLEY U16
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/02/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    11:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    29/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00PROMOVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/02/2020 PIZZORANTE PV
    20:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    07/03/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    07/03/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/03/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    15/03/2020 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    09:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    21/03/2020 ROTALVOLLEY U16
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    29/03/2020 STS DLF BZ
    09:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    28/03/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    04/04/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/04/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    18/04/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/04/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/05/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    11:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    02/05/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0132315
    19/10/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 091015
    19/10/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 161814
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    20/10/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2425242515
    PIZZORANTE PV 22618262112
    19/10/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0162118
    19/10/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 132423
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0132315
    19/10/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 091015
    19/10/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 161814
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    20/10/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2425242515
    PIZZORANTE PV 22618262112
    19/10/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0162118
    19/10/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 132423
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/10/2019 20:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U160 182220
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 15518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0181220
    26/10/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 201623
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252825
    AUSUGUM 062622
    26/10/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS1 14182517
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325251925
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/10/2019 20:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U160 182220
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 15518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0181220
    26/10/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 201623
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252825
    AUSUGUM 062622
    26/10/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS1 14182517
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325251925
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 262511195
    STS DLF BZ 32422252515
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171612
    02/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0141312
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 16251919
    ITAS TRENTINO 325182525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 201414
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    02/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 181720
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 262511195
    STS DLF BZ 32422252515
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171612
    02/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0141312
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 16251919
    ITAS TRENTINO 325182525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 201414
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    02/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 181720
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 262525
    US VILLAZZANO 0241818
    08/11/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121419
    03/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0202321
    09/11/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS3 25252325
    PROMOVOLLEY 121212512
    09/11/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO3 25222525
    AUSUGUM 118251920
    19/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 26252325
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 124182521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 262525
    US VILLAZZANO 0241818
    08/11/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121419
    03/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0202321
    09/11/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS3 25252325
    PROMOVOLLEY 121212512
    09/11/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO3 25222525
    AUSUGUM 118251920
    19/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 26252325
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 124182521
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 142224
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252526
    21/11/2019 20:00
    AUSUGUM0 251916
    STS DLF BZ 3272525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 181012
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    17/11/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 081917
    16/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0161019
    16/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 121221
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO0 142224
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252526
    21/11/2019 20:00
    AUSUGUM0 251916
    STS DLF BZ 3272525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 181012
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    17/11/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 081917
    16/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0161019
    16/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 121221
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 23252525
    US VILLAZZANO 125162223
    23/11/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 0211822
    24/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0122023
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV2 2523232514
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3212525816
    24/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 12620
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    24/11/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS2 252223258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 31325252015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 23252525
    US VILLAZZANO 125162223
    23/11/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 0211822
    24/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0122023
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV2 2523232514
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3212525816
    24/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 12620
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    24/11/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS2 252223258
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 31325252015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 131412
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    01/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2117252515
    STS DLF BZ 22525201910
    30/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 25141218
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 321252525
    30/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252325
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 123152512
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0191215
    30/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0231015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 131412
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    01/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2117252515
    STS DLF BZ 22525201910
    30/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM1 25141218
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 321252525
    30/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 25252325
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 123152512
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0191215
    30/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0231015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 21182529
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325252331
    07/12/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS0 221721
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    06/12/2019 20:00
    STS DLF BZ0 161519
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    08/12/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO2 2525232116
    PROMOVOLLEY 31916252518
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 015228
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0171219
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PROMOVOLLEY
    14/12/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    US VILLAZZANO
    14/12/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    14/12/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BZ
    14/12/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PROMOVOLLEY
    14/12/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    US VILLAZZANO
    14/12/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    14/12/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BZ
    14/12/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    21/12/2019 15:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/12/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    22/12/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ACV-MINERS
    19/12/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    11/01/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    11/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PIZZORANTE PV
    11/01/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    11/01/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    11/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PIZZORANTE PV
    11/01/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/01/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    19/01/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PIZZORANTE PV
    19/01/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ACV-MINERS
    18/01/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PROMOVOLLEY
    25/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    25/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    24/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PROMOVOLLEY
    25/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    25/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    24/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2020 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    31/01/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    STS DLF BZ
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    AUSUGUM
    01/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    01/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2020 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    31/01/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    STS DLF BZ
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    AUSUGUM
    01/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    01/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    08/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    08/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    08/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    08/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    15/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    16/02/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    US VILLAZZANO
    15/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    15/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    16/02/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    US VILLAZZANO
    15/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    STS DLF BZ
    22/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/02/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    22/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    STS DLF BZ
    22/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/02/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    22/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/03/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    AUSUGUM
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    25/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/03/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    AUSUGUM
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    25/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ITAS TRENTINO
    07/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PIZZORANTE PV
    05/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    07/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ITAS TRENTINO
    07/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PIZZORANTE PV
    05/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    07/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    15/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/03/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    17/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    15/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/03/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    17/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    21/03/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    21/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    21/03/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 16:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    AUSUGUM
    28/03/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    29/03/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 16:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    AUSUGUM
    28/03/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    29/03/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PROMOVOLLEY
    04/04/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    04/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    04/04/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    04/04/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    04/04/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    AUSUGUM
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/04/2020 16:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ACV-MINERS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    AUSUGUM
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/04/2020 16:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ACV-MINERS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/04/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AUSUGUM
    25/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    US VILLAZZANO
    25/04/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    25/04/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    25/04/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/05/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    03/05/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    02/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    03/05/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/05/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    03/05/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    02/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    03/05/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
  • Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 21 7 7 0
    2 Under 16 A Maschile 21 8 7 1
    3 LAGARIS VOLLEY 18 7 6 1
    4 STS DLF BZ 15 7 5 2
    5 PIZZORANTE PV 14 8 4 4
    6 EUROSPAR TIONE 13 7 5 2
    7 US VILLAZZANO 12 8 4 4
    8 ROTALVOLLEY U16 9 7 3 4
    9 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 8 7 3 4
    10 ACV-MINERS 7 8 2 6
    11 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 4 8 1 7
    12 PROMOVOLLEY 2 7 1 6
    13 AUSUGUM 0 7 0 7
    SQUADRERISDET
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    19/10/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    PIZZORANTE PV 2
    20/10/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    27/10/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    PROMOVOLLEY 0
    26/10/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile 2
    STS DLF BZ 3
    26/10/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    02/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    08/11/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0
    03/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PROMOVOLLEY 0
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    16/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    PIZZORANTE PV 3
    16/11/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    US VILLAZZANO 1
    17/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS 2
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    24/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    AUSUGUM 1
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 1
    30/11/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 0
    07/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    STS DLF BZ
    14/12/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 16 A Maschile
    14/12/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    21/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    11/01/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    AUSUGUM
    Under 16 A Maschile
    18/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    Under 16 A Maschile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/01/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS
    Under 16 A Maschile
    25/01/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    06/02/20 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    PIZZORANTE PV
    Under 16 A Maschile
    01/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    08/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 16 A Maschile
    08/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 16 A Maschile
    15/02/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    15/02/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    22/02/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Under 16 A Maschile
    23/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PROMOVOLLEY
    29/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PIZZORANTE PV
    Under 16 A Maschile
    25/02/20 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    US VILLAZZANO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    07/03/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    07/03/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    AUSUGUM
    14/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    15/03/20 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    Under 16 A Maschile
    21/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 16 A Maschile
    29/03/20 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    28/03/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    04/04/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    18/04/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    AUSUGUM
    25/04/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Under 16 A Maschile
    03/05/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    02/05/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3