• Under 14 Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIR C
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 USD SOPRAMONTE 6 2 2 0 6 1 6 168 105 1.6
    2 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 6 2 2 0 6 1 6 171 109 1.57
    3 AUSUGUM 6 2 2 0 6 1 6 173 123 1.41
    4 Under 14 Femminile 0 2 0 2 2 6 0.33 145 189 0.77
    5 TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 0 2 0 2 1 6 0.17 112 173 0.65
    6 US LAVIS 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 80 150 0.53
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    26/10/2019 Under 14 Femminile 1
    16:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    05/11/2019 USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    19:30Under 14 Femminile 1
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    16/11/2019 Under 14 Femminile
    16:00AUSUGUM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    23/11/2019 TRENTINO ROSA - ATA
    16:00Under 14 Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    07/12/2019 Under 14 Femminile
    16:00US LAVIS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA1 15251722
    AUSUGUM 325232525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    US LAVIS0 91512
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 16132522
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 325252125
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    US LAVIS 012923
    05/11/2019 19:30
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 25182525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 117251512
    02/11/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO3 252525
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 0101013
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    AUSUGUM
    16/11/2019 15:30
    US LAVIS
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA
    16/11/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    23/11/2019 16:00
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    23/11/2019 16:00
    US LAVIS
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA
    07/12/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US LAVIS
    07/12/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    AUSUGUM
  • Under 14 Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIR C

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 USD SOPRAMONTE 6 2 2 0
    2 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 6 2 2 0
    3 AUSUGUM 6 2 2 0
    4 Under 14 Femminile 0 2 0 2
    5 TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 0 2 0 2
    6 US LAVIS 0 2 0 2
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3
    26/10/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    05/11/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    Under 14 Femminile
    AUSUGUM
    16/11/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA
    Under 14 Femminile
    23/11/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    Under 14 Femminile
    US LAVIS
    07/12/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3