• Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 12 4 4 0 12 1 12 322 238 1.35
    2 US VILLAZZANO 9 4 3 1 9 3 3 285 229 1.24
    3 Under 16 A Maschile 9 4 3 1 11 5 2.2 349 316 1.1
    4 STS DLF BZ 8 3 3 0 9 2 4.5 262 180 1.46
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 6 3 2 1 7 3 2.33 229 204 1.12
    6 ROTALVOLLEY U16 6 3 2 1 6 3 2 210 168 1.25
    7 ACV-MINERS 6 4 2 2 7 7 1 302 303 1
    8 PIZZORANTE PV 4 3 1 2 5 6 0.83 237 236 1
    9 EUROSPAR TIONE 3 3 1 2 3 7 0.43 218 225 0.97
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3 4 1 3 3 9 0.33 216 275 0.79
    11 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 3 4 1 3 3 10 0.3 208 307 0.68
    12 PROMOVOLLEY 0 3 0 3 1 9 0.11 177 248 0.71
    13 AUSUGUM 0 4 0 4 1 12 0.08 239 325 0.74
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    19/10/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    20/10/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    11:00PIZZORANTE PV 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2019 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    09:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    26/10/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    15:30PROMOVOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/10/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 2
    16:00STS DLF BZ 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/11/2019 ROTALVOLLEY U16 3
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    08/11/2019 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    20:30Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    03/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    11:00EUROSPAR TIONE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/11/2019 PROMOVOLLEY
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    16/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30PIZZORANTE PV
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    17/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    11:00US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    24/11/2019 ACV-MINERS
    11:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    30/11/2019 AUSUGUM
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    30/11/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    07/12/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY U16
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/12/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30STS DLF BZ
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/12/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15:30Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    21/12/2019 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/01/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/01/2020 ITAS TRENTINO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    18/01/2020 AUSUGUM
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    25/01/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    25/01/2020 ACV-MINERS
    15:30Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    06/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    19:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    01/02/2020 PIZZORANTE PV
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    08/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/02/2020 PROMOVOLLEY
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    15/02/2020 STS DLF BZ
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    15/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30ROTALVOLLEY U16
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/02/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    11:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    29/02/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00PROMOVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/02/2020 PIZZORANTE PV
    20:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    07/03/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    07/03/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/03/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    15/03/2020 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    09:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    21/03/2020 ROTALVOLLEY U16
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    29/03/2020 STS DLF BZ
    09:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    28/03/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    04/04/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/04/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    18/04/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/04/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    15:30AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/05/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    11:00Under 16 A Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    02/05/2020 Under 16 A Maschile
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0132315
    19/10/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 091015
    19/10/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 161814
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    20/10/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2425242515
    PIZZORANTE PV 22618262112
    19/10/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0162118
    19/10/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 132423
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0132315
    19/10/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 091015
    19/10/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 161814
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3252525
    20/10/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2425242515
    PIZZORANTE PV 22618262112
    19/10/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0162118
    19/10/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 132423
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/10/2019 20:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U160 182220
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 15518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0181220
    26/10/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 201623
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252825
    AUSUGUM 062622
    26/10/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS1 14182517
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325251925
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/10/2019 20:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U160 182220
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO0 15518
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B3 252525
    PROMOVOLLEY 0181220
    26/10/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 201623
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252825
    AUSUGUM 062622
    26/10/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS1 14182517
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325251925
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 262511195
    STS DLF BZ 32422252515
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171612
    02/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0141312
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 16251919
    ITAS TRENTINO 325182525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 201414
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    02/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 181720
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 262511195
    STS DLF BZ 32422252515
    02/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U163 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171612
    02/11/2019 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0141312
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 16251919
    ITAS TRENTINO 325182525
    29/10/2019 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY0 201414
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    02/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM0 181720
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 262525
    US VILLAZZANO 0241818
    08/11/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121419
    03/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0202321
    09/11/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS3 25252325
    PROMOVOLLEY 121212512
    09/11/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO3 25222525
    AUSUGUM 118251920
    19/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 262525
    US VILLAZZANO 0241818
    08/11/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121419
    03/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0202321
    09/11/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS3 25252325
    PROMOVOLLEY 121212512
    09/11/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO3 25222525
    AUSUGUM 118251920
    19/11/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    21/11/2019 20:00
    AUSUGUM
    STS DLF BZ
    16/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    17/11/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    16/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    16/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    21/11/2019 20:00
    AUSUGUM
    STS DLF BZ
    16/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    17/11/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    16/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    16/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    US VILLAZZANO
    23/11/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    24/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PROMOVOLLEY
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    24/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/11/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    US VILLAZZANO
    23/11/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    24/11/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PROMOVOLLEY
    23/11/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    24/11/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/11/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    STS DLF BZ
    30/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    30/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ACV-MINERS
    30/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    STS DLF BZ
    30/11/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    30/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    30/11/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ACV-MINERS
    30/11/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    07/12/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    06/12/2019 20:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    08/12/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    07/12/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PROMOVOLLEY
    14/12/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    US VILLAZZANO
    14/12/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    14/12/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BZ
    14/12/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PROMOVOLLEY
    14/12/2019 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    US VILLAZZANO
    14/12/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    14/12/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    STS DLF BZ
    14/12/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    21/12/2019 15:30
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/12/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    22/12/2019 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ACV-MINERS
    19/12/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    21/12/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    11/01/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    11/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PIZZORANTE PV
    11/01/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    11/01/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PROMOVOLLEY
    11/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PIZZORANTE PV
    11/01/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/01/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/01/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    19/01/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PIZZORANTE PV
    19/01/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ACV-MINERS
    18/01/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PROMOVOLLEY
    25/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    25/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    24/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    AUSUGUM
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PROMOVOLLEY
    25/01/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    26/01/2020 11:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    25/01/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    24/01/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2020 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    31/01/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    STS DLF BZ
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    AUSUGUM
    01/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    01/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2020 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    31/01/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    STS DLF BZ
    01/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    AUSUGUM
    01/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    01/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    08/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    08/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    08/02/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    08/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PIZZORANTE PV
    08/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    15/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    16/02/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    US VILLAZZANO
    15/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    15/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    16/02/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    US VILLAZZANO
    15/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    AUSUGUM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    STS DLF BZ
    22/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/02/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    22/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    STS DLF BZ
    22/02/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/02/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    11/02/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV-MINERS
    22/02/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/03/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    AUSUGUM
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    25/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/03/2020 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    AUSUGUM
    29/02/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    PROMOVOLLEY
    01/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    25/02/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ITAS TRENTINO
    07/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PIZZORANTE PV
    05/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    07/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    07/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    ITAS TRENTINO
    07/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    08/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PIZZORANTE PV
    05/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    07/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    15/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/03/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    17/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    15/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    AUSUGUM
    15/03/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    14/03/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    17/03/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/03/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    21/03/2020 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    21/03/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    21/03/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    21/03/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PIZZORANTE PV
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 16:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    AUSUGUM
    28/03/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    29/03/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 16:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/03/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    AUSUGUM
    28/03/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    29/03/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/03/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    27/03/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    PROMOVOLLEY
    04/04/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    US VILLAZZANO
    04/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    04/04/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    04/04/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    04/04/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    AUSUGUM
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/04/2020 16:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ACV-MINERS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/04/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    AUSUGUM
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 16:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    18/04/2020 16:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    ACV-MINERS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/04/2020 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    AUSUGUM
    25/04/2020 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    US VILLAZZANO
    25/04/2020 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    25/04/2020 15:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    25/04/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/05/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    03/05/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    02/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    03/05/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/05/2020 18:00
    AUSUGUM
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/04/2020 20:00
    PROMOVOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    03/05/2020 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    28/04/2020 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    02/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    ACV-MINERS
    03/05/2020 09:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
  • Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 12 4 4 0
    2 US VILLAZZANO 9 4 3 1
    3 Under 16 A Maschile 9 4 3 1
    4 STS DLF BZ 8 3 3 0
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 6 3 2 1
    6 ROTALVOLLEY U16 6 3 2 1
    7 ACV-MINERS 6 4 2 2
    8 PIZZORANTE PV 4 3 1 2
    9 EUROSPAR TIONE 3 3 1 2
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 3 4 1 3
    11 LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 3 4 1 3
    12 PROMOVOLLEY 0 3 0 3
    13 AUSUGUM 0 4 0 4
    SQUADRERISDET
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    19/10/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    PIZZORANTE PV 2
    20/10/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO 0
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    27/10/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    PROMOVOLLEY 0
    26/10/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile 2
    STS DLF BZ 3
    26/10/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ROTALVOLLEY U16 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    02/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    08/11/19 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0
    03/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 16 A Maschile
    16/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PIZZORANTE PV
    16/11/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    US VILLAZZANO
    17/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS
    Under 16 A Maschile
    24/11/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    AUSUGUM
    Under 16 A Maschile
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 2 BORGO VALSUGANA TN VIA GOZZER 52
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    30/11/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    07/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    STS DLF BZ
    14/12/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 16 A Maschile
    14/12/19 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    21/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    US VILLAZZANO
    11/01/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    11/01/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    AUSUGUM
    Under 16 A Maschile
    18/01/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. DELLO SPORT campo 1 BORGO VALSUGANA TN Via Gozzer 52
    Under 16 A Maschile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    25/01/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV-MINERS
    Under 16 A Maschile
    25/01/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    06/02/20 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    PIZZORANTE PV
    Under 16 A Maschile
    01/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    08/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 16 A Maschile
    08/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 16 A Maschile
    15/02/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    15/02/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    22/02/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Under 16 A Maschile
    23/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PROMOVOLLEY
    29/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PIZZORANTE PV
    Under 16 A Maschile
    25/02/20 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    US VILLAZZANO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    07/03/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    07/03/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile
    AUSUGUM
    14/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    LAGARIS AVS MOSCA BRUNO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    15/03/20 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    ROTALVOLLEY U16
    Under 16 A Maschile
    21/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 16 A Maschile
    29/03/20 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 16 A Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    28/03/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A
    04/04/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    Under 16 A Maschile
    18/04/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 16 A Maschile
    AUSUGUM
    25/04/20 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    Under 16 A Maschile
    03/05/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 16 A Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    02/05/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3