• Under 14 Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIR C
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 14 5 5 0 15 3 5 428 255 1.68
    2 USD SOPRAMONTE 12 5 4 1 14 6 2.33 426 368 1.16
    3 Under 14 Femminile 9 5 3 2 11 7 1.57 394 385 1.02
    4 AUSUGUM 7 5 2 3 8 10 0.8 371 379 0.98
    5 TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 2 5 1 4 5 14 0.36 346 435 0.8
    6 US LAVIS 1 5 0 5 2 15 0.13 262 405 0.65
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    26/10/2019 Under 14 Femminile 1
    16:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    05/11/2019 USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    19:30Under 14 Femminile 1
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    16/11/2019 Under 14 Femminile 3
    16:00AUSUGUM 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    23/11/2019 TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 1
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    04/12/2019 Under 14 Femminile 3
    19:00US LAVIS 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/10/2019 16:00
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA1 15251722
    AUSUGUM 325232525
    26/10/2019 15:30
    US LAVIS0 91512
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3252525
    26/10/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 16132522
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 325252125
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2019 19:00
    AUSUGUM3 252525
    US LAVIS 012923
    05/11/2019 19:30
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 25182525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 117251512
    02/11/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO3 252525
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 0101013
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    AUSUGUM 0212022
    16/11/2019 15:30
    US LAVIS2 182516256
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 32515252315
    16/11/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO3 2521212515
    USD SOPRAMONTE 2625251011
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2019 16:00
    AUSUGUM2 2825162510
    USD SOPRAMONTE 33016252015
    23/11/2019 16:00
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA1 20251816
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325222525
    23/11/2019 16:00
    US LAVIS0 101513
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 18:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 252525
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 0231316
    04/12/2019 19:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 272525
    US LAVIS 0251118
    07/12/2019 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO3 252525
    AUSUGUM 051214
  • Under 14 Femminile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIR C

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 14 5 5 0
    2 USD SOPRAMONTE 12 5 4 1
    3 Under 14 Femminile 9 5 3 2
    4 AUSUGUM 7 5 2 3
    5 TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 2 5 1 4
    6 US LAVIS 1 5 0 5
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3
    26/10/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    USD SOPRAMONTE 3
    Under 14 Femminile 1
    05/11/19 Ore 19:30
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    AUSUGUM 0
    16/11/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    TRENTINO ROSA - ATA 1
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    23/11/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    US LAVIS 0
    04/12/19 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3